Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Steemy |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:215741060 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 03:39:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:31:58h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_sunshine |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 4,390 | |
| Rank: | 2,327 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8158 (0.82*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0876 (0.0876*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 217 (217*) | |
| Deaths: | 266 (266*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Steemy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 105 times | 210 |
| 2 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 24 times | 24 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 20 times | 20 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 38 |
| 5 | Removed a Sapper | 17 times | 17 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 7 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 13 times | 52 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 12 times | 60 |
| 9 | Domination | 12 times | 60 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 10 times | 10 |
| 11 | Kill Assist - Medic | 7 times | 21 |
| 12 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 7 times | 7 |
| 13 | Revenge | 6 times | 18 |
| 14 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 15 | Destroyed a dispenser | 4 times | 12 |
| 16 | Destroyed a teleporter | 2 times | 4 |
| 17 | Ubercharge | 1 times | 1 |
| 18 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 19 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 20 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 21 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 17 times | -85 |
| 2 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
18 times | 66.67% | 178 | 207 | 0.86 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
3 times | 11.11% | 22 | 28 | 0.79 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
2 times | 7.41% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Spy |
1 times | 3.70% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 5 | Scout |
1 times | 3.70% | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Medic |
1 times | 3.70% | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
1 times | 3.70% | 13 | 12 | 1.08 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 62 | 28.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 40 | 18.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 38 | 17.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 30 | 13.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 9.22% | 19 | 100.00% | 0.95 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_patagonia | 22 | 10.14% | 14 | 5.26% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 8 | 3.69% | 6 | 2.26% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_badwater | 13 | 5.99% | 12 | 4.51% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 26 | 11.98% | 26 | 9.77% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_mossrock | 21 | 9.68% | 21 | 7.89% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 17 | 7.83% | 18 | 6.77% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_rafters_b4 | 21 | 9.68% | 25 | 9.40% | 0.84 | 17 | 89.47% | 0.81 | |||
| 8 | pl_camber | 17 | 7.83% | 21 | 7.89% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_lakeside_final | 12 | 5.53% | 15 | 5.64% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_phoenix | 16 | 7.37% | 21 | 7.89% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 16 | 7.37% | 24 | 9.02% | 0.67 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 13 | 5.99% | 20 | 7.52% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_odyssey | 3 | 1.38% | 5 | 1.88% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_snowycoast | 12 | 5.53% | 29 | 10.90% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_sunshine | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 3.38% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 209 | 96.31% | 260 | 0.8038 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.0909 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 8 | 3.69% | 6 | 1.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Clairical Error |
13 | 5.99% | 6 | 2.26% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Daz |
9 | 4.15% | 14 | 5.26% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | june |
8 | 3.69% | 19 | 7.14% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1 asbestos fan |
8 | 3.69% | 5 | 1.88% | 1.60 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | Adelle Krouve |
8 | 3.69% | 4 | 1.50% | 2.00 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | Moosey ♡ |
8 | 3.69% | 2 | 0.75% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Pepsi |
7 | 3.23% | 4 | 1.50% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Celo (she/her) |
7 | 3.23% | 2 | 0.75% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | blocks |
6 | 2.76% | 1 | 0.38% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | GenericBread |
6 | 2.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | tyty |
5 | 2.30% | 10 | 3.76% | 0.50 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.60 | |||
| 12 | Doorsy |
5 | 2.30% | 9 | 3.38% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | anne of gay greebles |
5 | 2.30% | 5 | 1.88% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | jason hashbrown |
5 | 2.30% | 3 | 1.13% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Gnome Chomsky |
5 | 2.30% | 1 | 0.38% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Steemy

Engineer
Sniper
Heavy
Spy
Scout
Medic
Demo Man
Clairical Error