Player Information| Player Profile |
|
litroolay |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:17480564 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 16:08:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 05:14:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 12,709 | |
| Rank: | 410 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2233 (1.46*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0317 (0.0224*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 73 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 2,301 (891*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,881 (610*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
litroolay's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 199 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | litroolay | 2d 02:27:23h | 2026-05-13 16:49:19 | 2,162 | 1,773 | 1.22 | 72 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Radagon of the Golden Order | 0d 02:47:33h | 2025-08-30 20:29:45 | 139 | 108 | 1.29 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 250 times | 500 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 94 times | 94 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 66 times | 66 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 59 times | 236 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 48 times | 96 |
| 6 | Domination | 47 times | 235 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 41 times | 205 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 23 times | 69 |
| 9 | Destroyed a dispenser | 22 times | 66 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 40 |
| 11 | Destroyed a teleporter | 14 times | 28 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 13 times | 52 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 8 times | 40 |
| 14 | Revenge | 7 times | 21 |
| 15 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| 16 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 5 times | 5 |
| 18 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 19 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 20 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| 21 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 2 times | 2 |
| 22 | Ubercharge | 1 times | 1 |
| 23 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 24 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 19 times | -57 |
| 2 | Domination | 17 times | -85 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
129 times | 38.74% | 553 | 367 | 1.51 | |
| 2 | Scout |
81 times | 24.32% | 243 | 153 | 1.59 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
39 times | 11.71% | 5 | 14 | 0.36 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
25 times | 7.51% | 25 | 29 | 0.86 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
25 times | 7.51% | 11 | 18 | 0.61 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
15 times | 4.50% | 29 | 16 | 1.81 | |
| 7 | Spy |
12 times | 3.60% | 21 | 12 | 1.75 | |
| 8 | Medic |
4 times | 1.20% | ||||
| 9 | Engineer |
3 times | 0.90% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 488 | 54.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 223 | 25.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 27 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 26 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 20 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 19 | 2.13% | 13 | 65.00% | 0.68 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.35% | 4 | 20.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.56% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 1 | 5.00% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 11 | 1.23% | 3 | 0.49% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 52 | 5.84% | 24 | 3.93% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_cargo | 17 | 1.91% | 8 | 1.31% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 37 | 4.15% | 18 | 2.95% | 2.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_fountain_b3 | 2 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.16% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_odyssey | 76 | 8.53% | 41 | 6.72% | 1.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 36 | 4.04% | 20 | 3.28% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_valley_b3 | 32 | 3.59% | 18 | 2.95% | 1.78 | 4 | 20.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | cp_steel | 73 | 8.19% | 42 | 6.89% | 1.74 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | cp_sunshine | 36 | 4.04% | 21 | 3.44% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 22 | 2.47% | 13 | 2.13% | 1.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_harvest_final | 26 | 2.92% | 16 | 2.62% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_patagonia | 17 | 1.91% | 11 | 1.80% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_rio_rc7b | 9 | 1.01% | 6 | 0.98% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_fulgur | 28 | 3.14% | 19 | 3.11% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_snowycoast | 34 | 3.82% | 24 | 3.93% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 45 | 5.05% | 35 | 5.74% | 1.29 | 5 | 25.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 18 | koth_product_final | 9 | 1.01% | 7 | 1.15% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_frontier_final | 83 | 9.32% | 65 | 10.66% | 1.28 | 5 | 25.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 20 | koth_mannhole | 14 | 1.57% | 11 | 1.80% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_upward | 93 | 10.44% | 77 | 12.62% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 12 | 1.35% | 10 | 1.64% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 27 | 3.03% | 23 | 3.77% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | koth_databank_rc3 | 8 | 0.90% | 7 | 1.15% | 1.14 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 25 | pl_badwater | 35 | 3.93% | 31 | 5.08% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 11 | 1.23% | 10 | 1.64% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | koth_airfield_b10 | 2 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.33% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 13 | 1.46% | 14 | 2.30% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 12 | 1.35% | 13 | 2.13% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 11 | 1.23% | 12 | 1.97% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | cp_mountainlab | 7 | 0.79% | 8 | 1.31% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 839 | 94.16% | 587 | 1.4293 | 17 | 85.00% | 0.0203 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 52 | 5.84% | 23 | 2.2609 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.0577 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
17 | 1.91% | 14 | 2.30% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Boose |
17 | 1.91% | 7 | 1.15% | 2.43 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | dumbest girl NA |
13 | 1.46% | 6 | 0.98% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Pheff |
13 | 1.46% | 6 | 0.98% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | CasperBirb |
13 | 1.46% | 3 | 0.49% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Daz |
12 | 1.35% | 7 | 1.15% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Nio Misha |
12 | 1.35% | 5 | 0.82% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | anne of gay greebles |
11 | 1.23% | 14 | 2.30% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Old Spyce |
11 | 1.23% | 8 | 1.31% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | the cigs and YOU |
11 | 1.23% | 5 | 0.82% | 2.20 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | ⚧ Jolteon! ΘΔ |
11 | 1.23% | 1 | 0.16% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | carrot cake |
10 | 1.12% | 6 | 0.98% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | mary |
10 | 1.12% | 3 | 0.49% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | oph |
9 | 1.01% | 6 | 0.98% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | sylph ? |
8 | 0.90% | 7 | 1.15% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | nikzura |
8 | 0.90% | 6 | 0.98% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Mooxxii |
8 | 0.90% | 1 | 0.16% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Mr.Krokz |
8 | 0.90% | 1 | 0.16% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | lesbian gyjo truther |
8 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 20 | racoon |
8 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Scooby Doo! Creepy Run |
7 | 0.79% | 8 | 1.31% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | soprano sax solo (heavy reverb) |
7 | 0.79% | 7 | 1.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Jello |
7 | 0.79% | 6 | 0.98% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | orange (the cat) |
7 | 0.79% | 5 | 0.82% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | AprilHamer |
7 | 0.79% | 4 | 0.66% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | mrmola |
7 | 0.79% | 3 | 0.49% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Soast Reef Bandwich |
7 | 0.79% | 2 | 0.33% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | markiplier 420 |
7 | 0.79% | 2 | 0.33% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | the movement |
7 | 0.79% | 1 | 0.16% | 7.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 30 | Delilah |
7 | 0.79% | 1 | 0.16% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | THE SANDWICH |
7 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Orangcrempupper (she/her) |
6 | 0.67% | 4 | 0.66% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Butt Fungus |
6 | 0.67% | 3 | 0.49% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | major boobage |
6 | 0.67% | 3 | 0.49% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Barry WVEV |
6 | 0.67% | 3 | 0.49% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | エイバ |
6 | 0.67% | 2 | 0.33% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Toru the Red Fox :3 |
6 | 0.67% | 2 | 0.33% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Fillenbillen |
6 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.16% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | thwomp |
6 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.16% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | different in flash |
6 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.16% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | im new |
5 | 0.56% | 21 | 3.44% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | xwx |
5 | 0.56% | 7 | 1.15% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | +++ |
5 | 0.56% | 6 | 0.98% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | grobdor |
5 | 0.56% | 6 | 0.98% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Stodihh |
5 | 0.56% | 5 | 0.82% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | NilsTomten |
5 | 0.56% | 5 | 0.82% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Gver3113 |
5 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.66% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Celo (she/her) |
5 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.66% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Dude |
5 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.49% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Damon Albarn | bball.tf |
5 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.49% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
litroolay


Soldier
Scout
Pyro
Sniper
Demo Man
Heavy
Spy
Medic
Engineer
Three-piece Cat Costume