Player Information| Player Profile |
|
...:9 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:68802106 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Apr. 19th, 2026 @ 09:44:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:20:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_valley_b3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
9% |
| Points: | 4,684 | |
| Rank: | 2,269 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7797 (3.48*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6317 (0.1918*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 199 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 315 (73*) | |
| Deaths: | 177 (21*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
...:9's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 85 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ...:9 | 0d 00:26:11h | 2026-04-19 10:18:15 | 46 | 16 | 2.88 | 14 | 0.30 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | sphinct | 0d 00:07:51h | 2026-04-19 09:51:54 | 27 | 5 | 5.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | mmo prodigy | 0d 00:00:16h | 2026-03-22 19:04:03 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | $99.0000.000.000 girl | 0d 00:00:07h | 2026-03-19 07:46:37 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | leaving an impression | 0d 00:06:32h | 2026-03-18 05:00:33 | 3 | 5 | 0.60 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | beloved | 0d 00:11:50h | 2026-03-11 04:10:26 | 16 | 7 | 2.29 | 12 | 0.75 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | ↚︴⪧ | 0d 00:37:06h | 2026-03-09 09:55:33 | 56 | 27 | 2.07 | 48 | 0.86 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | YY.999 | 0d 00:59:23h | 2026-03-02 07:57:33 | 56 | 42 | 1.33 | 36 | 0.64 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | 心uu-❀--999 | 0d 00:11:59h | 2026-02-07 00:52:45 | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | ₊⊹ | 0d 00:08:07h | 2025-09-29 08:29:45 | 13 | 7 | 1.86 | 11 | 0.85 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | <^ | 0d 00:00:24h | 2025-06-27 14:05:53 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | takt | 0d 01:20:17h | 2025-05-16 10:40:40 | 87 | 58 | 1.50 | 66 | 0.76 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | no. 000 | 0d 00:10:13h | 2025-05-16 09:14:00 | 8 | 6 | 1.33 | 7 | 0.88 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 16 times | 32 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 28 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Domination | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 2 times | 8 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 13 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
3 times | 60.00% | 19 | 9 | 2.11 | |
| 2 | Scout |
2 times | 40.00% | 54 | 12 | 4.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 42 | 57.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 18 | 24.66% | 14 | 100.00% | 0.78 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 13.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_highpass | 54 | 73.97% | 12 | 57.14% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_valley_b3 | 19 | 26.03% | 9 | 42.86% | 2.11 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.74 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 73 | 100.00% | 21 | 3.4762 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.1918 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Malhwiu |
9 | 12.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 4 | 57.14% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | ☽ remedial-starlet ☾ |
6 | 8.22% | 1 | 4.76% | 6.00 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | orange (the cat) |
5 | 6.85% | 2 | 9.52% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [?!] Toastwyrm |
5 | 6.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Cy (she/her) |
5 | 6.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | YourLocalToaster |
5 | 6.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
...:9


Sniper
Scout
Malhwiu