Player Information| Player Profile |
|
AAAAAAAAAAAAA |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:140284978 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 06:49:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:05:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_shatter_rc3b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 2,851 | |
| Rank: | 2,921 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4763 (0.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0662 (0.0137*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 151 (73*) | |
| Deaths: | 317 (181*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
AAAAAAAAAAAAA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 49 (51%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | AAAAAAAAAAAAA | 0d 00:32:24h | 2026-05-10 07:22:26 | 27 | 41 | 0.66 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | porzingis has AIDS | 0d 01:53:05h | 2026-04-21 06:56:37 | 36 | 107 | 0.34 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Octozer | 0d 03:38:58h | 2026-04-21 04:59:10 | 88 | 169 | 0.52 | 9 | 0.10 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Weapons Bro | 0d 00:01:18h | 2025-05-03 05:34:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 44 times | 88 |
| 2 | Capture Blocked | 17 times | 17 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Revenge | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Destroyed a teleporter | 1 times | 2 |
| 12 | Destroyed a dispenser | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 11 times | -55 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
7 times | 31.82% | 38 | 99 | 0.38 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
5 times | 22.73% | 15 | 32 | 0.47 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
5 times | 22.73% | 5 | 33 | 0.15 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
3 times | 13.64% | 15 | 13 | 1.15 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
2 times | 9.09% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 24 | 32.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 12 | 16.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 16.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 15.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.85% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_probed | 5 | 6.85% | 4 | 2.21% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_frontier_final | 22 | 30.14% | 37 | 20.44% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 11 | 15.07% | 27 | 14.92% | 0.41 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 12 | 16.44% | 30 | 16.57% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_powerhouse | 10 | 13.70% | 26 | 14.36% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 6 | 8.22% | 19 | 10.50% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 6 | 8.22% | 22 | 12.15% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_highpass | 1 | 1.37% | 16 | 8.84% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 73 | 100.00% | 181 | 0.4033 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0137 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AAAAAAAAAAAAA


Demo Man
Soldier
Sniper
Pyro
Heavy
Ferrin