Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kvin |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:61377444 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 1st, 2026 @ 04:35:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:57:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #5 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_steel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
58% |
| Points: | 7,209 | |
| Rank: | 1,472 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9853 (2.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0315 (0.0960*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 540 (177*) | |
| Deaths: | 272 (73*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Kvin's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 60 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 49 times | 98 |
| 2 | Domination | 19 times | 95 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 34 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 13 times | 52 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 9 times | 45 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 8 times | 8 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Destroyed a teleporter | 4 times | 8 |
| 11 | Destroyed a dispenser | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 13 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 14 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 15 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 16 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 17 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 18 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 10 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
8 times | 40.00% | 107 | 40 | 2.68 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
3 times | 15.00% | 19 | 11 | 1.73 | |
| 3 | Spy |
2 times | 10.00% | 6 | 4 | 1.50 | |
| 4 | Scout |
2 times | 10.00% | 21 | 8 | 2.63 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
2 times | 10.00% | ||||
| 6 | Demo Man |
2 times | 10.00% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 7 | Medic |
1 times | 5.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 99 | 55.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 20 | 11.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 19 | 10.73% | 17 | 100.00% | 0.89 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 6.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 5.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_steel | 24 | 13.56% | 6 | 8.22% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 38 | 21.47% | 12 | 16.44% | 3.17 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | pl_camber | 24 | 13.56% | 8 | 10.96% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_valley_b3 | 24 | 13.56% | 9 | 12.33% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_phoenix | 15 | 8.47% | 7 | 9.59% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_frontier_final | 33 | 18.64% | 18 | 24.66% | 1.83 | 16 | 94.12% | 0.48 | |||
| 7 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 19 | 10.73% | 11 | 15.07% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_sunshine | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 2.74% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 123 | 69.49% | 47 | 2.6170 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.0081 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 54 | 30.51% | 26 | 2.0769 | 16 | 94.12% | 0.2963 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | chimp chump |
10 | 5.65% | 2 | 2.74% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Jello |
9 | 5.08% | 7 | 9.59% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | carter |
8 | 4.52% | 7 | 9.59% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Dr. FlimFlam |
8 | 4.52% | 2 | 2.74% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | oixo |
8 | 4.52% | 1 | 1.37% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | HeartBreaker |
7 | 3.95% | 3 | 4.11% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c.lyn |
7 | 3.95% | 2 | 2.74% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pajrc1234 |
6 | 3.39% | 1 | 1.37% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | AL |
6 | 3.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | slit vvrists |
5 | 2.82% | 1 | 1.37% | 5.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | Servant of God |
5 | 2.82% | 1 | 1.37% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kvin


Soldier
Sniper
Spy
Scout
Pyro
Demo Man
Medic
chimp chump