Player Information| Player Profile |
|
S |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:112536130 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Apr. 28th, 2026 @ 04:08:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 16:52:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_desolation_rc1a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
47% |
| Points: | 12,316 | |
| Rank: | 456 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9266 (1.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0240 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 79 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 3,296 (193*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,557 (169*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
S's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (18) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 204 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | S | 2d 15:58:09h | 2026-04-28 04:08:44 | 3,244 | 3,514 | 0.92 | 79 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | CAPTAIN FALCON | 0d 00:27:48h | 2026-04-19 03:24:59 | 42 | 23 | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | (1)carter | 0d 00:26:47h | 2025-10-02 06:23:08 | 10 | 20 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 47 times | 94 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 20 times | 20 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 18 times | 36 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 12 times | 48 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 9 times | 9 |
| 6 | Domination | 7 times | 35 |
| 7 | Destroyed a dispenser | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Revenge | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Destroyed a teleporter | 5 times | 10 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 11 | Point Captured | 4 times | 20 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Removed a Sapper | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 10 times | -50 |
| 2 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
6 times | 46.15% | 112 | 95 | 1.18 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
2 times | 15.38% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
2 times | 15.38% | 56 | 55 | 1.02 | |
| 4 | Spy |
1 times | 7.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Scout |
1 times | 7.69% | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
1 times | 7.69% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 61 | 31.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 49 | 25.39% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 32 | 16.58% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 23 | 11.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 2.59% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.07% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 5.00 | 2 | 1.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_snowycoast | 35 | 18.13% | 19 | 11.24% | 1.84 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_fulgur | 20 | 10.36% | 11 | 6.51% | 1.82 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_powerhouse | 7 | 3.63% | 4 | 2.37% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_borneo | 30 | 15.54% | 29 | 17.16% | 1.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_frontier_final | 51 | 26.42% | 51 | 30.18% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 5 | 2.59% | 5 | 2.96% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_harvest_final | 26 | 13.47% | 28 | 16.57% | 0.93 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_boardwalk | 19 | 9.84% | 22 | 13.02% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 118 | 61.14% | 91 | 1.2967 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 75 | 38.86% | 78 | 0.9615 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Star Mother |
8 | 4.15% | 2 | 1.18% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Doorsy |
8 | 4.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | T3R3Z1 |
7 | 3.63% | 2 | 1.18% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | _Mayhem_ |
6 | 3.11% | 2 | 1.18% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | JackR |
5 | 2.59% | 6 | 3.55% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | june |
5 | 2.59% | 3 | 1.78% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Harley |
5 | 2.59% | 1 | 0.59% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Watermelon bucket baby225 |
5 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | IQ of 87 and a half |
5 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
S


Heavy
Soldier
Demo Man
Spy
Scout
Engineer
Star Mother