Player Information| Player Profile |
|
revy |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:56331111 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 10:56:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:38:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_pier |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 5,000 | |
| Rank: | 2,107 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6763 (0.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1348 (0.0993*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 38 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 282 (141*) | |
| Deaths: | 417 (206*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
revy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | revy | 0d 08:34:10h | 2026-05-08 11:05:20 | 238 | 369 | 0.64 | 38 | 0.16 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | coffeee | 0d 01:04:19h | 2025-06-07 07:15:06 | 44 | 48 | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 80 times | 240 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 63 times | 126 |
| 3 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 46 times | 46 |
| 4 | Ubercharge | 40 times | 40 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 17 times | 68 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 28 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 11 times | 11 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 10 times | 50 |
| 10 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 11 | Domination | 7 times | 35 |
| 12 | Revenge | 6 times | 18 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 14 | Destroyed a teleporter | 4 times | 8 |
| 15 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 2 times | 2 |
| 17 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 18 | Destroyed a dispenser | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 10 times | -50 |
| 2 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
9 times | 37.50% | 94 | 92 | 1.02 | |
| 2 | Medic |
6 times | 25.00% | 6 | 69 | 0.09 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
5 times | 20.83% | 18 | 16 | 1.13 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
3 times | 12.50% | 19 | 15 | 1.27 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
1 times | 4.17% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 46 | 32.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 33 | 23.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 18 | 12.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 6.38% | 7 | 50.00% | 0.78 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.26% | 5 | 35.71% | 0.83 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 5 | 3.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 5 | 3.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.13% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.67 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_hardwood_final | 10 | 7.09% | 5 | 2.43% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_frontier_final | 28 | 19.86% | 15 | 7.28% | 1.87 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 27 | 19.15% | 20 | 9.71% | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_badwater | 15 | 10.64% | 17 | 8.25% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 19 | 13.48% | 23 | 11.17% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_pier | 23 | 16.31% | 40 | 19.42% | 0.58 | 4 | 28.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | koth_king | 10 | 7.09% | 18 | 8.74% | 0.56 | 6 | 42.86% | 0.60 | |||
| 8 | pl_upward | 4 | 2.84% | 17 | 8.25% | 0.24 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | cp_sunshine | 2 | 1.42% | 14 | 6.80% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_fulgur | 2 | 1.42% | 18 | 8.74% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_snowycoast | 1 | 0.71% | 19 | 9.22% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 141 | 100.00% | 206 | 0.6845 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.0993 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | B00SC4R3DU |
6 | 4.26% | 2 | 0.97% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | CrimsonJelly |
5 | 3.55% | 9 | 4.37% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
revy


Scout
Medic
Sniper
Soldier
Demo Man
B00SC4R3DU