Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Top Cat (she/her) |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:101620663 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | her) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 06:52:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 13:36:00h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_blowout |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 12,477 | |
| Rank: | 436 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2194 (0.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0204 (0.0328*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 45 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 2,201 (61*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,805 (73*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Top Cat (she/her)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (23) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 49 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Top Cat (she/her) | 0d 02:06:42h | 2026-05-09 07:27:03 | 61 | 73 | 0.84 | 2 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Brain (she/her) | 0d 01:23:48h | 2026-04-10 19:51:08 | 51 | 47 | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Demostenes | 0d 00:17:08h | 2026-03-15 03:57:58 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | 🏳 Roxanne 🏳 | 0d 01:17:44h | 2025-11-15 02:14:49 | 38 | 40 | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Missed The Friction | 0d 04:58:37h | 2025-10-18 19:37:20 | 184 | 141 | 1.30 | 8 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Bob gaming | 0d 05:45:34h | 2025-10-14 09:02:54 | 275 | 185 | 1.49 | 7 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Banny gaming | 0d 07:49:59h | 2025-10-07 08:40:45 | 245 | 211 | 1.16 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | Sha gaming | 0d 04:34:56h | 2025-09-20 03:54:10 | 127 | 103 | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | Salsa_Girl | 1d 01:14:26h | 2025-08-20 03:41:48 | 822 | 719 | 1.14 | 21 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA | 0d 06:34:18h | 2025-07-10 19:28:20 | 323 | 236 | 1.37 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | run | 0d 00:00:34h | 2025-06-08 03:25:19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | Garnet likes DOOM ETERNAL! | 0d 01:17:16h | 2025-06-07 05:38:25 | 62 | 39 | 1.59 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | Flaky likes WEEZER! | 0d 00:14:58h | 2025-05-31 05:09:53 | 13 | 7 | 1.86 | 5 | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 78 times | 156 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 3 | Point Captured | 7 times | 35 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 7 times | 28 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Removed a Sapper | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Destroyed a teleporter | 4 times | 8 |
| 8 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Domination | 3 times | 15 |
| 10 | Destroyed a dispenser | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 12 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 2 times | 2 |
| 15 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 16 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
4 times | 28.57% | 7 | 16 | 0.44 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
3 times | 21.43% | 9 | 11 | 0.82 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
3 times | 21.43% | 22 | 22 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
2 times | 14.29% | 19 | 13 | 1.46 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
1 times | 7.14% | 4 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
1 times | 7.14% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 14 | 22.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 10 | 16.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 9.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 9.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.92% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_blowout | 15 | 24.59% | 7 | 9.59% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 11 | 18.03% | 10 | 13.70% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_boardwalk | 10 | 16.39% | 10 | 13.70% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_borneo | 12 | 19.67% | 15 | 20.55% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_frontier_final | 4 | 6.56% | 6 | 8.22% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_camber | 5 | 8.20% | 14 | 19.18% | 0.36 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | koth_mannhole | 4 | 6.56% | 11 | 15.07% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 61 | 100.00% | 73 | 0.8356 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0328 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | orange (the cat) |
5 | 8.20% | 3 | 4.11% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | mrzoozilla |
5 | 8.20% | 3 | 4.11% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Top Cat (she/her)


Scout
Pyro
Engineer
Heavy
Sniper
Demo Man
orange (the cat)