Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Haley |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:56349553 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 11:14:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 17:52:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_shoreleave_rc2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 7,825 | |
| Rank: | 1,288 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9921 (1.18*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3482 (0.3897*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 218 (53*) | |
| Kills: | 626 (136*) | |
| Deaths: | 631 (115*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Haley's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Haley | 0d 02:40:40h | 2026-05-12 13:04:28 | 136 | 115 | 1.18 | 53 | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Haley ღ | 0d 14:55:05h | 2026-02-17 10:55:26 | 481 | 505 | 0.95 | 161 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Haley :3 | 0d 00:16:46h | 2025-11-20 12:33:38 | 9 | 11 | 0.82 | 4 | 0.44 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 53 times | 106 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 31 times | 62 |
| 3 | Removed a Sapper | 10 times | 10 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 5 times | 20 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 10 | Domination | 4 times | 20 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 12 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Destroyed a dispenser | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Destroyed a teleporter | 2 times | 4 |
| 15 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 16 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 17 | Ubercharge | 1 times | 1 |
| 18 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 19 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| 20 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 21 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 22 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 4 times | -20 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
5 times | 31.25% | 44 | 77 | 0.57 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
4 times | 25.00% | 73 | 19 | 3.84 | |
| 3 | Medic |
4 times | 25.00% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
3 times | 18.75% | 18 | 15 | 1.20 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 41 | 30.15% | 36 | 67.92% | 0.88 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 29 | 21.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 19 | 13.97% | 17 | 32.08% | 0.89 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 8.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 6.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 44 | 32.35% | 16 | 13.91% | 2.75 | 35 | 66.04% | 0.80 | |||
| 2 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 22 | 16.18% | 10 | 8.70% | 2.20 | 15 | 28.30% | 0.68 | |||
| 3 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 14 | 10.29% | 7 | 6.09% | 2.00 | 3 | 5.66% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | koth_sharkbay | 6 | 4.41% | 3 | 2.61% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_mossrock | 12 | 8.82% | 12 | 10.43% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_badwater | 1 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 25 | 18.38% | 34 | 29.57% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_upward | 12 | 8.82% | 33 | 28.70% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 136 | 100.00% | 115 | 1.1826 | 53 | 100.00% | 0.3897 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katniss Everdeen |
7 | 5.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 6 | 35.29% | 0.86 | |||
| 2 | doll |
6 | 4.41% | 4 | 3.48% | 1.50 | 4 | 23.53% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | Sweet Tooth |
5 | 3.68% | 4 | 3.48% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Dark Fox |
5 | 3.68% | 1 | 0.87% | 5.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | terrorist |
5 | 3.68% | 1 | 0.87% | 5.00 | 5 | 29.41% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | P |
5 | 3.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Haley


Soldier
Sniper
Medic
Engineer
Katniss Everdeen