Player Information| Player Profile |
|
The Bee |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:120594401 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 02:49:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 13:41:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_mossrock |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 10,310 | |
| Rank: | 762 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8569 (0.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1292 (0.0480*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 324 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 2,508 (229*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,927 (316*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
The Bee's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (18) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 242 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 44 times | 88 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 30 times | 30 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 25 times | 25 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 5 | Revenge | 12 times | 36 |
| 6 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 12 times | 48 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 22 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 9 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Domination | 4 times | 20 |
| 11 | Point Captured | 3 times | 15 |
| 12 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Destroyed a dispenser | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 15 | Destroyed a teleporter | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 28 times | -140 |
| 2 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
18 times | 20.22% | 25 | 31 | 0.81 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
18 times | 20.22% | 117 | 159 | 0.74 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
16 times | 17.98% | 19 | 33 | 0.58 | |
| 4 | Scout |
15 times | 16.85% | 28 | 49 | 0.57 | |
| 5 | Spy |
8 times | 8.99% | 17 | 16 | 1.06 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
8 times | 8.99% | 19 | 25 | 0.76 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
4 times | 4.49% | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
2 times | 2.25% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 29 | 12.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 27 | 11.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 16 | 6.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 14 | 6.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 13 | 5.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 5.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 12 | 5.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 12 | 5.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 10 | 4.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.06% | 3 | 27.27% | 0.43 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.62% | 5 | 45.45% | 0.83 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.75% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 1 | 9.09% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_patagonia | 52 | 22.71% | 42 | 13.29% | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | : | 11 | 4.80% | 10 | 3.16% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_rafters_b4 | 1 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.32% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_cargo | 1 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.32% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_borneo | 18 | 7.86% | 20 | 6.33% | 0.90 | 4 | 36.36% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | pl_frontier_final | 12 | 5.24% | 16 | 5.06% | 0.75 | 5 | 45.45% | 0.42 | |||
| 7 | cp_steel | 41 | 17.90% | 57 | 18.04% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_mossrock | 66 | 28.82% | 95 | 30.06% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_odyssey | 14 | 6.11% | 21 | 6.65% | 0.67 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 6 | 2.62% | 21 | 6.65% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_gorge_winter | 6 | 2.62% | 24 | 7.59% | 0.25 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | pl_upward | 1 | 0.44% | 8 | 2.53% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 213 | 93.01% | 302 | 0.7053 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.0516 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 16 | 6.99% | 14 | 1.1429 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fregoli.girl |
22 | 9.61% | 11 | 3.48% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | captainatlanta |
15 | 6.55% | 22 | 6.96% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Magi |
6 | 2.62% | 14 | 4.43% | 0.43 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
6 | 2.62% | 4 | 1.27% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | im new |
5 | 2.18% | 9 | 2.85% | 0.56 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | Maljon |
5 | 2.18% | 6 | 1.90% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Liltoro |
5 | 2.18% | 6 | 1.90% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Mellie, Clown Hottie (She/Her) |
5 | 2.18% | 2 | 0.63% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Kiaigiel Ryxfsfasq |
5 | 2.18% | 2 | 0.63% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
The Bee


Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Scout
Spy
Pyro
Engineer
Heavy
fregoli.girl