Player Information| Player Profile |
|
c64guy |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:31378508 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 13:18:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 11d 06:16:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_steel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 12,254 | |
| Rank: | 462 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9525 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0220 (0.0244*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 294 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 13,363 (491*) | |
| Deaths: | 14,029 (527*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
c64guy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (44) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1637 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 119 times | 238 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 63 times | 63 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 45 times | 45 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 40 times | 120 |
| 5 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 31 times | 31 |
| 6 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 30 times | 120 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 21 times | 42 |
| 8 | Destroyed a dispenser | 17 times | 51 |
| 9 | Ubercharge | 16 times | 16 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 16 times | 80 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 15 times | 45 |
| 12 | Domination | 15 times | 75 |
| 13 | Destroyed a teleporter | 15 times | 30 |
| 14 | Revenge | 14 times | 42 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 14 times | 14 |
| 16 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 24 |
| 17 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 36 |
| 18 | Removed a Sapper | 5 times | 5 |
| 19 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 3 times | 3 |
| 21 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 32 times | -160 |
| 2 | Revenge | 7 times | -21 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
44 times | 26.04% | 135 | 117 | 1.15 | |
| 2 | Spy |
36 times | 21.30% | 118 | 127 | 0.93 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
23 times | 13.61% | 83 | 106 | 0.78 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
23 times | 13.61% | 78 | 77 | 1.01 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
18 times | 10.65% | 30 | 30 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Medic |
13 times | 7.69% | 17 | 41 | 0.41 | |
| 7 | Scout |
7 times | 4.14% | 13 | 17 | 0.76 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
3 times | 1.78% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
2 times | 1.18% | 14 | 6 | 2.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 110 | 22.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 60 | 12.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 48 | 9.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 37 | 7.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 27 | 5.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 25 | 5.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 21 | 4.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 16 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.05% | 8 | 66.67% | 0.53 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.44% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.22% | 3 | 25.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.25 | 5 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_powerhouse | 4 | 0.81% | 2 | 0.38% | 2.00 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | cp_sunshine | 24 | 4.89% | 16 | 3.04% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 31 | 6.31% | 25 | 4.74% | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_boardwalk | 16 | 3.26% | 13 | 2.47% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_patagonia | 14 | 2.85% | 12 | 2.28% | 1.17 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 27 | 5.50% | 24 | 4.55% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_mountainlab | 27 | 5.50% | 27 | 5.12% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 2 | 0.41% | 2 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_lazarus | 1 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.19% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_upward | 49 | 9.98% | 52 | 9.87% | 0.94 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 11 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 29 | 5.91% | 31 | 5.88% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | cp_steel | 22 | 4.48% | 24 | 4.55% | 0.92 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | pl_frontier_final | 73 | 14.87% | 81 | 15.37% | 0.90 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 14 | pl_pier | 65 | 13.24% | 73 | 13.85% | 0.89 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 15 | pl_snowycoast | 16 | 3.26% | 18 | 3.42% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 26 | 5.30% | 33 | 6.26% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 19 | 3.87% | 25 | 4.74% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 9 | 1.83% | 12 | 2.28% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_badwater | 19 | 3.87% | 28 | 5.31% | 0.68 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 20 | cp_gorge_winter | 15 | 3.05% | 23 | 4.36% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | dS | 3 | 0.61% | 5 | 0.95% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 447 | 91.04% | 476 | 0.9391 | 11 | 91.67% | 0.0246 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 44 | 8.96% | 51 | 0.8627 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.0227 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Doorsy |
9 | 1.83% | 4 | 0.76% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | CrackedSanity |
8 | 1.63% | 9 | 1.71% | 0.89 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | NilsTomten |
8 | 1.63% | 7 | 1.33% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | YourLocalToaster |
8 | 1.63% | 1 | 0.19% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | lesbian gyjo truther |
8 | 1.63% | 1 | 0.19% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Feyris |
8 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | jason hashbrown |
7 | 1.43% | 5 | 0.95% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Apathetica |
7 | 1.43% | 1 | 0.19% | 7.00 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | DUB |
6 | 1.22% | 21 | 3.98% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | mewsicle |
6 | 1.22% | 12 | 2.28% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Sweet Tooth |
6 | 1.22% | 7 | 1.33% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | snapchatbroccoli |
6 | 1.22% | 6 | 1.14% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Razure Darkmoon |
6 | 1.22% | 5 | 0.95% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Razzy |
6 | 1.22% | 4 | 0.76% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | SillySally |
6 | 1.22% | 3 | 0.57% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
6 | 1.22% | 3 | 0.57% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | The Blown Up Fox |
6 | 1.22% | 1 | 0.19% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | palisko |
6 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | ♥ Gwyndolin ♥ |
5 | 1.02% | 12 | 2.28% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | the cigs and YOU |
5 | 1.02% | 6 | 1.14% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა |
5 | 1.02% | 5 | 0.95% | 1.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | Butter |
5 | 1.02% | 3 | 0.57% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Daz |
5 | 1.02% | 3 | 0.57% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | major boobage |
5 | 1.02% | 2 | 0.38% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Gnome Chomsky |
5 | 1.02% | 1 | 0.19% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | hotpockette |
5 | 1.02% | 1 | 0.19% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | コカイン |
5 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
c64guy


Soldier
Spy
Pyro
Demo Man
Sniper
Medic
Scout
Heavy
Engineer
Doorsy