Player Information| Player Profile |
|
beanbun |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:45169731 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 16:47:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 16:50:47h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_frontier_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 11,430 | |
| Rank: | 584 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1568 (1.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0012 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,601 (87*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,384 (78*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
beanbun's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 199 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | beanbun | 1d 07:27:08h | 2026-05-10 16:54:09 | 1,129 | 1,038 | 1.09 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | soybean | 0d 09:06:52h | 2025-06-21 01:49:33 | 467 | 336 | 1.39 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | alex | 0d 00:16:47h | 2025-05-11 00:53:26 | 5 | 10 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 51 times | 102 |
| 2 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 33 times | 33 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 10 times | 30 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 8 times | 32 |
| 5 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 7 times | 7 |
| 8 | Domination | 6 times | 30 |
| 9 | Ubercharge | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 11 | Point Captured | 5 times | 25 |
| 12 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 4 times | 4 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Revenge | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 16 | Removed a Sapper | 1 times | 1 |
| 17 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 18 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 19 | Destroyed a teleporter | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
11 times | 32.35% | 56 | 35 | 1.60 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
5 times | 14.71% | 10 | 14 | 0.71 | |
| 3 | Medic |
5 times | 14.71% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
5 times | 14.71% | 14 | 11 | 1.27 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
4 times | 11.76% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Spy |
1 times | 2.94% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Scout |
1 times | 2.94% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
1 times | 2.94% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
1 times | 2.94% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 41 | 47.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 8.05% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 6 | 6.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 5 | 5.75% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.60% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.60% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_borneo | 7 | 8.05% | 3 | 3.85% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_mossrock | 12 | 13.79% | 6 | 7.69% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_snowycoast | 5 | 5.75% | 3 | 3.85% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 21 | 24.14% | 13 | 16.67% | 1.62 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_rafters_b4 | 14 | 16.09% | 11 | 14.10% | 1.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 5 | 5.75% | 4 | 5.13% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 9 | 10.34% | 8 | 10.26% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_hardwood_final | 9 | 10.34% | 9 | 11.54% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_harvest_final | 4 | 4.60% | 13 | 16.67% | 0.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_steel | 1 | 1.15% | 5 | 6.41% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_cargo | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.28% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 12 | koth_sharkbay | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 2.56% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 75 | 86.21% | 71 | 1.0563 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 12 | 13.79% | 7 | 1.7143 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
beanbun


Pyro
Soldier
Medic
Engineer
Sniper
Spy
Scout
Heavy
Demo Man