Player Information| Player Profile |
|
audrey |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:60574246 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 13:36:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 05:39:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_mossrock |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 9,729 | |
| Rank: | 864 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9224 (1.15*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0074 (0.0141*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 951 (498*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,031 (433*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
audrey's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 49 (51%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | audrey | 0d 20:57:45h | 2026-05-12 13:57:19 | 698 | 707 | 0.99 | 7 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | audrey (she/her) | 0d 08:41:24h | 2025-08-22 05:21:09 | 253 | 324 | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 255 times | 510 |
| 2 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 56 times | 56 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 56 times | 56 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 35 times | 35 |
| 5 | Removed a Sapper | 27 times | 27 |
| 6 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 23 times | 92 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 22 times | 44 |
| 8 | Domination | 22 times | 110 |
| 9 | Destroyed a teleporter | 19 times | 38 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 18 times | 90 |
| 11 | Ubercharge | 15 times | 15 |
| 12 | Kill Assist - Medic | 15 times | 45 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 15 times | 15 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 14 times | 42 |
| 15 | Domination (4 kills) | 13 times | 39 |
| 16 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 36 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 8 times | 8 |
| 18 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 14 |
| 19 | Revenge | 6 times | 18 |
| 20 | Killed charged medic | 5 times | 5 |
| 21 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 22 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 23 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 19 times | -95 |
| 2 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
50 times | 27.03% | 220 | 163 | 1.35 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
37 times | 20.00% | 95 | 81 | 1.17 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
34 times | 18.38% | 58 | 49 | 1.18 | |
| 4 | Spy |
24 times | 12.97% | 57 | 70 | 0.81 | |
| 5 | Scout |
12 times | 6.49% | 23 | 19 | 1.21 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
11 times | 5.95% | 17 | 18 | 0.94 | |
| 7 | Medic |
9 times | 4.86% | 6 | 11 | 0.55 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
5 times | 2.70% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
3 times | 1.62% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 154 | 30.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 48 | 9.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 37 | 7.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 32 | 6.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 24 | 4.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 20 | 4.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 19 | 3.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.41% | 7 | 100.00% | 0.41 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 11 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_upward | 17 | 3.41% | 8 | 1.85% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_pier | 12 | 2.41% | 6 | 1.39% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 12 | 2.41% | 6 | 1.39% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_probed | 14 | 2.81% | 8 | 1.85% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 31 | 6.22% | 18 | 4.16% | 1.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_badwater | 84 | 16.87% | 49 | 11.32% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_valley_b3 | 17 | 3.41% | 10 | 2.31% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_highwood_b19 | 22 | 4.42% | 13 | 3.00% | 1.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 20 | 4.02% | 13 | 3.00% | 1.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_lakeside_final | 18 | 3.61% | 13 | 3.00% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_mountainlab | 11 | 2.21% | 8 | 1.85% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_camber | 18 | 3.61% | 16 | 3.70% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_powerhouse | 9 | 1.81% | 8 | 1.85% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 11 | 2.21% | 10 | 2.31% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_frontier_final | 25 | 5.02% | 23 | 5.31% | 1.09 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.04 | |||
| 16 | koth_harvest_final | 31 | 6.22% | 29 | 6.70% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_databank_rc3 | 1 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.23% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | koth_daenam_b12 | 1 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.23% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | cp_mossrock | 50 | 10.04% | 52 | 12.01% | 0.96 | 3 | 42.86% | 0.06 | |||
| 20 | koth_king | 12 | 2.41% | 13 | 3.00% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_snowycoast | 20 | 4.02% | 22 | 5.08% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_odyssey | 10 | 2.01% | 11 | 2.54% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 13 | 2.61% | 18 | 4.16% | 0.72 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.08 | |||
| 24 | pl_borneo | 2 | 0.40% | 3 | 0.69% | 0.67 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 25 | cp_sunshine | 9 | 1.81% | 14 | 3.23% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | koth_boardwalk | 4 | 0.80% | 7 | 1.62% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 6 | 1.20% | 12 | 2.77% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 1 | 0.20% | 2 | 0.46% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | cp_steel | 11 | 2.21% | 24 | 5.54% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_patagonia | 6 | 1.20% | 14 | 3.23% | 0.43 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 31 | koth_highpass | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 385 | 77.31% | 339 | 1.1357 | 6 | 85.71% | 0.0156 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 113 | 22.69% | 94 | 1.2021 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.0088 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | raiku,=,e |
8 | 1.61% | 5 | 1.15% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AprilHamer |
8 | 1.61% | 1 | 0.23% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Tohru |
7 | 1.41% | 1 | 0.23% | 7.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | Shinies |
6 | 1.20% | 1 | 0.23% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | captainatlanta |
5 | 1.00% | 4 | 0.92% | 1.25 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | walterfishing_17 |
5 | 1.00% | 3 | 0.69% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
5 | 1.00% | 2 | 0.46% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | mrmola |
5 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Silver |
5 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
audrey


Pyro
Engineer
Soldier
Spy
Scout
Demo Man
Medic
Heavy
Sniper
raiku,=,e