Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kervin |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:63783225 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 23:31:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 15:51:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_swiftwater_final1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 10,959 | |
| Rank: | 651 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2186 (1.28*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0002 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 4,008 (101*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,289 (79*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 8 (0*) | |
kervin's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 492 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | kervin | 2d 10:02:02h | 2026-05-13 23:32:03 | 2,604 | 2,075 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | "a win now move" | 0d 00:00:14h | 2025-02-04 01:35:52 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | wario | 1d 00:58:16h | 2025-02-02 03:06:56 | 1,163 | 1,015 | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | red 9 | 0d 00:13:42h | 2025-01-25 05:28:03 | 8 | 8 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | moldinducederection | 0d 04:37:37h | 2024-12-16 21:33:06 | 233 | 191 | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 33 times | 66 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 7 times | 28 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 7 | Domination | 3 times | 15 |
| 8 | Destroyed a teleporter | 3 times | 6 |
| 9 | Destroyed a dispenser | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 14 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
8 times | 53.33% | 76 | 51 | 1.49 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
3 times | 20.00% | 6 | 9 | 0.67 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
3 times | 20.00% | 19 | 17 | 1.12 | |
| 4 | Scout |
1 times | 6.67% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 71 | 70.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.95% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.95% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.97% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.97% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.98% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.98% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.98% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.98% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.99% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.99% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 1 | 0.99% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.99% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.99% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.99% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 25 | 24.75% | 11 | 13.92% | 2.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 21 | 20.79% | 11 | 13.92% | 1.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_boardwalk | 15 | 14.85% | 9 | 11.39% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_steel | 13 | 12.87% | 8 | 10.13% | 1.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 14 | 13.86% | 10 | 12.66% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ctf_2binetower | 3 | 2.97% | 5 | 6.33% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_powerhouse | 4 | 3.96% | 7 | 8.86% | 0.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 6 | 5.94% | 15 | 18.99% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vip_tfc_hunted | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 3.80% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 72 | 71.29% | 60 | 1.2000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 29 | 28.71% | 19 | 1.5263 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ei |
7 | 6.93% | 4 | 5.06% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Fizz |
7 | 6.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Ham Solo Abu |
6 | 5.94% | 1 | 1.27% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Nugget Man |
5 | 4.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kervin


Soldier
Pyro
Demo Man
Scout
ei