Player Information| Player Profile |
|
uwob |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:572374253 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Apr. 30th, 2026 @ 08:44:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 19:46:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_bridgeway_b2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
65% |
| Points: | 7,591 | |
| Rank: | 1,362 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7320 (0.77*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0062 (0.0129*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 650 (311*) | |
| Deaths: | 888 (405*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
uwob's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 99 times | 198 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 28 times | 28 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 22 times | 22 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 21 times | 42 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 16 times | 80 |
| 6 | Revenge | 13 times | 39 |
| 7 | Domination | 11 times | 55 |
| 8 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 11 times | 44 |
| 9 | Destroyed a dispenser | 9 times | 27 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 11 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 8 |
| 12 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 4 times | 4 |
| 13 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 14 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 15 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 16 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 17 | Removed a Sapper | 1 times | 1 |
| 18 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 1 times | 1 |
| 19 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 34 times | -170 |
| 2 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
30 times | 36.59% | 140 | 167 | 0.84 | |
| 2 | Scout |
12 times | 14.63% | 13 | 48 | 0.27 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
10 times | 12.20% | 107 | 85 | 1.26 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
10 times | 12.20% | 4 | 12 | 0.33 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
7 times | 8.54% | 9 | 20 | 0.45 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
6 times | 7.32% | 27 | 39 | 0.69 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
5 times | 6.10% | 11 | 32 | 0.34 | |
| 8 | Spy |
1 times | 1.22% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 1.22% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 113 | 36.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 40 | 12.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 33 | 10.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 28 | 9.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.93% | 3 | 75.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 6 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.80 | 4 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 39 | 12.54% | 20 | 4.94% | 1.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_conifer | 23 | 7.40% | 20 | 4.94% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_pier | 40 | 12.86% | 36 | 8.89% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 12 | 3.86% | 11 | 2.72% | 1.09 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 13 | 4.18% | 12 | 2.96% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 20 | 6.43% | 20 | 4.94% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_king | 15 | 4.82% | 16 | 3.95% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 33 | 10.61% | 38 | 9.38% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_borneo | 43 | 13.83% | 54 | 13.33% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 17 | 5.47% | 28 | 6.91% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 23 | 7.40% | 43 | 10.62% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_harvest_final | 6 | 1.93% | 15 | 3.70% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_sunshine | 2 | 0.64% | 5 | 1.23% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_snowycoast | 12 | 3.86% | 37 | 9.14% | 0.32 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | pl_frontier_final | 7 | 2.25% | 26 | 6.42% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_highpass | 4 | 1.29% | 15 | 3.70% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_lakeside_final | 1 | 0.32% | 4 | 0.99% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_upward | 1 | 0.32% | 4 | 0.99% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | cp_powerhouse | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.25% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 311 | 100.00% | 405 | 0.7679 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0129 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 〠 birdland |
20 | 6.43% | 19 | 4.69% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | im new |
10 | 3.22% | 23 | 5.68% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Dargon |
8 | 2.57% | 3 | 0.74% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | spycrab-enjoyer |
7 | 2.25% | 2 | 0.49% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | effeminate mole |
7 | 2.25% | 2 | 0.49% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | mrmola |
7 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | エイバ |
6 | 1.93% | 5 | 1.23% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | oki |
6 | 1.93% | 4 | 0.99% | 1.50 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | t |
6 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | yopyop4 |
5 | 1.61% | 15 | 3.70% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
5 | 1.61% | 2 | 0.49% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Diego Brando |
5 | 1.61% | 2 | 0.49% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Big Bombo |
5 | 1.61% | 1 | 0.25% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Feathers! |
5 | 1.61% | 1 | 0.25% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
uwob


Demo Man
Scout
Heavy
Engineer
Soldier
Pyro
Sniper
Spy
Medic
〠 birdland