Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Fizz |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:54278663 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 22:19:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:37:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 3,471 | |
| Rank: | 2,661 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8611 (0.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0699 (0.0435*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 186 (92*) | |
| Deaths: | 216 (107*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Fizz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (86%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Fizz | 0d 04:45:59h | 2026-05-11 23:06:34 | 162 | 188 | 0.86 | 8 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | FizzleOreo | 0d 00:51:09h | 2025-08-03 01:40:52 | 24 | 28 | 0.86 | 5 | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 38 times | 76 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 8 |
| 6 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 4 times | 16 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 3 times | 15 |
| 8 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | Destroyed a dispenser | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 4 times | -20 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
5 times | 27.78% | 29 | 27 | 1.07 | |
| 2 | Scout |
4 times | 22.22% | 21 | 36 | 0.58 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
3 times | 16.67% | 11 | 12 | 0.92 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
3 times | 16.67% | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
2 times | 11.11% | 19 | 22 | 0.86 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
1 times | 5.56% | 5 | 6 | 0.83 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 18 | 19.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 16 | 17.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 10 | 10.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 9.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 7.61% | 4 | 100.00% | 0.57 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 6 | 6.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_odyssey | 17 | 18.48% | 10 | 9.35% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_king | 5 | 5.43% | 4 | 3.74% | 1.25 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | koth_lovely_b3 | 16 | 17.39% | 17 | 15.89% | 0.94 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 23 | 25.00% | 27 | 25.23% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_dusker | 3 | 3.26% | 4 | 3.74% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_harvest_final | 18 | 19.57% | 28 | 26.17% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 5 | 5.43% | 8 | 7.48% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 5 | 5.43% | 8 | 7.48% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_patagonia | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.93% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 92 | 100.00% | 107 | 0.8598 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0435 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Adelle Krouve |
8 | 8.70% | 8 | 7.48% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
5 | 5.43% | 4 | 3.74% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Fizz


Demo Man
Scout
Sniper
Pyro
Soldier
Heavy
Adelle Krouve