Player Information| Player Profile |
|
zinres |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:102790475 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 15th, 2026 @ 08:20:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 22:00:40h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_harvest_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 12,041 | |
| Rank: | 506 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.7763 (3.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0266 (0.0064*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 1,241 (157*) | |
| Deaths: | 447 (48*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
zinres's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 159 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 46 times | 92 |
| 2 | Domination | 13 times | 65 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | Destroyed a dispenser | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 6 | Destroyed a teleporter | 7 times | 14 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 7 times | 7 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 4 times | 20 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 4 times | 16 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 12 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 13 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 14 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 15 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 17 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
13 times | 81.25% | 147 | 44 | 3.34 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
1 times | 6.25% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Medic |
1 times | 6.25% | ||||
| 4 | Heavy |
1 times | 6.25% | 9 | 3 | 3.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 133 | 84.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 8 | 5.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.64% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_harvest_final | 33 | 21.02% | 6 | 12.50% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_frontier_final | 46 | 29.30% | 11 | 22.92% | 4.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_borneo | 42 | 26.75% | 16 | 33.33% | 2.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 21 | 13.38% | 8 | 16.67% | 2.63 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 14 | 8.92% | 6 | 12.50% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_king | 1 | 0.64% | 1 | 2.08% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 154 | 98.09% | 46 | 3.3478 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0065 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 3 | 1.91% | 2 | 1.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Froglock |
11 | 7.01% | 1 | 2.08% | 11.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Heterosexual warfare |
11 | 7.01% | 1 | 2.08% | 11.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Varmkorv |
9 | 5.73% | 1 | 2.08% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cube |
9 | 5.73% | 1 | 2.08% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | socks |
7 | 4.46% | 1 | 2.08% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | tmoney |
6 | 3.82% | 2 | 4.17% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Luzhe |
5 | 3.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | dumbest girl NA |
5 | 3.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
zinres


Scout
Sniper
Medic
Heavy
Froglock