Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Worm (real) |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:26613162 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | real |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 2nd, 2026 @ 07:55:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:32:00h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
62% |
| Points: | 7,735 | |
| Rank: | 1,321 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1056 (1.30*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1925 (0.2090*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 129 (79*) | |
| Kills: | 670 (378*) | |
| Deaths: | 606 (291*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Worm (real)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 30 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Worm (real) | 0d 15:22:18h | 2026-05-02 08:18:17 | 664 | 602 | 1.10 | 129 | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Joan | 0d 00:09:42h | 2025-06-09 02:52:09 | 6 | 4 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 110 times | 220 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 79 times | 158 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 42 times | 42 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 40 times | 120 |
| 5 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 35 times | 35 |
| 6 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 30 times | 120 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 27 times | 135 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 22 times | 44 |
| 9 | Domination | 18 times | 90 |
| 10 | Ubercharge | 16 times | 16 |
| 11 | Capture Blocked | 12 times | 12 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 13 | Destroyed a teleporter | 8 times | 16 |
| 14 | Revenge | 6 times | 18 |
| 15 | Destroyed a dispenser | 6 times | 18 |
| 16 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 17 | Removed a Sapper | 3 times | 3 |
| 18 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 19 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 3 times | 3 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 3 times | 3 |
| 21 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 22 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 23 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 24 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
| 25 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 10 times | -50 |
| 2 | Revenge | 6 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
43 times | 34.40% | 124 | 96 | 1.29 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
24 times | 19.20% | 110 | 58 | 1.90 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
15 times | 12.00% | 47 | 35 | 1.34 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
12 times | 9.60% | 28 | 19 | 1.47 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
11 times | 8.80% | 27 | 20 | 1.35 | |
| 6 | Spy |
6 times | 4.80% | 3 | 10 | 0.30 | |
| 7 | Scout |
6 times | 4.80% | 8 | 12 | 0.67 | |
| 8 | Medic |
5 times | 4.00% | 14 | 31 | 0.45 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
3 times | 2.40% | 17 | 10 | 1.70 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 79 | 20.90% | 75 | 94.94% | 0.95 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 78 | 20.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 25 | 6.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 18 | 4.76% | 4 | 5.06% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 17 | 4.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 10 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 9 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.25 | 4 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_phoenix | 24 | 6.35% | 8 | 2.75% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_patagonia | 22 | 5.82% | 9 | 3.09% | 2.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_gorge_winter | 22 | 5.82% | 9 | 3.09% | 2.44 | 3 | 3.80% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | koth_probed | 20 | 5.29% | 9 | 3.09% | 2.22 | 8 | 10.13% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | 0 | 10 | 2.65% | 5 | 1.72% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 31 | 8.20% | 17 | 5.84% | 1.82 | 12 | 15.19% | 0.39 | |||
| 7 | cp_steel | 27 | 7.14% | 15 | 5.15% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_powerhouse | 15 | 3.97% | 10 | 3.44% | 1.50 | 13 | 16.46% | 0.87 | |||
| 9 | cp_mossrock | 25 | 6.61% | 18 | 6.19% | 1.39 | 10 | 12.66% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | pl_badwater | 26 | 6.88% | 20 | 6.87% | 1.30 | 6 | 7.59% | 0.23 | |||
| 11 | pl_upward | 11 | 2.91% | 9 | 3.09% | 1.22 | 6 | 7.59% | 0.55 | |||
| 12 | koth_harvest_final | 22 | 5.82% | 19 | 6.53% | 1.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_frontier_final | 24 | 6.35% | 21 | 7.22% | 1.14 | 3 | 3.80% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | pl_pier | 26 | 6.88% | 23 | 7.90% | 1.13 | 10 | 12.66% | 0.38 | |||
| 15 | cp_sunshine | 13 | 3.44% | 13 | 4.47% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 16 | koth_king | 10 | 2.65% | 13 | 4.47% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 15 | 3.97% | 21 | 7.22% | 0.71 | 3 | 3.80% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | koth_lakeside_final | 5 | 1.32% | 7 | 2.41% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_valley_b3 | 14 | 3.70% | 20 | 6.87% | 0.70 | 1 | 1.27% | 0.07 | |||
| 20 | pl_borneo | 11 | 2.91% | 17 | 5.84% | 0.65 | 3 | 3.80% | 0.27 | |||
| 21 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 5 | 1.32% | 8 | 2.75% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 259 | 68.52% | 221 | 1.1719 | 73 | 92.41% | 0.2819 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 119 | 31.48% | 70 | 1.7000 | 6 | 7.59% | 0.0504 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | meowmeowmeowmeowmeowmeowmeow |
10 | 2.65% | 10 | 3.44% | 1.00 | 5 | 20.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | miha101 |
9 | 2.38% | 12 | 4.12% | 0.75 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | Old Spyce |
9 | 2.38% | 7 | 2.41% | 1.29 | 5 | 20.00% | 0.56 | |||
| 4 | skaska4 |
8 | 2.12% | 4 | 1.37% | 2.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
8 | 2.12% | 3 | 1.03% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | El Hijo de Chris P Cocker |
7 | 1.85% | 9 | 3.09% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Oct0pusW1zard |
6 | 1.59% | 8 | 2.75% | 0.75 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | ਏϊਓ |
6 | 1.59% | 4 | 1.37% | 1.50 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | Pheff |
5 | 1.32% | 4 | 1.37% | 1.25 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | 200+ ping |
5 | 1.32% | 4 | 1.37% | 1.25 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.80 | |||
| 11 | mrmola |
5 | 1.32% | 3 | 1.03% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Rec |
5 | 1.32% | 2 | 0.69% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | kamnosta |
5 | 1.32% | 2 | 0.69% | 2.50 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | Griffin |
5 | 1.32% | 1 | 0.34% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | audrey |
5 | 1.32% | 1 | 0.34% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | JackR |
5 | 1.32% | 1 | 0.34% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
5 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Worm (real)


Sniper
Heavy
Soldier
Pyro
Demo Man
Spy
Scout
Medic
Engineer
meowmeowmeowmeowmeowmeowmeow