Player Information| Player Profile |
|
pingasmonster |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:863847763 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 00:18:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 03:03:53h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,274 | |
| Rank: | 951 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6279 (0.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0494 (0.0580*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 117 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 2,367 (207*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,770 (235*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
pingasmonster's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 133 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 73 times | 146 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 36 times | 144 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 21 times | 21 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 14 times | 14 |
| 5 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 13 times | 13 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 24 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 8 | Destroyed a teleporter | 10 times | 20 |
| 9 | Domination | 9 times | 45 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 7 times | 35 |
| 11 | Kill Assist - Medic | 7 times | 21 |
| 12 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 7 times | 7 |
| 13 | Ubercharge | 6 times | 6 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 6 times | 18 |
| 15 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 4 times | 4 |
| 17 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 18 | Removed a Sapper | 3 times | 3 |
| 19 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 20 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 6 times | -30 |
| 2 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
17 times | 20.73% | 31 | 37 | 0.84 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
16 times | 19.51% | 40 | 47 | 0.85 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
13 times | 15.85% | 18 | 15 | 1.20 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
9 times | 10.98% | 25 | 23 | 1.09 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
8 times | 9.76% | 72 | 63 | 1.14 | |
| 6 | Medic |
6 times | 7.32% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Scout |
5 times | 6.10% | 12 | 24 | 0.50 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
5 times | 6.10% | 8 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
3 times | 3.66% | 1 | 8 | 0.13 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 43 | 20.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 24 | 11.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 23 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 23 | 11.11% | 12 | 100.00% | 0.52 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 19 | 9.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 8 | 3.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | ![]() |
2.00 | 8 | 3.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 5.00 | 3 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 21 | 10.14% | 11 | 4.68% | 1.91 | 5 | 41.67% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | pl_frontier_final | 26 | 12.56% | 18 | 7.66% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 37 | 17.87% | 29 | 12.34% | 1.28 | 5 | 41.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | cp_rafters_b4 | 12 | 5.80% | 10 | 4.26% | 1.20 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 9 | 4.35% | 8 | 3.40% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_borneo | 10 | 4.83% | 9 | 3.83% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_highwood_b19 | 4 | 1.93% | 4 | 1.70% | 1.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | cp_steel | 1 | 0.48% | 1 | 0.43% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_phoenix | 29 | 14.01% | 42 | 17.87% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_upward | 21 | 10.14% | 31 | 13.19% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | I | 6 | 2.90% | 9 | 3.83% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 4 | 1.93% | 6 | 2.55% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_badwater | 11 | 5.31% | 18 | 7.66% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_coldwash_rc5a | 6 | 2.90% | 10 | 4.26% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vip_idol_b13a | 6 | 2.90% | 11 | 4.68% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_pier | 1 | 0.48% | 2 | 0.85% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 2 | 0.97% | 8 | 3.40% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | koth_lakeside_final | 1 | 0.48% | 6 | 2.55% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.85% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 207 | 100.00% | 235 | 0.8809 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0580 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | :x |
7 | 3.38% | 2 | 0.85% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | mary |
6 | 2.90% | 3 | 1.28% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
5 | 2.42% | 3 | 1.28% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Llama |
5 | 2.42% | 2 | 0.85% | 2.50 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | AprilHamer |
5 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
pingasmonster


Spy
Heavy
Engineer
Sniper
Soldier
Medic
Scout
Demo Man
Pyro
:x