Player Information| Player Profile |
|
paige.station |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:121792787 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 21:22:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 16:23:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_steel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 15,381 | |
| Rank: | 216 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0277 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0493 (0.0247*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 220 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 4,458 (365*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,338 (366*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
paige.station's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (24) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | paige.station | 0d 07:00:44h | 2026-05-13 21:40:22 | 206 | 213 | 0.97 | 6 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | patch | 0d 02:27:20h | 2026-05-01 00:36:25 | 75 | 52 | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Psycholimnologist (she/they) | 0d 08:19:28h | 2026-04-26 15:44:09 | 271 | 290 | 0.93 | 20 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | paigestation | 0d 06:05:12h | 2026-03-29 23:47:14 | 102 | 172 | 0.59 | 4 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Jane Ultrakill | 2d 10:11:17h | 2026-02-23 00:26:48 | 1,779 | 1,679 | 1.06 | 116 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Smeared Joker | 1d 05:08:53h | 2025-05-28 02:12:57 | 1,032 | 989 | 1.04 | 32 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Potassium Feldspar Enjoyer | 0d 09:53:48h | 2025-03-12 04:02:40 | 408 | 375 | 1.09 | 29 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | Katya from the block | 0d 04:12:31h | 2025-02-08 16:46:50 | 119 | 140 | 0.85 | 6 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | 2,3,7,8-Tetrachlorodibenzodioxi | 0d 11:04:30h | 2025-01-10 00:31:40 | 466 | 428 | 1.09 | 7 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 222 times | 666 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 189 times | 378 |
| 3 | Ubercharge | 136 times | 136 |
| 4 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 124 times | 124 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 56 times | 224 |
| 6 | Removed a Sapper | 47 times | 47 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 37 times | 37 |
| 8 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 35 times | 35 |
| 9 | Domination | 32 times | 160 |
| 10 | Destroyed a teleporter | 32 times | 64 |
| 11 | Point Captured | 21 times | 105 |
| 12 | Capture Blocked | 20 times | 20 |
| 13 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 17 times | 34 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 16 times | 48 |
| 15 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 18 |
| 16 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 17 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 18 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 19 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 20 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 21 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 22 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 23 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 24 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 15 times | -45 |
| 2 | Domination | 8 times | -40 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
36 times | 30.77% | 220 | 131 | 1.68 | |
| 2 | Medic |
35 times | 29.91% | 57 | 145 | 0.39 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
12 times | 10.26% | 27 | 20 | 1.35 | |
| 4 | Scout |
9 times | 7.69% | 2 | 9 | 0.22 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
7 times | 5.98% | 14 | 9 | 1.56 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
7 times | 5.98% | 14 | 6 | 2.33 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
5 times | 4.27% | 14 | 16 | 0.88 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
4 times | 3.42% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 9 | Spy |
2 times | 1.71% | 4 | 5 | 0.80 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 54 | 14.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 38 | 10.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 36 | 9.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 31 | 8.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 6.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 6.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 17 | 4.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 17 | 4.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.29% | 8 | 88.89% | 0.67 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 8 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 7 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_pier | 33 | 9.04% | 10 | 2.73% | 3.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | x | 7 | 1.92% | 3 | 0.82% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 18 | 4.93% | 8 | 2.19% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_borneo | 34 | 9.32% | 16 | 4.37% | 2.13 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | cp_mountainlab | 29 | 7.95% | 15 | 4.10% | 1.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 12 | 3.29% | 7 | 1.91% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 11 | 3.01% | 8 | 2.19% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_product_final | 15 | 4.11% | 11 | 3.01% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_steel | 29 | 7.95% | 23 | 6.28% | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_upward | 30 | 8.22% | 25 | 6.83% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_mossrock | 15 | 4.11% | 13 | 3.55% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | cp_powerhouse | 8 | 2.19% | 7 | 1.91% | 1.14 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.38 | |||
| 13 | pl_patagonia | 14 | 3.84% | 13 | 3.55% | 1.08 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.14 | |||
| 14 | pl_phoenix | 1 | 0.27% | 1 | 0.27% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_lakeside_final | 8 | 2.19% | 10 | 2.73% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 10 | 2.74% | 14 | 3.83% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 7 | 1.92% | 10 | 2.73% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | koth_king | 4 | 1.10% | 6 | 1.64% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 21 | 5.75% | 35 | 9.56% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_valley_b3 | 6 | 1.64% | 10 | 2.73% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_badwater | 39 | 10.68% | 75 | 20.49% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 5 | 1.37% | 10 | 2.73% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_frontier_final | 2 | 0.55% | 5 | 1.37% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | koth_databank_rc3 | 1 | 0.27% | 3 | 0.82% | 0.33 | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 2 | 0.55% | 8 | 2.19% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | cp_hardwood_final | 1 | 0.27% | 4 | 1.09% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_odyssey | 3 | 0.82% | 13 | 3.55% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | cp_conifer | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.82% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 354 | 96.99% | 345 | 1.0261 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0254 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 11 | 3.01% | 21 | 0.5238 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | CasperBirb |
9 | 2.47% | 3 | 0.82% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Daz |
9 | 2.47% | 2 | 0.55% | 4.50 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | 〠 birdland |
9 | 2.47% | 1 | 0.27% | 9.00 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | Pheff |
7 | 1.92% | 4 | 1.09% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | V |
6 | 1.64% | 5 | 1.37% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Kate Archer |
6 | 1.64% | 2 | 0.55% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | major boobage |
5 | 1.37% | 6 | 1.64% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | いmite |
5 | 1.37% | 4 | 1.09% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Ironcube |
5 | 1.37% | 3 | 0.82% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | carnislupus |
5 | 1.37% | 2 | 0.55% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | AprilHamer |
5 | 1.37% | 2 | 0.55% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
5 | 1.37% | 1 | 0.27% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | El Hijo de Chris P Cocker |
5 | 1.37% | 1 | 0.27% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Aphropatra 64 (They/Them) |
5 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Name |
5 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | xwx |
5 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Barry WVEV |
5 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 18 | M3m3z4l1f |
5 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
paige.station


Engineer
Medic
Soldier
Scout
Sniper
Demo Man
Pyro
Heavy
Spy
CasperBirb