Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Tiki |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:40227138 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 04:55:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 09:53:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 11,891 | |
| Rank: | 513 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8697 (0.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2884 (0.5412*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 878 (368*) | |
| Kills: | 3,044 (680*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,500 (760*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Tiki's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (14) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 456 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 368 times | 736 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 135 times | 270 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 131 times | 393 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 77 times | 77 |
| 5 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 60 times | 60 |
| 6 | Ubercharge | 53 times | 53 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 49 times | 98 |
| 8 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 47 times | 188 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 41 times | 41 |
| 10 | Domination | 21 times | 105 |
| 11 | Revenge | 13 times | 39 |
| 12 | Point Captured | 13 times | 65 |
| 13 | Killed charged medic | 12 times | 12 |
| 14 | Domination (4 kills) | 12 times | 36 |
| 15 | Destroyed a dispenser | 7 times | 21 |
| 16 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 17 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 18 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 2 times | 2 |
| 19 | Destroyed a teleporter | 2 times | 4 |
| 20 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 21 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 22 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 33 times | -165 |
| 2 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
71 times | 59.66% | 589 | 568 | 1.04 | |
| 2 | Scout |
19 times | 15.97% | 44 | 76 | 0.58 | |
| 3 | Medic |
12 times | 10.08% | 12 | 63 | 0.19 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
9 times | 7.56% | 22 | 36 | 0.61 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
5 times | 4.20% | 3 | 7 | 0.43 | |
| 6 | Spy |
2 times | 1.68% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
1 times | 0.84% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 384 | 56.47% | 239 | 64.95% | 0.62 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 152 | 22.35% | 128 | 34.78% | 0.84 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 40 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 32 | 4.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.27% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 9 | 1.32% | 4 | 0.53% | 2.25 | 7 | 1.90% | 0.78 | |||
| 2 | koth_product_final | 4 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.26% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 21 | 3.09% | 13 | 1.71% | 1.62 | 8 | 2.17% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 14 | 2.06% | 9 | 1.18% | 1.56 | 10 | 2.72% | 0.71 | |||
| 5 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 26 | 3.82% | 17 | 2.24% | 1.53 | 16 | 4.35% | 0.62 | |||
| 6 | koth_coldwash_rc5a | 21 | 3.09% | 14 | 1.84% | 1.50 | 14 | 3.80% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | koth_highpass | 16 | 2.35% | 11 | 1.45% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_powerhouse | 83 | 12.21% | 61 | 8.03% | 1.36 | 62 | 16.85% | 0.75 | |||
| 9 | koth_namicott_j | 9 | 1.32% | 7 | 0.92% | 1.29 | 2 | 0.54% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | pl_patagonia | 6 | 0.88% | 5 | 0.66% | 1.20 | 4 | 1.09% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 19 | 2.79% | 16 | 2.11% | 1.19 | 10 | 2.72% | 0.53 | |||
| 12 | koth_boardwalk | 9 | 1.32% | 8 | 1.05% | 1.13 | 4 | 1.09% | 0.44 | |||
| 13 | koth_lazarus | 10 | 1.47% | 9 | 1.18% | 1.11 | 6 | 1.63% | 0.60 | |||
| 14 | pl_borneo | 72 | 10.59% | 69 | 9.08% | 1.04 | 46 | 12.50% | 0.64 | |||
| 15 | cp_fulgur | 23 | 3.38% | 23 | 3.03% | 1.00 | 15 | 4.08% | 0.65 | |||
| 16 | koth_lakeside_final | 19 | 2.79% | 19 | 2.50% | 1.00 | 17 | 4.62% | 0.89 | |||
| 17 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 12 | 1.76% | 12 | 1.58% | 1.00 | 10 | 2.72% | 0.83 | |||
| 18 | pl_frontier_final | 69 | 10.15% | 72 | 9.47% | 0.96 | 31 | 8.42% | 0.45 | |||
| 19 | koth_harvest_final | 6 | 0.88% | 7 | 0.92% | 0.86 | 4 | 1.09% | 0.67 | |||
| 20 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 6 | 0.88% | 7 | 0.92% | 0.86 | 4 | 1.09% | 0.67 | |||
| 21 | koth_king | 9 | 1.32% | 11 | 1.45% | 0.82 | 5 | 1.36% | 0.56 | |||
| 22 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 7 | 1.03% | 9 | 1.18% | 0.78 | 6 | 1.63% | 0.86 | |||
| 23 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 20 | 2.94% | 26 | 3.42% | 0.77 | 8 | 2.17% | 0.40 | |||
| 24 | pl_upward | 86 | 12.65% | 119 | 15.66% | 0.72 | 36 | 9.78% | 0.42 | |||
| 25 | cp_steel | 28 | 4.12% | 44 | 5.79% | 0.64 | 18 | 4.89% | 0.64 | |||
| 26 | cp_sunshine | 22 | 3.24% | 36 | 4.74% | 0.61 | 12 | 3.26% | 0.55 | |||
| 27 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 8 | 1.18% | 14 | 1.84% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_badwater | 19 | 2.79% | 39 | 5.13% | 0.49 | 3 | 0.82% | 0.16 | |||
| 29 | cp_mossrock | 16 | 2.35% | 33 | 4.34% | 0.48 | 8 | 2.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 30 | cp_gorge_winter | 2 | 0.29% | 5 | 0.66% | 0.40 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.50 | |||
| 31 | pl_pier | 7 | 1.03% | 18 | 2.37% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | cp_cargo | 1 | 0.15% | 4 | 0.53% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.27% | 1.00 | |||
| 33 | pl_fountain_b3 | 1 | 0.15% | 13 | 1.71% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | koth_databank_rc3 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.53% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 680 | 100.00% | 760 | 0.8947 | 368 | 100.00% | 0.5412 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1 asbestos fan |
19 | 2.79% | 9 | 1.18% | 2.11 | 12 | 11.21% | 0.63 | |||
| 2 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
14 | 2.06% | 18 | 2.37% | 0.78 | 9 | 8.41% | 0.64 | |||
| 3 | Pheff |
13 | 1.91% | 18 | 2.37% | 0.72 | 8 | 7.48% | 0.62 | |||
| 4 | skaska4 |
12 | 1.76% | 12 | 1.58% | 1.00 | 7 | 6.54% | 0.58 | |||
| 5 | anne of gay greebles |
12 | 1.76% | 10 | 1.32% | 1.20 | 6 | 5.61% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | Boose |
12 | 1.76% | 9 | 1.18% | 1.33 | 8 | 7.48% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | oki |
8 | 1.18% | 27 | 3.55% | 0.30 | 5 | 4.67% | 0.63 | |||
| 8 | THE SANDWICH |
7 | 1.03% | 5 | 0.66% | 1.40 | 4 | 3.74% | 0.57 | |||
| 9 | Swift |
7 | 1.03% | 3 | 0.39% | 2.33 | 4 | 3.74% | 0.57 | |||
| 10 | Khaki |
6 | 0.88% | 9 | 1.18% | 0.67 | 2 | 1.87% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | mary |
6 | 0.88% | 4 | 0.53% | 1.50 | 2 | 1.87% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | snapchatbroccoli |
6 | 0.88% | 3 | 0.39% | 2.00 | 4 | 3.74% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | Old Spyce |
6 | 0.88% | 3 | 0.39% | 2.00 | 4 | 3.74% | 0.67 | |||
| 14 | redeadZelda |
6 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 2.80% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | Beep Boop |
5 | 0.74% | 10 | 1.32% | 0.50 | 4 | 3.74% | 0.80 | |||
| 16 | kamnosta |
5 | 0.74% | 6 | 0.79% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.93% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | walterfishing_17 |
5 | 0.74% | 4 | 0.53% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.87% | 0.40 | |||
| 18 | ada |
5 | 0.74% | 3 | 0.39% | 1.67 | 4 | 3.74% | 0.80 | |||
| 19 | Cyni |
5 | 0.74% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 3 | 2.80% | 0.60 | |||
| 20 | Damon Albarn | bball.tf |
5 | 0.74% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 3 | 2.80% | 0.60 | |||
| 21 | TropicQT |
5 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 3.74% | 0.80 | |||
| 22 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
5 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 3.74% | 0.80 | |||
| 23 | ThiccThighsHollow(need alcohol) |
5 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 3.74% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tiki


Sniper
Scout
Medic
Pyro
Demo Man
Spy
Heavy
1 asbestos fan