Player Information| Player Profile |
|
♔TEH_Pineapple♚ |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:59836699 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 00:13:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 20:03:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | tow_phoneyland_b1_15 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
79% |
| Points: | 10,451 | |
| Rank: | 734 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.4958 (2.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0285 (0.0398*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 34 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 1,193 (201*) | |
| Deaths: | 478 (99*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (0*) | |
♔TEH_Pineapple♚'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 7 (97%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 65 times | 130 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 4 | Domination | 10 times | 50 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 6 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 7 times | 28 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 7 times | 7 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 5 times | 25 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 11 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 4 times | 4 |
| 12 | Removed a Sapper | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Picked up the flag | 3 times | 6 |
| 14 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | Defended the flag | 3 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 17 | Destroyed a teleporter | 2 times | 4 |
| 18 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 19 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 20 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 21 | Dropped the flag (while alive) | 1 times | -2 |
| 22 | Dropped the flag (on death) | 1 times | 0 |
| 23 | Captured the flag | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
9 times | 19.57% | 17 | 8 | 2.13 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
8 times | 17.39% | 24 | 26 | 0.92 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
8 times | 17.39% | 15 | 4 | 3.75 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
7 times | 15.22% | 44 | 19 | 2.32 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
5 times | 10.87% | 35 | 15 | 2.33 | |
| 6 | Scout |
5 times | 10.87% | 36 | 15 | 2.40 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
3 times | 6.52% | 29 | 10 | 2.90 | |
| 8 | Spy |
1 times | 2.17% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 47 | 23.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 24 | 11.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 21 | 10.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 7.96% | 6 | 75.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 12 | 5.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 10 | 4.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.00% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 1 | 12.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | sd_laserfight | 21 | 10.45% | 5 | 5.05% | 4.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 19 | 9.45% | 6 | 6.06% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | tow_phoneyland_b1_15 | 46 | 22.89% | 15 | 15.15% | 3.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_leveled_v1 | 12 | 5.97% | 5 | 5.05% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 7 | 3.48% | 3 | 3.03% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_cow_b2 | 27 | 13.43% | 12 | 12.12% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | plr_harvest_tower_b1 | 21 | 10.45% | 10 | 10.10% | 2.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | ctf_helltrain_event | 8 | 3.98% | 4 | 4.04% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ctf_office | 2 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 13 | 6.47% | 8 | 8.08% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 8 | 3.98% | 8 | 8.08% | 1.00 | 6 | 75.00% | 0.75 | |||
| 12 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 5 | 2.49% | 5 | 5.05% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | crab_cave_v1a_ws | 1 | 0.50% | 1 | 1.01% | 1.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | arena_mw2_highrise | 9 | 4.48% | 11 | 11.11% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_coaster | 2 | 1.00% | 6 | 6.06% | 0.33 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 201 | 100.00% | 99 | 2.0303 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0398 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | EnderNecro |
11 | 5.47% | 6 | 6.06% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Ham Solo Abu |
11 | 5.47% | 1 | 1.01% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Chuck's after 9 |
7 | 3.48% | 5 | 5.05% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Captain Theirlock |
7 | 3.48% | 3 | 3.03% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Spark |
7 | 3.48% | 2 | 2.02% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ANTMETALDEATH |
7 | 3.48% | 1 | 1.01% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Missing Lynx |
6 | 2.99% | 3 | 3.03% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | johnthecamjam |
5 | 2.49% | 4 | 4.04% | 1.25 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
5 | 2.49% | 2 | 2.02% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Zizzer |
5 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | laple_daple |
5 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
♔TEH_Pineapple♚


Pyro
Sniper
Engineer
Heavy
Soldier
Scout
Demo Man
Spy
EnderNecro