Player Information| Player Profile |
|
garracal |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:128613849 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 5th, 2026 @ 12:38:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:51:40h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_product_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 6,191 | |
| Rank: | 1,782 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3621 (2.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0380 (0.0046*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 395 (217*) | |
| Deaths: | 290 (92*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
garracal's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | garracal | 0d 06:51:03h | 2026-05-05 14:57:37 | 395 | 290 | 1.36 | 15 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Chicken Stripp | 0d 00:00:37h | 2025-05-30 06:52:29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 51 times | 102 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 31 times | 124 |
| 3 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 26 times | 26 |
| 4 | Domination | 24 times | 120 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 19 times | 57 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 15 times | 15 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 9 | Ubercharge | 7 times | 7 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 11 | Point Captured | 6 times | 30 |
| 12 | Destroyed a dispenser | 6 times | 18 |
| 13 | Destroyed a teleporter | 5 times | 10 |
| 14 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 15 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 16 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 3 times | 3 |
| 18 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 19 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 20 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 21 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 22 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 23 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 11 times | -33 |
| 2 | Domination | 5 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
4 times | 36.36% | 190 | 58 | 3.28 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
2 times | 18.18% | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | |
| 3 | Scout |
2 times | 18.18% | 15 | 19 | 0.79 | |
| 4 | Medic |
1 times | 9.09% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
1 times | 9.09% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
1 times | 9.09% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 175 | 80.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 11 | 5.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 6 | 2.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.84% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 4 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 77 | 35.48% | 19 | 20.65% | 4.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_badwater | 49 | 22.58% | 14 | 15.22% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_borneo | 57 | 26.27% | 22 | 23.91% | 2.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_steel | 7 | 3.23% | 3 | 3.26% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_pier | 17 | 7.83% | 17 | 18.48% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | koth_lovely_b3 | 3 | 1.38% | 4 | 4.35% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_product_final | 7 | 3.23% | 13 | 14.13% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 217 | 100.00% | 92 | 2.3587 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0046 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Woflpack |
20 | 9.22% | 8 | 8.70% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AL |
19 | 8.76% | 7 | 7.61% | 2.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | mary |
15 | 6.91% | 1 | 1.09% | 15.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | WVO |
13 | 5.99% | 1 | 1.09% | 13.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Pheff |
11 | 5.07% | 5 | 5.43% | 2.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | A|_phA |
11 | 5.07% | 4 | 4.35% | 2.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | AssassinZer0 |
10 | 4.61% | 1 | 1.09% | 10.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Boose |
9 | 4.15% | 5 | 5.43% | 1.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Spot (he/him) |
9 | 4.15% | 2 | 2.17% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Your Local Queer Librarian |
8 | 3.69% | 6 | 6.52% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cowdoy |
7 | 3.23% | 5 | 5.43% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | rick roll |
7 | 3.23% | 4 | 4.35% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | mold |
7 | 3.23% | 2 | 2.17% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | jorg_er |
6 | 2.76% | 1 | 1.09% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | The One And Only Clown Mutt |
6 | 2.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Barry WVEV |
5 | 2.30% | 1 | 1.09% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Khaga Offspring |
5 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
garracal


Soldier
Sniper
Scout
Medic
Heavy
Demo Man
Woflpack