Player Information| Player Profile |
|
P |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:62768945 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 17:46:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 15:42:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_sunshine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 10,834 | |
| Rank: | 673 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7226 (0.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0251 (0.0196*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 178 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 7,092 (255*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,815 (382*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
P's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (60) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 158 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 83 times | 166 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 36 times | 108 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 28 times | 28 |
| 4 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 26 times | 26 |
| 5 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 24 times | 24 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 22 times | 22 |
| 7 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 19 times | 76 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 9 | Destroyed a teleporter | 10 times | 20 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 9 times | 45 |
| 11 | Domination | 9 times | 45 |
| 12 | Ubercharge | 8 times | 8 |
| 13 | Revenge | 8 times | 24 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 8 times | 24 |
| 15 | Removed a Sapper | 5 times | 5 |
| 16 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 10 |
| 17 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 18 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 19 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
| 21 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 19 times | -95 |
| 2 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
16 times | 17.78% | 65 | 96 | 0.68 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
16 times | 17.78% | 32 | 47 | 0.68 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
13 times | 14.44% | 46 | 38 | 1.21 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
12 times | 13.33% | 57 | 67 | 0.85 | |
| 5 | Medic |
8 times | 8.89% | 13 | 38 | 0.34 | |
| 6 | Scout |
7 times | 7.78% | 10 | 25 | 0.40 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
7 times | 7.78% | 13 | 30 | 0.43 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
6 times | 6.67% | 7 | 15 | 0.47 | |
| 9 | Soldier |
5 times | 5.56% | 11 | 22 | 0.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 54 | 21.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 28 | 10.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 21 | 8.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 5.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 13 | 5.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.53% | 4 | 80.00% | 0.44 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.75 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 29 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_pier | 9 | 3.53% | 6 | 1.57% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_fulgur | 22 | 8.63% | 16 | 4.19% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_rotunda | 11 | 4.31% | 8 | 2.09% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_lovely_b3 | 15 | 5.88% | 11 | 2.88% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 23 | 9.02% | 19 | 4.97% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_mossrock | 10 | 3.92% | 9 | 2.36% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_blowout | 20 | 7.84% | 20 | 5.24% | 1.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 10 | 3.92% | 11 | 2.88% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_badwater | 25 | 9.80% | 35 | 9.16% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 5 | 1.96% | 7 | 1.83% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_boardwalk | 24 | 9.41% | 37 | 9.69% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | cp_powerhouse | 9 | 3.53% | 14 | 3.66% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_upward | 11 | 4.31% | 19 | 4.97% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_king | 9 | 3.53% | 16 | 4.19% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_steel | 1 | 0.39% | 2 | 0.52% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_phoenix | 3 | 1.18% | 7 | 1.83% | 0.43 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | pl_frontier_final | 21 | 8.24% | 50 | 13.09% | 0.42 | 3 | 60.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 5 | 1.96% | 13 | 3.40% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 10 | 3.92% | 28 | 7.33% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_sunshine | 10 | 3.92% | 31 | 8.12% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_fountain_b3 | 1 | 0.39% | 10 | 2.62% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | koth_highpass | 1 | 0.39% | 10 | 2.62% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_borneo | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.52% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 24 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 250 | 98.04% | 374 | 0.6684 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0200 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 5 | 1.96% | 8 | 0.6250 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
8 | 3.14% | 5 | 1.31% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Woflpack |
7 | 2.75% | 8 | 2.09% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | The Air Strike |
7 | 2.75% | 4 | 1.05% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Old Spyce |
5 | 1.96% | 6 | 1.57% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | NilsTomten |
5 | 1.96% | 6 | 1.57% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Amazing Tampon |
5 | 1.96% | 5 | 1.31% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | anne of gay greebles |
5 | 1.96% | 1 | 0.26% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | johnthecamjam |
5 | 1.96% | 1 | 0.26% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
P


Spy
Sniper
Engineer
Pyro
Medic
Scout
Demo Man
Heavy
Soldier
I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3)