Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Voltaire! |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:43631206 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 4th, 2026 @ 22:24:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 05:27:49h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
71% |
| Points: | 6,679 | |
| Rank: | 1,610 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5981 (0.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 997 (279*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,667 (394*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Voltaire!'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3 (97%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 139 times | 278 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 36 times | 36 |
| 3 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 28 times | 28 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 23 times | 23 |
| 5 | Revenge | 18 times | 54 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 14 times | 70 |
| 8 | Domination | 10 times | 50 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Destroyed a teleporter | 4 times | 8 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 12 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 13 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 2 times | 8 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 35 times | -175 |
| 2 | Revenge | 7 times | -21 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
23 times | 76.67% | 255 | 358 | 0.71 | |
| 2 | Spy |
2 times | 6.67% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
2 times | 6.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Medic |
1 times | 3.33% | ||||
| 5 | Heavy |
1 times | 3.33% | 18 | 12 | 1.50 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
1 times | 3.33% | 3 | 10 | 0.30 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 248 | 88.89% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.66% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.87% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.79% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 5 | 1.79% | 2 | 0.51% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_winter_ridge | 5 | 1.79% | 2 | 0.51% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_borneo | 13 | 4.66% | 9 | 2.28% | 1.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 18 | 6.45% | 14 | 3.55% | 1.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_upward | 36 | 12.90% | 32 | 8.12% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 18 | 6.45% | 18 | 4.57% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 22 | 7.89% | 24 | 6.09% | 0.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 21 | 7.53% | 25 | 6.35% | 0.84 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_sharkbay | 4 | 1.43% | 5 | 1.27% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_phoenix | 21 | 7.53% | 30 | 7.61% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_frontier_final | 31 | 11.11% | 48 | 12.18% | 0.65 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_odyssey | 15 | 5.38% | 26 | 6.60% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_databank_rc3 | 12 | 4.30% | 22 | 5.58% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_mossrock | 8 | 2.87% | 16 | 4.06% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_highwood_b19 | 2 | 0.72% | 4 | 1.02% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 1 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.51% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_badwater | 6 | 2.15% | 13 | 3.30% | 0.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_snowycoast | 19 | 6.81% | 43 | 10.91% | 0.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 12 | 4.30% | 28 | 7.11% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | koth_product_final | 3 | 1.08% | 8 | 2.03% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | cp_mountainlab | 6 | 2.15% | 17 | 4.31% | 0.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 1 | 0.36% | 6 | 1.52% | 0.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 201 | 72.04% | 297 | 0.6768 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 78 | 27.96% | 97 | 0.8041 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Effy |
10 | 3.58% | 4 | 1.02% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Sonic201439 |
8 | 2.87% | 7 | 1.78% | 1.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | your local gringo |
7 | 2.51% | 12 | 3.05% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | oswald |
7 | 2.51% | 5 | 1.27% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [iFyM] Coyote |
6 | 2.15% | 7 | 1.78% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Polyester |
6 | 2.15% | 7 | 1.78% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Celo (she/her) |
6 | 2.15% | 7 | 1.78% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | TankOfDarkness |
6 | 2.15% | 3 | 0.76% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Lesbo Waldstein and Tager |
6 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
5 | 1.79% | 10 | 2.54% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | in1tiate ♀ |
5 | 1.79% | 6 | 1.52% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Scarlett the Violet |
5 | 1.79% | 4 | 1.02% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Kompotarna |
5 | 1.79% | 4 | 1.02% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | grobdor |
5 | 1.79% | 2 | 0.51% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | hateful_lord |
5 | 1.79% | 1 | 0.25% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | redeadZelda |
5 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Voltaire!


Scout
Spy
Soldier
Medic
Heavy
Demo Man
Effy