Player Information| Player Profile |
|
AL |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:590813202 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 13:13:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 08:42:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 10,727 | |
| Rank: | 703 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8352 (0.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0137 (0.0128*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 1,900 (1,012*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,275 (1,204*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
AL's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 100 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | al | 1d 10:49:29h | 2026-05-14 13:59:16 | 1,166 | 1,395 | 0.84 | 12 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | alchang | 0d 01:29:47h | 2026-04-29 14:32:07 | 65 | 59 | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | gzdsfcxgzde | 0d 01:17:07h | 2026-04-28 04:41:10 | 23 | 44 | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | fish | 0d 00:32:16h | 2026-04-28 00:46:17 | 9 | 26 | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | scorch shot | 0d 03:14:48h | 2026-04-18 00:55:31 | 79 | 101 | 0.78 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | alc | 0d 04:00:44h | 2026-04-16 04:39:13 | 188 | 182 | 1.03 | 10 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | slow | 0d 02:00:55h | 2026-04-10 02:21:06 | 87 | 79 | 1.10 | 2 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | pan | 0d 00:00:40h | 2026-04-08 19:16:42 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | pot pie | 0d 01:09:21h | 2026-04-05 00:23:12 | 36 | 55 | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | pot | 0d 04:35:40h | 2026-03-14 02:34:15 | 154 | 205 | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | pie | 0d 03:29:51h | 2026-03-10 13:51:14 | 93 | 128 | 0.73 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | 2 | 0d 00:02:19h | 2025-05-26 00:12:08 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 416 times | 832 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 122 times | 122 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 76 times | 76 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 53 times | 212 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 43 times | 86 |
| 6 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 43 times | 43 |
| 7 | Ubercharge | 38 times | 38 |
| 8 | Kill Assist - Medic | 36 times | 108 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 33 times | 165 |
| 10 | Domination | 31 times | 155 |
| 11 | Destroyed a teleporter | 31 times | 62 |
| 12 | Revenge | 28 times | 84 |
| 13 | Removed a Sapper | 24 times | 24 |
| 14 | Domination (4 kills) | 24 times | 72 |
| 15 | Destroyed a dispenser | 21 times | 63 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 16 times | 16 |
| 17 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 26 |
| 18 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 19 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 20 | Killed charged medic | 7 times | 7 |
| 21 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 3 times | 3 |
| 22 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 23 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 24 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 71 times | -355 |
| 2 | Revenge | 14 times | -42 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
120 times | 29.20% | 591 | 606 | 0.98 | |
| 2 | Scout |
59 times | 14.36% | 77 | 145 | 0.53 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
58 times | 14.11% | 115 | 121 | 0.95 | |
| 4 | Spy |
54 times | 13.14% | 74 | 95 | 0.78 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
40 times | 9.73% | 52 | 71 | 0.73 | |
| 6 | Medic |
25 times | 6.08% | 9 | 38 | 0.24 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
23 times | 5.60% | 42 | 37 | 1.14 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
21 times | 5.11% | 25 | 41 | 0.61 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
11 times | 2.68% | 10 | 14 | 0.71 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 223 | 22.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 200 | 19.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 80 | 7.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 71 | 7.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 56 | 5.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 53 | 5.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 45 | 4.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 41 | 4.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 35 | 3.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 27 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 25 | 2.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.68% | 10 | 76.92% | 0.59 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.67 | |||
| 27 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 1 | 7.69% | 1.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 16 | 1.58% | 10 | 0.83% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 32 | 3.16% | 21 | 1.74% | 1.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_lakeside_final | 21 | 2.08% | 14 | 1.16% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_fountain_b3 | 15 | 1.48% | 10 | 0.83% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 17 | 1.68% | 13 | 1.08% | 1.31 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | cp_powerhouse | 65 | 6.42% | 53 | 4.40% | 1.23 | 4 | 30.77% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | cp_cargo | 29 | 2.87% | 24 | 1.99% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_sharkbay | 15 | 1.48% | 13 | 1.08% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_hardwood_final | 21 | 2.08% | 19 | 1.58% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_mossrock | 15 | 1.48% | 14 | 1.16% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_pier | 65 | 6.42% | 62 | 5.15% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_harvest_final | 30 | 2.96% | 29 | 2.41% | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_steel | 57 | 5.63% | 56 | 4.65% | 1.02 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_mannhole | 1 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.08% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 15 | 1.48% | 16 | 1.33% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | cp_conifer | 22 | 2.17% | 24 | 1.99% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 36 | 3.56% | 42 | 3.49% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_phoenix | 46 | 4.55% | 54 | 4.49% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 21 | 2.08% | 25 | 2.08% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 5 | 0.49% | 6 | 0.50% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_upward | 103 | 10.18% | 125 | 10.38% | 0.82 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.02 | |||
| 22 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 9 | 0.89% | 11 | 0.91% | 0.82 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 23 | pl_frontier_final | 57 | 5.63% | 71 | 5.90% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_borneo | 77 | 7.61% | 98 | 8.14% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 13 | 1.28% | 17 | 1.41% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 15 | 1.48% | 20 | 1.66% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | cp_fulgur | 15 | 1.48% | 20 | 1.66% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | koth_probed | 12 | 1.19% | 16 | 1.33% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_patagonia | 34 | 3.36% | 46 | 3.82% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | cp_scaredycat_b2a | 12 | 1.19% | 17 | 1.41% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pl_badwater | 37 | 3.66% | 53 | 4.40% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | koth_databank_rc3 | 4 | 0.40% | 6 | 0.50% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 5 | 0.49% | 8 | 0.66% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | cp_rafters_b4 | 10 | 0.99% | 17 | 1.41% | 0.59 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 35 | pl_odyssey | 31 | 3.06% | 57 | 4.73% | 0.54 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.06 | |||
| 36 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 7 | 0.69% | 15 | 1.25% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | cp_sunshine | 10 | 0.99% | 25 | 2.08% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | koth_king | 8 | 0.79% | 28 | 2.33% | 0.29 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.13 | |||
| 39 | koth_highpass | 5 | 0.49% | 17 | 1.41% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 4 | 0.40% | 14 | 1.16% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | koth_product_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 42 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 43 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 44 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 1.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 986 | 97.43% | 1,179 | 0.8363 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.0132 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 26 | 2.57% | 25 | 1.0400 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | hyperbomb1 |
10 | 0.99% | 4 | 0.33% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | anne of gay greebles |
10 | 0.99% | 4 | 0.33% | 2.50 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | The One And Only Clown Mutt |
9 | 0.89% | 2 | 0.17% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ⚧ Jolteon! ΘΔ |
9 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Keymaster |
8 | 0.79% | 11 | 0.91% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | rexatronz |
8 | 0.79% | 10 | 0.83% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Raul |
8 | 0.79% | 9 | 0.75% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | エイバ |
8 | 0.79% | 4 | 0.33% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Celo (she/her) |
8 | 0.79% | 3 | 0.25% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | AprilHamer |
8 | 0.79% | 3 | 0.25% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | garracal |
7 | 0.69% | 19 | 1.58% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | dumbest girl NA |
7 | 0.69% | 16 | 1.33% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | БегуЗаПивомВ22:55 |
7 | 0.69% | 11 | 0.91% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | +++ |
7 | 0.69% | 9 | 0.75% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | gelmew |
7 | 0.69% | 7 | 0.58% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | JackR |
7 | 0.69% | 7 | 0.58% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Ryan Vinehart |
7 | 0.69% | 7 | 0.58% | 1.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | snapchatbroccoli |
7 | 0.69% | 5 | 0.42% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Boose |
7 | 0.69% | 5 | 0.42% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 28th Wafful |
7 | 0.69% | 3 | 0.25% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Call of Duty |
7 | 0.69% | 2 | 0.17% | 3.50 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.14 | |||
| 22 | Bobset |
7 | 0.69% | 1 | 0.08% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Spray Rater |
7 | 0.69% | 1 | 0.08% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
6 | 0.59% | 12 | 1.00% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | kamnosta |
6 | 0.59% | 8 | 0.66% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Moosey ♡ |
6 | 0.59% | 7 | 0.58% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Old Spyce |
6 | 0.59% | 7 | 0.58% | 0.86 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 28 | jorg_er |
6 | 0.59% | 7 | 0.58% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | I DRINK MILK W/ A HAND ON MY HI |
6 | 0.59% | 7 | 0.58% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | NXCEstrogenetiksNanoNanoPuddin |
6 | 0.59% | 6 | 0.50% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Pet |
6 | 0.59% | 5 | 0.42% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Cassie |
6 | 0.59% | 4 | 0.33% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | The Mad Gentleman |
6 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.17% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | major boobage |
6 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.17% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Nadia :3 (she/her) |
6 | 0.59% | 1 | 0.08% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | LampMan |
6 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | yoriick |
6 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | averternal |
5 | 0.49% | 10 | 0.83% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | RecklessIsCrazy |
5 | 0.49% | 10 | 0.83% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Yongle |
5 | 0.49% | 7 | 0.58% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Doorsy |
5 | 0.49% | 6 | 0.50% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Damon Albarn | bball.tf |
5 | 0.49% | 6 | 0.50% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | oj |
5 | 0.49% | 6 | 0.50% | 0.83 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 44 | Dolly |
5 | 0.49% | 5 | 0.42% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Pheff |
5 | 0.49% | 5 | 0.42% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | aLé |
5 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.33% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | pot2ato |
5 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.33% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Drew |
5 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.33% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Pandamonia |
5 | 0.49% | 3 | 0.25% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Pussycat Panic ᗢ |
5 | 0.49% | 3 | 0.25% | 1.67 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.40 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AL


Pyro
Scout
Soldier
Spy
Engineer
Medic
Heavy
Sniper
Demo Man
hyperbomb1