Player Information| Player Profile |
|
true sweetheart |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:440097186 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Apr. 26th, 2026 @ 05:59:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 19d 15:44:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_swiftwater_final1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
40% |
| Points: | 14,132 | |
| Rank: | 293 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9406 (0.95*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0610 (0.1681*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,208 (39*) | |
| Kills: | 19,799 (232*) | |
| Deaths: | 21,049 (243*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (0*) | |
true sweetheart's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (62) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 201 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | true sweetheart | 0d 10:02:49h | 2026-04-26 06:07:24 | 413 | 400 | 1.03 | 83 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | the cat returns | 0d 04:45:38h | 2026-04-21 06:57:59 | 231 | 235 | 0.98 | 39 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | dr. k.c. paws, ph.d. | 0d 04:49:24h | 2026-04-05 02:13:56 | 252 | 183 | 1.38 | 19 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | 100 NO SOUL GUARANTEED | 0d 02:05:15h | 2026-04-03 20:45:18 | 152 | 108 | 1.41 | 23 | 0.15 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | kitty cat paws | 8d 03:12:08h | 2026-04-01 07:11:47 | 7,828 | 8,954 | 0.87 | 396 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | sleep has his house | 0d 02:35:42h | 2026-03-29 03:43:20 | 86 | 99 | 0.87 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | steak tartare | 0d 01:37:10h | 2026-03-27 02:19:52 | 71 | 51 | 1.39 | 7 | 0.10 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | 420 420420[420] | 0d 02:31:09h | 2026-03-25 00:52:51 | 107 | 102 | 1.05 | 7 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | i am a scientist | 0d 00:29:36h | 2026-03-24 23:40:28 | 26 | 26 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | funeral parade of roses | 0d 00:31:30h | 2026-03-23 20:07:06 | 20 | 28 | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | dr k.c. paws, ph.d. | 1d 03:14:35h | 2026-03-22 05:54:26 | 1,099 | 1,064 | 1.03 | 83 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | paws for alarm | 0d 06:38:05h | 2026-03-02 04:17:28 | 338 | 342 | 0.99 | 17 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | dr. k.c. paws ph.d. | 0d 15:43:03h | 2026-02-24 08:05:56 | 632 | 742 | 0.85 | 92 | 0.15 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | dr k.c. paws, phd | 0d 00:01:00h | 2026-01-31 01:43:23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | fun & games :D | 0d 00:13:02h | 2026-01-29 05:00:06 | 12 | 8 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | ms. k.c. paws | 0d 01:16:28h | 2026-01-27 23:57:03 | 31 | 54 | 0.57 | 6 | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 17 | kitten mittens | 1d 10:58:25h | 2026-01-20 03:52:38 | 1,427 | 1,555 | 0.92 | 199 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 18 | mika | 3d 14:10:18h | 2025-12-05 06:50:16 | 3,432 | 3,479 | 0.99 | 106 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 19 | another cat in the server | 0d 01:34:24h | 2025-10-30 08:14:14 | 52 | 62 | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 20 | jane remover fan | 0d 02:55:30h | 2025-07-04 01:32:12 | 102 | 141 | 0.72 | 4 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 41 times | 82 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 39 times | 78 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 33 times | 99 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 33 times | 33 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 23 times | 92 |
| 6 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 17 times | 17 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 16 times | 16 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 9 | Ubercharge | 11 times | 11 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 11 | Revenge | 5 times | 15 |
| 12 | Domination | 5 times | 25 |
| 13 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 4 times | 12 |
| 15 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 16 | Destroyed a teleporter | 3 times | 6 |
| 17 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 18 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 19 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 20 | Removed a Sapper | 1 times | 1 |
| 21 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 1 times | 1 |
| 22 | Defended the flag | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 9 times | -45 |
| 2 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
17 times | 26.98% | 61 | 66 | 0.92 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
15 times | 23.81% | 45 | 65 | 0.69 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
7 times | 11.11% | 34 | 29 | 1.17 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
7 times | 11.11% | 15 | 16 | 0.94 | |
| 5 | Spy |
5 times | 7.94% | 36 | 24 | 1.50 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
5 times | 7.94% | 8 | 10 | 0.80 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
3 times | 4.76% | 18 | 14 | 1.29 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
3 times | 4.76% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 1.59% | 14 | 17 | 0.82 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 52 | 22.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 45 | 19.40% | 39 | 100.00% | 0.87 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 44 | 18.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 34 | 14.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_camber | 20 | 8.62% | 11 | 4.53% | 1.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 23 | 9.91% | 19 | 7.82% | 1.21 | 7 | 17.95% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 30 | 12.93% | 25 | 10.29% | 1.20 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | pl_borneo | 43 | 18.53% | 36 | 14.81% | 1.19 | 10 | 25.64% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | cp_steel | 26 | 11.21% | 22 | 9.05% | 1.18 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | pl_upward | 16 | 6.90% | 15 | 6.17% | 1.07 | 9 | 23.08% | 0.56 | |||
| 7 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 21 | 9.05% | 22 | 9.05% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 7 | 3.02% | 8 | 3.29% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 12 | 5.17% | 17 | 7.00% | 0.71 | 5 | 12.82% | 0.42 | |||
| 10 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 10 | 4.31% | 14 | 5.76% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_pier | 21 | 9.05% | 39 | 16.05% | 0.54 | 4 | 10.26% | 0.19 | |||
| 12 | pl_frontier_final | 1 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.82% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 2 | 0.86% | 12 | 4.94% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_shitmill | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.41% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 199 | 85.78% | 210 | 0.9476 | 32 | 82.05% | 0.1608 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 33 | 14.22% | 33 | 1.0000 | 7 | 17.95% | 0.2121 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | june |
11 | 4.74% | 11 | 4.53% | 1.00 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | Scary Eri |
11 | 4.74% | 10 | 4.12% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ♥ Gwyndolin ♥ |
7 | 3.02% | 3 | 1.23% | 2.33 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | 1920church |
6 | 2.59% | 10 | 4.12% | 0.60 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | carter |
6 | 2.59% | 6 | 2.47% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | エイバ |
6 | 2.59% | 4 | 1.65% | 1.50 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | oj |
5 | 2.16% | 6 | 2.47% | 0.83 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | Tero |
5 | 2.16% | 4 | 1.65% | 1.25 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | ebby! #snebby |
5 | 2.16% | 4 | 1.65% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Polyester |
5 | 2.16% | 4 | 1.65% | 1.25 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | Nadia :3 (she/her) |
5 | 2.16% | 2 | 0.82% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
true sweetheart


Scout
Sniper
Soldier
Demo Man
Spy
Heavy
Pyro
Engineer
Medic
june