Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dolly |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:568671054 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 21:00:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 19:53:50h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_odyssey |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 14,182 | |
| Rank: | 292 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1860 (1.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2113 (0.1778*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 966 (518*) | |
| Kills: | 4,572 (2,914*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,855 (2,136*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dolly's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 428 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Dolly | 2d 13:10:39h | 2026-05-13 21:23:01 | 2,801 | 2,498 | 1.12 | 554 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Transgender Bug | 1d 00:25:59h | 2026-05-02 14:38:00 | 1,556 | 1,142 | 1.36 | 312 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Fancy Meat Computer | 0d 00:07:16h | 2026-04-05 04:43:53 | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Moth | 0d 02:52:15h | 2026-04-01 00:42:39 | 95 | 101 | 0.94 | 42 | 0.44 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Dollay | 0d 02:08:10h | 2026-02-13 08:08:40 | 89 | 65 | 1.37 | 51 | 0.57 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Dolly The Terror | 0d 01:09:31h | 2025-10-18 09:56:35 | 31 | 42 | 0.74 | 7 | 0.23 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 775 times | 1,550 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 518 times | 1,036 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 286 times | 286 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 189 times | 756 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 153 times | 306 |
| 6 | Domination | 145 times | 725 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 127 times | 127 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 93 times | 279 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 61 times | 305 |
| 10 | Revenge | 50 times | 150 |
| 11 | Destroyed a teleporter | 46 times | 92 |
| 12 | Destroyed a dispenser | 46 times | 138 |
| 13 | Rampage (5 kills) | 42 times | 168 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 25 times | 125 |
| 15 | Killed charged medic | 20 times | 20 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 18 times | 18 |
| 17 | Kill Assist - Medic | 17 times | 51 |
| 18 | Ownage (7 kills) | 12 times | 72 |
| 19 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 11 times | 77 |
| 20 | Ubercharge | 10 times | 10 |
| 21 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 5 times | 5 |
| 22 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 3 times | 27 |
| 23 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 24 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 25 | Removed a Sapper | 2 times | 2 |
| 26 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 86 times | -430 |
| 2 | Revenge | 57 times | -171 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
123 times | 34.94% | 1,155 | 805 | 1.43 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
94 times | 26.70% | 771 | 565 | 1.36 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
52 times | 14.77% | 254 | 229 | 1.11 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
50 times | 14.20% | 555 | 381 | 1.46 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
12 times | 3.41% | 39 | 31 | 1.26 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
9 times | 2.56% | 11 | 15 | 0.73 | |
| 7 | Medic |
6 times | 1.70% | 6 | 15 | 0.40 | |
| 8 | Spy |
4 times | 1.14% | 4 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
2 times | 0.57% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 1,146 | 39.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 680 | 23.34% | 509 | 98.26% | 0.75 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 317 | 10.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 208 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 170 | 5.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 129 | 4.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 75 | 2.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 59 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 37 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 31 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.34% | 9 | 1.74% | 0.90 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 15 | 0.51% | 6 | 0.28% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_hardwood_final | 33 | 1.13% | 14 | 0.66% | 2.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_conifer | 28 | 0.96% | 12 | 0.56% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_highpass | 27 | 0.93% | 13 | 0.61% | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_daenam_b12 | 6 | 0.21% | 3 | 0.14% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_probed | 55 | 1.89% | 28 | 1.31% | 1.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 25 | 0.86% | 13 | 0.61% | 1.92 | 2 | 0.39% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | koth_lakeside_final | 52 | 1.78% | 28 | 1.31% | 1.86 | 10 | 1.93% | 0.19 | |||
| 9 | pl_highwood_b19 | 55 | 1.89% | 30 | 1.40% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ctf_2binetower | 16 | 0.55% | 9 | 0.42% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_frontier_final | 204 | 7.00% | 120 | 5.62% | 1.70 | 69 | 13.32% | 0.34 | |||
| 12 | pl_borneo | 190 | 6.52% | 113 | 5.29% | 1.68 | 65 | 12.55% | 0.34 | |||
| 13 | koth_rotunda | 41 | 1.41% | 25 | 1.17% | 1.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 8 | 0.27% | 5 | 0.23% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_pier | 136 | 4.67% | 88 | 4.12% | 1.55 | 42 | 8.11% | 0.31 | |||
| 16 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 103 | 3.53% | 67 | 3.14% | 1.54 | 22 | 4.25% | 0.21 | |||
| 17 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 37 | 1.27% | 24 | 1.12% | 1.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | koth_harvest_final | 141 | 4.84% | 92 | 4.31% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 48 | 1.65% | 32 | 1.50% | 1.50 | 11 | 2.12% | 0.23 | |||
| 20 | cp_cargo | 21 | 0.72% | 14 | 0.66% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 46 | 1.58% | 31 | 1.45% | 1.48 | 4 | 0.77% | 0.09 | |||
| 22 | koth_sharkbay | 95 | 3.26% | 66 | 3.09% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | cp_powerhouse | 82 | 2.81% | 57 | 2.67% | 1.44 | 6 | 1.16% | 0.07 | |||
| 24 | cp_gorge_winter | 34 | 1.17% | 24 | 1.12% | 1.42 | 15 | 2.90% | 0.44 | |||
| 25 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 113 | 3.88% | 82 | 3.84% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_phoenix | 85 | 2.92% | 62 | 2.90% | 1.37 | 19 | 3.67% | 0.22 | |||
| 27 | vip_tfc_hunted | 8 | 0.27% | 6 | 0.28% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_patagonia | 47 | 1.61% | 36 | 1.69% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_upward | 161 | 5.53% | 126 | 5.90% | 1.28 | 19 | 3.67% | 0.12 | |||
| 30 | pl_camber | 46 | 1.58% | 36 | 1.69% | 1.28 | 21 | 4.05% | 0.46 | |||
| 31 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 69 | 2.37% | 55 | 2.57% | 1.25 | 19 | 3.67% | 0.28 | |||
| 32 | koth_databank_rc3 | 5 | 0.17% | 4 | 0.19% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | pl_odyssey | 190 | 6.52% | 155 | 7.26% | 1.23 | 21 | 4.05% | 0.11 | |||
| 34 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 182 | 6.25% | 149 | 6.98% | 1.22 | 74 | 14.29% | 0.41 | |||
| 35 | cp_mountainlab | 63 | 2.16% | 53 | 2.48% | 1.19 | 14 | 2.70% | 0.22 | |||
| 36 | cp_mossrock | 28 | 0.96% | 24 | 1.12% | 1.17 | 21 | 4.05% | 0.75 | |||
| 37 | pl_badwater | 126 | 4.32% | 111 | 5.20% | 1.14 | 38 | 7.34% | 0.30 | |||
| 38 | pl_snowycoast | 56 | 1.92% | 50 | 2.34% | 1.12 | 18 | 3.47% | 0.32 | |||
| 39 | koth_lovely_b3 | 32 | 1.10% | 29 | 1.36% | 1.10 | 3 | 0.58% | 0.09 | |||
| 40 | koth_rio_rc7b | 14 | 0.48% | 13 | 0.61% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | cp_sunshine | 44 | 1.51% | 44 | 2.06% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | koth_boardwalk | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 38 | 1.30% | 39 | 1.83% | 0.97 | 2 | 0.39% | 0.05 | |||
| 44 | cp_steel | 61 | 2.09% | 65 | 3.04% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | koth_winter_ridge | 13 | 0.45% | 20 | 0.94% | 0.65 | 3 | 0.58% | 0.23 | |||
| 46 | koth_mannhole | 12 | 0.41% | 19 | 0.89% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 4 | 0.14% | 7 | 0.33% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 10 | 0.34% | 19 | 0.89% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 6 | 0.21% | 12 | 0.56% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 2 | 0.07% | 6 | 0.28% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 2,748 | 94.30% | 2,038 | 1.3484 | 507 | 97.88% | 0.1845 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 166 | 5.70% | 98 | 1.6939 | 11 | 2.12% | 0.0663 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pheff |
82 | 2.81% | 63 | 2.95% | 1.30 | 6 | 1.63% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | 〠 birdland |
46 | 1.58% | 41 | 1.92% | 1.12 | 4 | 1.09% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | Nio Misha |
31 | 1.06% | 15 | 0.70% | 2.07 | 5 | 1.36% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | +++ |
30 | 1.03% | 56 | 2.62% | 0.54 | 7 | 1.90% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | The One And Only Clown Mutt |
29 | 1.00% | 12 | 0.56% | 2.42 | 4 | 1.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | Old Spyce |
28 | 0.96% | 12 | 0.56% | 2.33 | 4 | 1.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | CasperBirb |
26 | 0.89% | 13 | 0.61% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.54% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | Celo (she/her) |
25 | 0.86% | 26 | 1.22% | 0.96 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | Ethereal Pup |
24 | 0.82% | 7 | 0.33% | 3.43 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | PETEE[HUN]ByeOrbanTheBullshitte |
23 | 0.79% | 14 | 0.66% | 1.64 | 8 | 2.17% | 0.35 | |||
| 11 | ei |
20 | 0.69% | 14 | 0.66% | 1.43 | 3 | 0.82% | 0.15 | |||
| 12 | Meowric |
20 | 0.69% | 12 | 0.56% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | AprilHamer |
20 | 0.69% | 9 | 0.42% | 2.22 | 3 | 0.82% | 0.15 | |||
| 14 | im new |
17 | 0.58% | 62 | 2.90% | 0.27 | 8 | 2.17% | 0.47 | |||
| 15 | xwx |
17 | 0.58% | 13 | 0.61% | 1.31 | 2 | 0.54% | 0.12 | |||
| 16 | NXCEstrogenetiksNanoNanoPuddin |
17 | 0.58% | 7 | 0.33% | 2.43 | 4 | 1.09% | 0.24 | |||
| 17 | G.bo |
17 | 0.58% | 5 | 0.23% | 3.40 | 4 | 1.09% | 0.24 | |||
| 18 | Twilught |
17 | 0.58% | 5 | 0.23% | 3.40 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.06 | |||
| 19 | Magi |
16 | 0.55% | 36 | 1.69% | 0.44 | 4 | 1.09% | 0.25 | |||
| 20 | Froglock |
16 | 0.55% | 12 | 0.56% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | mold |
16 | 0.55% | 10 | 0.47% | 1.60 | 2 | 0.54% | 0.13 | |||
| 22 | Kiki |
16 | 0.55% | 8 | 0.37% | 2.00 | 4 | 1.09% | 0.25 | |||
| 23 | kamnosta |
15 | 0.51% | 13 | 0.61% | 1.15 | 6 | 1.63% | 0.40 | |||
| 24 | Spot (he/him) |
15 | 0.51% | 12 | 0.56% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.07 | |||
| 25 | БегуЗаПивомВ22:55 |
15 | 0.51% | 10 | 0.47% | 1.50 | 2 | 0.54% | 0.13 | |||
| 26 | Amazing Tampon |
15 | 0.51% | 8 | 0.37% | 1.88 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.07 | |||
| 27 | 1 asbestos fan |
15 | 0.51% | 7 | 0.33% | 2.14 | 7 | 1.90% | 0.47 | |||
| 28 | skaska4 |
15 | 0.51% | 4 | 0.19% | 3.75 | 4 | 1.09% | 0.27 | |||
| 29 | june |
14 | 0.48% | 26 | 1.22% | 0.54 | 5 | 1.36% | 0.36 | |||
| 30 | Daz |
14 | 0.48% | 11 | 0.51% | 1.27 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.07 | |||
| 31 | tyty |
14 | 0.48% | 11 | 0.51% | 1.27 | 3 | 0.82% | 0.21 | |||
| 32 | rat pop star |
14 | 0.48% | 6 | 0.28% | 2.33 | 3 | 0.82% | 0.21 | |||
| 33 | Mrs. Polite Pussy #paid2pub |
14 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.23% | 2.80 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.07 | |||
| 34 | Gver3113 |
14 | 0.48% | 1 | 0.05% | 14.00 | 5 | 1.36% | 0.36 | |||
| 35 | quartz |
14 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 2 | 0.54% | 0.14 | |||
| 36 | ZakDaMan |
13 | 0.45% | 17 | 0.80% | 0.76 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 37 | Coleslaws |
13 | 0.45% | 12 | 0.56% | 1.08 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 38 | The Air Strike |
13 | 0.45% | 11 | 0.51% | 1.18 | 2 | 0.54% | 0.15 | |||
| 39 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
13 | 0.45% | 8 | 0.37% | 1.63 | 4 | 1.09% | 0.31 | |||
| 40 | sheep girl estrogen ΘΔ |
13 | 0.45% | 5 | 0.23% | 2.60 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 41 | DoctorSpy |
13 | 0.45% | 5 | 0.23% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | groundbreaking rock joke |
13 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.09% | 6.50 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 43 | hazel |
12 | 0.41% | 17 | 0.80% | 0.71 | 7 | 1.90% | 0.58 | |||
| 44 | Sprit ❤ |
12 | 0.41% | 13 | 0.61% | 0.92 | 2 | 0.54% | 0.17 | |||
| 45 | frxyja |
12 | 0.41% | 8 | 0.37% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.82% | 0.25 | |||
| 46 | GenericBread |
12 | 0.41% | 6 | 0.28% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.82% | 0.25 | |||
| 47 | Fel |
12 | 0.41% | 4 | 0.19% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 48 | TanukiDave |
12 | 0.41% | 4 | 0.19% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 49 | hello (goodbye) |
12 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.14% | 4.00 | 3 | 0.82% | 0.25 | |||
| 50 | boon |
12 | 0.41% | 2 | 0.09% | 6.00 | 6 | 1.63% | 0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dolly


Scout
Sniper
Demo Man
Pyro
Soldier
Engineer
Medic
Spy
Heavy
Pheff