Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ps4robot154 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:795837898 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 10:06:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 16:21:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_powerhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 5,433 | |
| Rank: | 1,979 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6354 (0.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1749 (0.2081*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 71 (46*) | |
| Kills: | 406 (221*) | |
| Deaths: | 639 (321*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ps4robot154's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 94 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 96 times | 192 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 52 times | 156 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 46 times | 92 |
| 4 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 39 times | 39 |
| 5 | Ubercharge | 28 times | 28 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 28 times | 28 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 24 times | 24 |
| 8 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 17 times | 68 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 11 times | 55 |
| 11 | Destroyed a dispenser | 11 times | 33 |
| 12 | Revenge | 9 times | 27 |
| 13 | Domination | 8 times | 40 |
| 14 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 4 times | 4 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 2 times | 2 |
| 17 | Destroyed a teleporter | 2 times | 4 |
| 18 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 19 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 20 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 13 times | -65 |
| 2 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
27 times | 30.00% | 77 | 95 | 0.81 | |
| 2 | Scout |
20 times | 22.22% | 55 | 99 | 0.56 | |
| 3 | Medic |
9 times | 10.00% | 1 | 24 | 0.04 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
9 times | 10.00% | 58 | 36 | 1.61 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
7 times | 7.78% | 9 | 12 | 0.75 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
7 times | 7.78% | 19 | 36 | 0.53 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
6 times | 6.67% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 8 | Spy |
5 times | 5.56% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 72 | 32.58% | 46 | 100.00% | 0.64 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 56 | 25.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 52 | 23.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_harvest_final | 8 | 3.62% | 3 | 0.93% | 2.67 | 7 | 15.22% | 0.88 | |||
| 2 | koth_winter_ridge | 19 | 8.60% | 12 | 3.74% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 18 | 8.14% | 14 | 4.36% | 1.29 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | koth_boardwalk | 13 | 5.88% | 11 | 3.43% | 1.18 | 3 | 6.52% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | pl_camber | 7 | 3.17% | 6 | 1.87% | 1.17 | 5 | 10.87% | 0.71 | |||
| 6 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 17 | 7.69% | 16 | 4.98% | 1.06 | 5 | 10.87% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | pl_odyssey | 24 | 10.86% | 26 | 8.10% | 0.92 | 5 | 10.87% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | pl_badwater | 9 | 4.07% | 10 | 3.12% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_pier | 26 | 11.76% | 41 | 12.77% | 0.63 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | cp_powerhouse | 18 | 8.14% | 29 | 9.03% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_upward | 22 | 9.95% | 37 | 11.53% | 0.59 | 7 | 15.22% | 0.32 | |||
| 12 | cp_rafters_b4 | 9 | 4.07% | 16 | 4.98% | 0.56 | 5 | 10.87% | 0.56 | |||
| 13 | cp_steel | 2 | 0.90% | 4 | 1.25% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_gorge_winter | 6 | 2.71% | 13 | 4.05% | 0.46 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | koth_lazarus | 5 | 2.26% | 12 | 3.74% | 0.42 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | pl_frontier_final | 9 | 4.07% | 29 | 9.03% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_snowycoast | 4 | 1.81% | 14 | 4.36% | 0.29 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.25 | |||
| 18 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 4 | 1.81% | 15 | 4.67% | 0.27 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 1 | 0.45% | 7 | 2.18% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_hardwood_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.31% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 21 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.25% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 22 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.31% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 221 | 100.00% | 321 | 0.6885 | 46 | 100.00% | 0.2081 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AprilHamer |
6 | 2.71% | 1 | 0.31% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | rata |
5 | 2.26% | 13 | 4.05% | 0.38 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | Bordrlinetrash |
5 | 2.26% | 5 | 1.56% | 1.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | WVO |
5 | 2.26% | 2 | 0.62% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Pheff |
5 | 2.26% | 1 | 0.31% | 5.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | in1tiate ♀ |
5 | 2.26% | 1 | 0.31% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ps4robot154


Sniper
Scout
Medic
Heavy
Soldier
Pyro
Engineer
Spy
AprilHamer