Player Information| Player Profile |
|
tabbs |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:96235216 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 12:24:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 01:52:32h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_odyssey |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 19,862 | |
| Rank: | 87 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.2144 (1.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0974 (0.1554*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 844 (53*) | |
| Kills: | 8,665 (341*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,913 (185*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
tabbs's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (15) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 335 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | tabbs | 0d 22:28:20h | 2026-05-12 12:33:54 | 2,067 | 983 | 2.10 | 156 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | t. | 0d 07:25:21h | 2026-05-04 23:04:23 | 648 | 314 | 2.06 | 79 | 0.12 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Storm Trooper | 0d 00:15:41h | 2026-04-03 14:35:58 | 11 | 18 | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | t4bbs | 2d 10:11:50h | 2025-12-14 13:41:46 | 5,165 | 2,228 | 2.32 | 463 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | SMACK | 0d 00:36:48h | 2025-11-04 13:52:18 | 48 | 23 | 2.09 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | The Wrap Assassin | 0d 00:30:40h | 2025-03-09 11:17:22 | 31 | 32 | 0.97 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | topHatCat | 0d 06:14:21h | 2025-02-15 17:42:24 | 566 | 242 | 2.34 | 104 | 0.18 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | player with bad luck | 0d 00:24:00h | 2025-01-05 08:00:35 | 30 | 12 | 2.50 | 12 | 0.40 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | jaco | 0d 01:45:31h | 2024-12-30 22:14:19 | 99 | 61 | 1.62 | 30 | 0.30 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 78 times | 156 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 53 times | 106 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 37 times | 37 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 33 times | 132 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 22 times | 22 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 7 | Domination | 14 times | 70 |
| 8 | Destroyed a dispenser | 14 times | 42 |
| 9 | Destroyed a teleporter | 10 times | 20 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 8 times | 40 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 14 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 15 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 16 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 17 | Removed a Sapper | 1 times | 1 |
| 18 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 19 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 9 times | -27 |
| 2 | Domination | 4 times | -20 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
30 times | 35.29% | 114 | 65 | 1.75 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
13 times | 15.29% | 61 | 30 | 2.03 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
12 times | 14.12% | 54 | 27 | 2.00 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
11 times | 12.94% | 51 | 28 | 1.82 | |
| 5 | Scout |
6 times | 7.06% | 31 | 15 | 2.07 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
6 times | 7.06% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
5 times | 5.88% | 10 | 9 | 1.11 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
2 times | 2.35% | 11 | 6 | 1.83 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 66 | 19.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 50 | 14.66% | 45 | 84.91% | 0.90 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 31 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 27 | 7.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 25 | 7.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 23 | 6.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 11 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.76% | 4 | 7.55% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.76% | 4 | 7.55% | 0.67 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_sunshine | 11 | 3.23% | 2 | 1.08% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_namicott_j | 4 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 20 | 5.87% | 6 | 3.24% | 3.33 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | pl_frontier_final | 40 | 11.73% | 15 | 8.11% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 25 | 7.33% | 10 | 5.41% | 2.50 | 9 | 16.98% | 0.36 | |||
| 6 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 41 | 12.02% | 17 | 9.19% | 2.41 | 2 | 3.77% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 7 | 2.05% | 3 | 1.62% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_mountainlab | 8 | 2.35% | 4 | 2.16% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_odyssey | 25 | 7.33% | 13 | 7.03% | 1.92 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | cp_hardwood_final | 21 | 6.16% | 11 | 5.95% | 1.91 | 11 | 20.75% | 0.52 | |||
| 11 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 20 | 5.87% | 11 | 5.95% | 1.82 | 4 | 7.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | koth_harvest_final | 11 | 3.23% | 7 | 3.78% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_upward | 15 | 4.40% | 10 | 5.41% | 1.50 | 5 | 9.43% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | cp_powerhouse | 41 | 12.02% | 28 | 15.14% | 1.46 | 4 | 7.55% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | koth_lakeside_final | 9 | 2.64% | 7 | 3.78% | 1.29 | 4 | 7.55% | 0.44 | |||
| 16 | pl_borneo | 29 | 8.50% | 25 | 13.51% | 1.16 | 12 | 22.64% | 0.41 | |||
| 17 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 10 | 2.93% | 10 | 5.41% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 4 | 1.17% | 6 | 3.24% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 320 | 93.84% | 170 | 1.8824 | 53 | 100.00% | 0.1656 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 21 | 6.16% | 15 | 1.4000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pheff |
10 | 2.93% | 4 | 2.16% | 2.50 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | +++ |
9 | 2.64% | 6 | 3.24% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | mary |
7 | 2.05% | 3 | 1.62% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | CasperBirb |
7 | 2.05% | 1 | 0.54% | 7.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | Johnatello |
6 | 1.76% | 9 | 4.86% | 0.67 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | AprilHamer |
6 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | TautestBeef |
5 | 1.47% | 3 | 1.62% | 1.67 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | raiku,=,e |
5 | 1.47% | 2 | 1.08% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | jorg_er |
5 | 1.47% | 1 | 0.54% | 5.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | Virtual Gamer |
5 | 1.47% | 1 | 0.54% | 5.00 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | Mehtaru |
5 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | Jukebox Hero |
5 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Kiwi |
5 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
tabbs


Spy
Sniper
Demo Man
Soldier
Scout
Engineer
Pyro
Heavy
Pheff