Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sabby |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:54684619 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Apr. 29th, 2026 @ 22:27:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 10:18:36h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | tfp_tf2party_b2a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
54% |
| Points: | 10,502 | |
| Rank: | 728 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8754 (1.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1576 (0.0947*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,718 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 10,901 (169*) | |
| Deaths: | 12,452 (156*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 27 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (0*) | |
Sabby's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (63) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1599 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Sabby | 0d 03:02:18h | 2026-04-30 00:50:05 | 147 | 141 | 1.04 | 5 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Sabbath | 0d 21:28:17h | 2026-04-29 00:23:33 | 845 | 969 | 0.87 | 111 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Sabbath (she/her/puppy) | 2d 16:39:26h | 2025-11-13 01:27:02 | 2,297 | 2,656 | 0.86 | 604 | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Sabbath (she/her/goat) | 0d 01:38:38h | 2025-09-09 00:15:45 | 14 | 20 | 0.70 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Sabbath (she/her/the/goat) | 3d 04:22:22h | 2025-09-08 22:35:44 | 1,548 | 2,068 | 0.75 | 230 | 0.15 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Etch'N (she/her/the/goat) | 0d 14:21:25h | 2025-08-20 19:40:23 | 575 | 624 | 0.92 | 97 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Etch'N #FREEPALESTINE | 5d 20:45:30h | 2025-08-17 21:51:37 | 5,475 | 5,974 | 0.92 | 670 | 0.12 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | Etch'N 🏳️⚧️ #FREEPA | 0d 00:00:40h | 2025-07-12 18:01:22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 52 times | 104 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 25 times | 25 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 16 times | 32 |
| 4 | Picked up the flag | 9 times | 18 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 9 times | 36 |
| 6 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 5 times | 25 |
| 9 | Defended the flag | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 11 | Dropped the flag (on death) | 4 times | 0 |
| 12 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 13 | Dropped the flag (while alive) | 3 times | -6 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | Captured the flag | 2 times | 10 |
| 16 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 2 |
| 17 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| 18 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 19 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
| 20 | Destroyed a teleporter | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
23 times | 48.94% | 88 | 74 | 1.19 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
8 times | 17.02% | 31 | 30 | 1.03 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
7 times | 14.89% | 39 | 36 | 1.08 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
3 times | 6.38% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Spy |
2 times | 4.26% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | |
| 6 | Scout |
2 times | 4.26% | 6 | 12 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
1 times | 2.13% | ||||
| 8 | Engineer |
1 times | 2.13% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 56 | 33.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 34 | 20.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 27 | 15.98% | 14 | 87.50% | 0.52 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 6.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.37% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | crab_cave_v1a_ws | 4 | 2.37% | 1 | 0.64% | 4.00 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | arena_mw2_highrise | 14 | 8.28% | 4 | 2.56% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_boostwater | 2 | 1.18% | 1 | 0.64% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ctf_office | 9 | 5.33% | 5 | 3.21% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 19 | 11.24% | 11 | 7.05% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_sharkbay | 19 | 11.24% | 13 | 8.33% | 1.46 | 11 | 68.75% | 0.58 | |||
| 7 | ctf_2binetower | 6 | 3.55% | 5 | 3.21% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | ctf_helltrain_event | 13 | 7.69% | 11 | 7.05% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vip_idol_b13a | 18 | 10.65% | 16 | 10.26% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 10 | 5.92% | 9 | 5.77% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_hardwood_final | 17 | 10.06% | 21 | 13.46% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_databank_rc3 | 15 | 8.88% | 19 | 12.18% | 0.79 | 3 | 18.75% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 10 | 5.92% | 14 | 8.97% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 11 | 6.51% | 21 | 13.46% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 2 | 1.18% | 5 | 3.21% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 169 | 100.00% | 156 | 1.0833 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.0947 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Khaki |
10 | 5.92% | 4 | 2.56% | 2.50 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | RecklessIsCrazy |
6 | 3.55% | 5 | 3.21% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | oki |
6 | 3.55% | 5 | 3.21% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | xwx |
6 | 3.55% | 3 | 1.92% | 2.00 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | ippy |
5 | 2.96% | 7 | 4.49% | 0.71 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | ANTMETALDEATH |
5 | 2.96% | 4 | 2.56% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | camjam135 |
5 | 2.96% | 2 | 1.28% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Liltoro |
5 | 2.96% | 1 | 0.64% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Snowcen |
5 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sabby


Pyro
Sniper
Soldier
Demo Man
Spy
Scout
Heavy
Engineer
Khaki