Player Information| Player Profile |
|
rin |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:519989774 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 21:36:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 21:14:42h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_frontier_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 20,898 | |
| Rank: | 67 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0214 (1.85*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0466 (0.0685*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 793 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 17,034 (394*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,427 (213*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
rin's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (60) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 466 (81%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | rin | 4d 11:15:58h | 2026-05-11 21:37:38 | 7,254 | 3,724 | 1.95 | 366 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | using phone wid lubey hands | 0d 00:27:00h | 2026-04-30 06:18:21 | 38 | 22 | 1.73 | 4 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | coke harbor butcher | 0d 01:28:57h | 2026-04-21 19:02:23 | 140 | 56 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | skycamefalling | 0d 00:15:19h | 2026-04-15 19:26:26 | 20 | 8 | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | I'm gonna bleed in the club | 0d 01:51:16h | 2026-04-11 06:39:02 | 86 | 81 | 1.06 | 7 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | its just cbd fam | 0d 03:03:01h | 2026-03-26 07:13:03 | 273 | 113 | 2.42 | 51 | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | gods of death love apples | 0d 03:58:41h | 2026-03-02 19:56:07 | 292 | 137 | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | nicotine dental implant | 0d 04:51:57h | 2026-02-18 23:23:34 | 363 | 163 | 2.23 | 55 | 0.15 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | merry jitmas | 0d 02:38:00h | 2025-12-25 17:34:47 | 175 | 79 | 2.22 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | Monst3r2007 | 0d 00:04:44h | 2025-12-22 22:44:37 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | crodie solly | 0d 00:25:13h | 2025-12-21 18:55:09 | 26 | 21 | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | we lit fam | 0d 00:17:39h | 2025-12-21 01:42:11 | 6 | 9 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | goturcordzz#GRIEFNATION | 0d 00:42:15h | 2025-12-19 18:39:07 | 53 | 27 | 1.96 | 10 | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | (1)rin | 0d 03:23:27h | 2025-11-24 03:09:00 | 228 | 157 | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | watch out lil bop its spookySZN | 0d 00:29:22h | 2025-10-30 20:39:22 | 34 | 16 | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | springtrap | 0d 02:37:58h | 2025-10-17 20:38:14 | 210 | 85 | 2.47 | 25 | 0.12 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 17 | spooky rin | 0d 02:19:00h | 2025-10-07 18:43:24 | 125 | 72 | 1.74 | 3 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 18 | Monst3r2005 | 0d 00:09:03h | 2025-09-21 05:53:02 | 10 | 8 | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 19 | cheeky maccas with the mates | 0d 01:30:46h | 2025-09-17 02:35:49 | 150 | 54 | 2.78 | 14 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 20 | Afton's wrath | 0d 04:06:47h | 2025-09-09 22:46:53 | 216 | 129 | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 104 times | 208 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 32 times | 32 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 31 times | 124 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 27 times | 54 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 21 times | 42 |
| 6 | Domination | 19 times | 95 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 17 times | 17 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 14 times | 42 |
| 9 | Destroyed a teleporter | 12 times | 24 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 9 times | 45 |
| 11 | Destroyed a dispenser | 6 times | 18 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 4 times | 4 |
| 14 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 15 | Revenge | 3 times | 9 |
| 16 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 17 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 18 | Kill Assist - Medic | 3 times | 9 |
| 19 | Ubercharge | 2 times | 2 |
| 20 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 21 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 22 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 2 times | 2 |
| 23 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 24 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 9 times | -27 |
| 2 | Domination | 8 times | -40 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
13 times | 18.57% | 47 | 25 | 1.88 | |
| 2 | Spy |
11 times | 15.71% | 77 | 51 | 1.51 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
11 times | 15.71% | 117 | 52 | 2.25 | |
| 4 | Scout |
10 times | 14.29% | 57 | 24 | 2.38 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
9 times | 12.86% | 39 | 27 | 1.44 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
5 times | 7.14% | 23 | 10 | 2.30 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
5 times | 7.14% | 7 | 8 | 0.88 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
4 times | 5.71% | 26 | 13 | 2.00 | |
| 9 | Medic |
2 times | 2.86% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 90 | 22.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 48 | 12.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 41 | 10.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 39 | 9.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 36 | 9.14% | 24 | 88.89% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 22 | 5.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 21 | 5.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 20 | 5.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 14 | 3.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.54% | 3 | 11.11% | 0.30 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 6 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 8 | 2.03% | 1 | 0.47% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_lakeside_final | 26 | 6.60% | 6 | 2.82% | 4.33 | 3 | 11.11% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 17 | 4.31% | 4 | 1.88% | 4.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_harvest_final | 45 | 11.42% | 12 | 5.63% | 3.75 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | pl_phoenix | 17 | 4.31% | 5 | 2.35% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_highpass | 21 | 5.33% | 9 | 4.23% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_pier | 39 | 9.90% | 17 | 7.98% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_king | 40 | 10.15% | 21 | 9.86% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_borneo | 37 | 9.39% | 20 | 9.39% | 1.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_blowout | 6 | 1.52% | 4 | 1.88% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_badwater | 54 | 13.71% | 38 | 17.84% | 1.42 | 3 | 11.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | pl_frontier_final | 44 | 11.17% | 32 | 15.02% | 1.38 | 16 | 59.26% | 0.36 | |||
| 13 | cp_mossrock | 13 | 3.30% | 10 | 4.69% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_product_final | 14 | 3.55% | 13 | 6.10% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_snowycoast | 1 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.47% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_upward | 5 | 1.27% | 7 | 3.29% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 7 | 1.78% | 13 | 6.10% | 0.54 | 4 | 14.81% | 0.57 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 356 | 90.36% | 191 | 1.8639 | 23 | 85.19% | 0.0646 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 38 | 9.64% | 22 | 1.7273 | 4 | 14.81% | 0.1053 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | rexatronz |
12 | 3.05% | 2 | 0.94% | 6.00 | 4 | 36.36% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | 1 asbestos fan |
10 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ada |
8 | 2.03% | 3 | 1.41% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
8 | 2.03% | 3 | 1.41% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | mrmola |
8 | 2.03% | 2 | 0.94% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | moth |
7 | 1.78% | 6 | 2.82% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Lore |
7 | 1.78% | 6 | 2.82% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Nugget Man |
7 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | orange (the cat) |
6 | 1.52% | 5 | 2.35% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ☽ remedial-starlet ☾ |
6 | 1.52% | 4 | 1.88% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Fel |
6 | 1.52% | 1 | 0.47% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | darnell |
6 | 1.52% | 1 | 0.47% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Scary Eri |
5 | 1.27% | 3 | 1.41% | 1.67 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | Nyx Meredith✙ |
5 | 1.27% | 3 | 1.41% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | snapchatbroccoli |
5 | 1.27% | 1 | 0.47% | 5.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | LandonD777 |
5 | 1.27% | 1 | 0.47% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Captain Sea Wolf |
5 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | Gnome Chomsky |
5 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | Тяжёлый случай |
5 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა |
5 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Faust |
5 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | AprilHamer |
5 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
rin


Soldier
Spy
Demo Man
Scout
Sniper
Heavy
Engineer
Pyro
Medic
rexatronz