Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dr.Piss The Lemonade Man |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:64156263 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 05:37:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 23:07:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_problitz_rc2_1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 10,937 | |
| Rank: | 649 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5841 (1.23*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0118 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 2,457 (264*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,551 (214*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (0*) | |
Dr.Piss The Lemonade Man's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (34) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 43 (83%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 77 times | 154 |
| 2 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 33 times | 33 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 29 times | 87 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 27 times | 27 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 18 times | 72 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 7 | Domination | 14 times | 70 |
| 8 | Ubercharge | 12 times | 12 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 11 times | 11 |
| 10 | Revenge | 8 times | 24 |
| 11 | Point Captured | 8 times | 40 |
| 12 | Destroyed a dispenser | 5 times | 15 |
| 13 | Removed a Sapper | 4 times | 4 |
| 14 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 15 | Destroyed a teleporter | 4 times | 8 |
| 16 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 17 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 18 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 19 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 20 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 21 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 16 times | -80 |
| 2 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
6 times | 24.00% | 62 | 28 | 2.21 | |
| 2 | Spy |
5 times | 20.00% | 53 | 28 | 1.89 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
4 times | 16.00% | 28 | 27 | 1.04 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
3 times | 12.00% | 56 | 50 | 1.12 | |
| 5 | Scout |
2 times | 8.00% | 10 | 15 | 0.67 | |
| 6 | Medic |
2 times | 8.00% | 11 | 32 | 0.34 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
1 times | 4.00% | 33 | 19 | 1.74 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
1 times | 4.00% | 10 | 13 | 0.77 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
1 times | 4.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 44 | 16.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 35 | 13.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 19 | 7.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 17 | 6.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 17 | 6.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 17 | 6.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 11 | 4.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 11 | 4.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 11 | 4.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 10 | 3.79% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.03% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 8 | 3.03% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.89% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.89% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 14 | 5.30% | 2 | 0.93% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_phoenix | 14 | 5.30% | 4 | 1.87% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_pier | 13 | 4.92% | 7 | 3.27% | 1.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 35 | 13.26% | 21 | 9.81% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_lakeside_final | 11 | 4.17% | 7 | 3.27% | 1.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_odyssey | 40 | 15.15% | 28 | 13.08% | 1.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_patagonia | 31 | 11.74% | 23 | 10.75% | 1.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | g | 4 | 1.52% | 3 | 1.40% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 30 | 11.36% | 23 | 10.75% | 1.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 8 | 3.03% | 7 | 3.27% | 1.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 22 | 8.33% | 21 | 9.81% | 1.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 1 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.47% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 8 | 3.03% | 10 | 4.67% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_frontier_final | 30 | 11.36% | 51 | 23.83% | 0.59 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_sunshine | 3 | 1.14% | 6 | 2.80% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 169 | 64.02% | 161 | 1.0497 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 95 | 35.98% | 53 | 1.7925 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | UltimateYeet |
10 | 3.79% | 1 | 0.47% | 10.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 〠 birdland |
9 | 3.41% | 6 | 2.80% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Soil |
8 | 3.03% | 3 | 1.40% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magi |
6 | 2.27% | 17 | 7.94% | 0.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Old Spyce |
6 | 2.27% | 2 | 0.93% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | raiku,=,e |
6 | 2.27% | 2 | 0.93% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | xwx |
6 | 2.27% | 2 | 0.93% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Bravo Mike |
6 | 2.27% | 1 | 0.47% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Krieger Mar |
6 | 2.27% | 1 | 0.47% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Punda |
6 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Dolly |
5 | 1.89% | 4 | 1.87% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Good morning! |
5 | 1.89% | 4 | 1.87% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | frxyja |
5 | 1.89% | 4 | 1.87% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | fregoli.girl |
5 | 1.89% | 1 | 0.47% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Psychrophile |
5 | 1.89% | 1 | 0.47% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | JayHawk |
5 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dr.Piss The Lemonade Man


Engineer
Spy
Pyro
Demo Man
Scout
Medic
Soldier
Sniper
Heavy
UltimateYeet