Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kumoko |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:166909534 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 21:47:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 23:56:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_snowycoast |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 11,807 | |
| Rank: | 531 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0457 (0.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0039 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 4,371 (65*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,180 (81*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Kumoko's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (27) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 129 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Kumoko | 0d 06:59:39h | 2026-05-13 22:31:36 | 274 | 268 | 1.02 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Coral | 3d 22:40:30h | 2026-02-10 16:51:12 | 3,381 | 3,096 | 1.09 | 17 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Coral >('w')< | 0d 16:37:35h | 2025-06-05 13:03:57 | 651 | 723 | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | >('w')< | 0d 01:39:07h | 2025-05-17 21:11:11 | 65 | 93 | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 37 times | 74 |
| 2 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 5 times | 25 |
| 6 | Domination | 4 times | 20 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 8 | Revenge | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Removed a Sapper | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 11 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 12 | Destroyed a teleporter | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 1 times | 4 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 3 times | -15 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
6 times | 37.50% | 30 | 37 | 0.81 | |
| 2 | Scout |
4 times | 25.00% | 12 | 19 | 0.63 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
2 times | 12.50% | 3 | 12 | 0.25 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
2 times | 12.50% | 12 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
2 times | 12.50% | 7 | 7 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 9 | 13.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 6 | 9.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 3.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 3.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 2 | 3.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_frontier_final | 9 | 13.85% | 3 | 3.70% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 3 | 4.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_blowout | 1 | 1.54% | 1 | 1.23% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 8 | 12.31% | 9 | 11.11% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 14 | 21.54% | 16 | 19.75% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 3 | 4.62% | 4 | 4.94% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_snowycoast | 26 | 40.00% | 35 | 43.21% | 0.74 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | arena_mw2_highrise | 1 | 1.54% | 10 | 12.35% | 0.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_upward | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 3.70% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 36 | 55.38% | 48 | 0.7500 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 29 | 44.62% | 33 | 0.8788 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kumoko


Pyro
Scout
Sniper
Engineer
Demo Man