Player Information| Player Profile |
|
REG-ular |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:62436467 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 23:29:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 02:01:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_gorge_winter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 14,935 | |
| Rank: | 246 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6351 (1.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3031 (0.1333*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 785 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 2,590 (240*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,584 (124*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
REG-ular's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 160 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 69 times | 138 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 32 times | 64 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 20 times | 80 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 19 times | 19 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 13 times | 39 |
| 7 | Domination | 13 times | 65 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 10 times | 10 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 10 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 6 times | 6 |
| 11 | Ubercharge | 5 times | 5 |
| 12 | Destroyed a teleporter | 4 times | 8 |
| 13 | Point Captured | 3 times | 15 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | Revenge | 2 times | 6 |
| 16 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 17 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 18 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 19 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 20 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 21 | Removed a Sapper | 1 times | 1 |
| 22 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 23 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
| 2 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
14 times | 31.11% | 55 | 33 | 1.67 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
10 times | 22.22% | 49 | 28 | 1.75 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
6 times | 13.33% | 67 | 32 | 2.09 | |
| 4 | Scout |
4 times | 8.89% | 19 | 9 | 2.11 | |
| 5 | Medic |
4 times | 8.89% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
3 times | 6.67% | 12 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
3 times | 6.67% | 22 | 11 | 2.00 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
1 times | 2.22% | 15 | 1 | 15.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 45 | 18.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 43 | 17.92% | 29 | 90.63% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 27 | 11.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 26 | 10.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 17 | 7.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 15 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 13 | 5.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.25% | 3 | 9.38% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 30 | 12.50% | 7 | 5.65% | 4.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_cargo | 25 | 10.42% | 10 | 8.06% | 2.50 | 13 | 40.62% | 0.52 | |||
| 3 | vip_idol_b13a | 18 | 7.50% | 8 | 6.45% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ctf_office | 9 | 3.75% | 4 | 3.23% | 2.25 | 1 | 3.12% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | cp_gorge_winter | 26 | 10.83% | 12 | 9.68% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 24 | 10.00% | 12 | 9.68% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_steel | 29 | 12.08% | 16 | 12.90% | 1.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_powerhouse | 25 | 10.42% | 14 | 11.29% | 1.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_hardwood_final | 19 | 7.92% | 12 | 9.68% | 1.58 | 8 | 25.00% | 0.42 | |||
| 10 | pl_upward | 6 | 2.50% | 4 | 3.23% | 1.50 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 16 | 6.67% | 13 | 10.48% | 1.23 | 7 | 21.88% | 0.44 | |||
| 12 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 12 | 5.00% | 11 | 8.87% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_borneo | 1 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.81% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 221 | 92.08% | 112 | 1.9732 | 24 | 75.00% | 0.1086 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 19 | 7.92% | 12 | 1.5833 | 8 | 25.00% | 0.4211 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
10 | 4.17% | 5 | 4.03% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | charismaticbear |
10 | 4.17% | 1 | 0.81% | 10.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | Ressy |
8 | 3.33% | 3 | 2.42% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | effettee |
7 | 2.92% | 5 | 4.03% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
7 | 2.92% | 1 | 0.81% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | mary |
6 | 2.50% | 1 | 0.81% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
6 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Cinnamon |
5 | 2.08% | 2 | 1.61% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
REG-ular


Demo Man
Sniper
Soldier
Scout
Medic
Pyro
Engineer
Heavy
I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3)