Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Three-piece Cat Costume |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:105927443 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 15:59:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 11d 18:30:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_borneo |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 17,665 | |
| Rank: | 128 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3126 (1.32*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0194 (0.0122*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 283 (64*) | |
| Kills: | 14,594 (5,245*) | |
| Deaths: | 11,118 (3,965*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Three-piece Cat Costume's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (93) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 406 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Three-piece Cat Costume | 3d 05:54:50h | 2026-05-13 16:51:10 | 4,425 | 3,284 | 1.35 | 48 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Search up neptunia 5 trailer | 0d 23:40:50h | 2026-04-20 05:18:55 | 1,330 | 1,012 | 1.31 | 19 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Neptunia 5 Coming Soon??? | 0d 22:18:32h | 2026-03-19 05:39:57 | 998 | 792 | 1.26 | 53 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Super Sexy Scene Girl | 0d 00:18:03h | 2026-03-05 16:59:49 | 10 | 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.40 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | [The Joke is Porn] | 1d 13:06:40h | 2026-03-03 19:30:48 | 1,962 | 1,456 | 1.35 | 55 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Buttjobbin' Bangerz since 1997 | 0d 08:59:02h | 2026-02-01 21:57:59 | 347 | 271 | 1.28 | 5 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | FreeAssjobs@pl_candyland_rc1 | 0d 00:19:36h | 2026-01-31 04:12:10 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | Nep fan (readding everybody) | 0d 09:41:17h | 2026-01-29 23:51:04 | 426 | 355 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | New Year, New Neptunia Game | 0d 07:58:03h | 2026-01-16 20:00:09 | 323 | 245 | 1.32 | 3 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | Neptunian Fuck Machine | 0d 18:20:33h | 2026-01-01 02:00:30 | 1,002 | 696 | 1.44 | 9 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | Neptunian Sex Bomb | 1d 17:54:12h | 2025-12-17 23:30:20 | 2,078 | 1,701 | 1.22 | 60 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | ButtjobbinTitfucker9001 | 0d 17:28:07h | 2025-10-22 23:12:22 | 743 | 643 | 1.16 | 16 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | ButtjobbinTitfucker9000 | 0d 04:06:18h | 2025-09-25 05:24:56 | 243 | 200 | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | Neptunia sucks except character | 0d 00:08:17h | 2025-09-16 19:26:13 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | The Autistic Seven-Day Horse | 0d 04:02:00h | 2025-09-09 16:57:51 | 157 | 157 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | IS HE GOONING?!?!?! | 0d 05:12:06h | 2025-09-02 00:43:29 | 295 | 168 | 1.76 | 2 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 17 | Extremely Obnoxious Neptunia Fa | 0d 03:02:00h | 2025-08-28 20:14:31 | 247 | 122 | 2.02 | 2 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 198 times | -990 |
| 2 | Revenge | 120 times | -360 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
269 times | 23.27% | 1,787 | 1,220 | 1.46 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
223 times | 19.29% | 1,272 | 728 | 1.75 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
152 times | 13.15% | 563 | 472 | 1.19 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
119 times | 10.29% | 675 | 467 | 1.45 | |
| 5 | Scout |
107 times | 9.26% | 344 | 340 | 1.01 | |
| 6 | Spy |
102 times | 8.82% | 246 | 224 | 1.10 | |
| 7 | Medic |
69 times | 5.97% | 77 | 270 | 0.29 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
60 times | 5.19% | 119 | 78 | 1.53 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
55 times | 4.76% | 116 | 143 | 0.81 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 954 | 18.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 678 | 12.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 323 | 6.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 313 | 5.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 293 | 5.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 281 | 5.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 191 | 3.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 179 | 3.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 177 | 3.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 169 | 3.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 158 | 3.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 156 | 2.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 111 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 89 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 86 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 83 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 78 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 73 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 68 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 64 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 55 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 55 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 55 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 52 | 0.99% | 27 | 42.19% | 0.52 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 49 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 48 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 44 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 34 | 0.65% | 27 | 42.19% | 0.79 | ||
| 29 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.50 | 21 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.32% | 9 | 14.06% | 0.53 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 1 | 1.56% | 0.20 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | Soldier | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 56 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 66 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Demo Man | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 68 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 19 | 0.36% | 6 | 0.15% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | workshop/cp_rafters_b4.ugc3713887895 | 22 | 0.42% | 7 | 0.18% | 3.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_bluefort_rc1 | 12 | 0.23% | 4 | 0.10% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_scaredycat_b2a | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 48 | 0.92% | 17 | 0.43% | 2.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_rafters_b4 | 29 | 0.55% | 11 | 0.28% | 2.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_rotunda | 20 | 0.38% | 8 | 0.20% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_camber | 34 | 0.65% | 14 | 0.35% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 26 | 0.50% | 11 | 0.28% | 2.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | tow_phoneyland_b1_15 | 23 | 0.44% | 10 | 0.25% | 2.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ctf_office | 15 | 0.29% | 7 | 0.18% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | O | 14 | 0.27% | 7 | 0.18% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_boardwalk | 2 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.03% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | koth_leveled_v1 | 41 | 0.78% | 21 | 0.53% | 1.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_harvest_final | 163 | 3.11% | 84 | 2.12% | 1.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 120 | 2.29% | 64 | 1.61% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_winter_ridge | 32 | 0.61% | 17 | 0.43% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cp_powerhouse | 64 | 1.22% | 35 | 0.88% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_boostwater | 27 | 0.51% | 15 | 0.38% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_patagonia | 123 | 2.35% | 70 | 1.77% | 1.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | cp_sunshine | 186 | 3.55% | 107 | 2.70% | 1.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vip_idol_b13a | 50 | 0.95% | 30 | 0.76% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 70 | 1.33% | 43 | 1.08% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | koth_lazarus | 13 | 0.25% | 8 | 0.20% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_valley_b3 | 75 | 1.43% | 47 | 1.19% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 70 | 1.33% | 44 | 1.11% | 1.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | koth_lakeside_final | 66 | 1.26% | 42 | 1.06% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_highwood_b19 | 56 | 1.07% | 36 | 0.91% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_snowycoast | 74 | 1.41% | 49 | 1.24% | 1.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | cp_dustbowl | 27 | 0.51% | 18 | 0.45% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 52 | 0.99% | 35 | 0.88% | 1.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_thundermountain_event_rc1 | 35 | 0.67% | 24 | 0.61% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | koth_mannhole | 19 | 0.36% | 13 | 0.33% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | pl_pier | 379 | 7.23% | 262 | 6.61% | 1.45 | 6 | 9.38% | 0.02 | |||
| 35 | cp_hardwood_final | 46 | 0.88% | 32 | 0.81% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 212 | 4.04% | 149 | 3.76% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 127 | 2.42% | 90 | 2.27% | 1.41 | 5 | 7.81% | 0.04 | |||
| 38 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 80 | 1.53% | 57 | 1.44% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 7 | 0.13% | 5 | 0.13% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 18 | 0.34% | 13 | 0.33% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 23 | 0.44% | 17 | 0.43% | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 28 | 0.53% | 21 | 0.53% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 4 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.08% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | pl_odyssey | 209 | 3.98% | 158 | 3.98% | 1.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | koth_databank_rc3 | 29 | 0.55% | 22 | 0.55% | 1.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | pl_badwater | 308 | 5.87% | 235 | 5.93% | 1.31 | 3 | 4.69% | 0.01 | |||
| 47 | pl_upward | 469 | 8.94% | 368 | 9.28% | 1.27 | 9 | 14.06% | 0.02 | |||
| 48 | plr_upward_rc3 | 14 | 0.27% | 11 | 0.28% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 86 | 1.64% | 69 | 1.74% | 1.25 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.01 | |||
| 50 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 161 | 3.07% | 130 | 3.28% | 1.24 | 5 | 7.81% | 0.03 | |||
| 51 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 22 | 0.42% | 18 | 0.45% | 1.22 | 6 | 9.38% | 0.27 | |||
| 52 | plr_traincartbomb_b1a | 11 | 0.21% | 9 | 0.23% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | pl_frontier_final | 263 | 5.01% | 217 | 5.47% | 1.21 | 7 | 10.94% | 0.03 | |||
| 54 | cp_steel | 119 | 2.27% | 98 | 2.47% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | koth_sharkbay | 54 | 1.03% | 45 | 1.13% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 42 | 0.80% | 35 | 0.88% | 1.20 | 6 | 9.38% | 0.14 | |||
| 57 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 13 | 0.25% | 11 | 0.28% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | pd_mackintosh_b2 | 14 | 0.27% | 12 | 0.30% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 47 | 0.90% | 41 | 1.03% | 1.15 | 3 | 4.69% | 0.06 | |||
| 60 | koth_airfield_b10 | 17 | 0.32% | 15 | 0.38% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | pl_fountain_b3 | 29 | 0.55% | 27 | 0.68% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 36 | 0.69% | 34 | 0.86% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | pl_borneo | 313 | 5.97% | 298 | 7.52% | 1.05 | 8 | 12.50% | 0.03 | |||
| 64 | cp_fulgur | 24 | 0.46% | 23 | 0.58% | 1.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | cp_mossrock | 38 | 0.72% | 38 | 0.96% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | koth_king | 35 | 0.67% | 35 | 0.88% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 19 | 0.36% | 19 | 0.48% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | cp_cargo | 9 | 0.17% | 9 | 0.23% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 39 | 0.74% | 40 | 1.01% | 0.98 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | koth_highpass | 57 | 1.09% | 62 | 1.56% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 13 | 0.25% | 15 | 0.38% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | sd_laserfight | 13 | 0.25% | 15 | 0.38% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | cp_hightower_clusterfuck_final | 11 | 0.21% | 13 | 0.33% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 35 | 0.67% | 42 | 1.06% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 12 | 0.23% | 15 | 0.38% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | koth_namicott_j | 8 | 0.15% | 10 | 0.25% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 20 | 0.38% | 26 | 0.66% | 0.77 | 3 | 4.69% | 0.15 | |||
| 78 | arena_mw2_highrise | 18 | 0.34% | 24 | 0.61% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | koth_databank_rc4 | 8 | 0.15% | 11 | 0.28% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | koth_shitmill | 2 | 0.04% | 3 | 0.08% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | pl_phoenix | 23 | 0.44% | 35 | 0.88% | 0.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 14 | 0.27% | 25 | 0.63% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 3 | 0.06% | 6 | 0.15% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | crab_cave_v1a_ws | 1 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.05% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | cp_gorge_winter | 11 | 0.21% | 23 | 0.58% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | = | 6 | 0.11% | 13 | 0.33% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 11 | 0.21% | 28 | 0.71% | 0.39 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.09 | |||
| 88 | koth_product_final | 5 | 0.10% | 25 | 0.63% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | pl_offcenter_stage1a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 5,147 | 98.13% | 3,889 | 1.3235 | 62 | 96.88% | 0.0120 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 98 | 1.87% | 76 | 1.2895 | 2 | 3.13% | 0.0204 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 251 | ༒Azurecløudᛃ༒ |
6 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 252 | waterdrinker |
6 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 253 | the movement |
6 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 254 | DoubleABees |
6 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 255 | AJ Pup (They/Them) |
6 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 256 | movie maker |
6 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.17 | |||
| 257 | ✩serannja |
6 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 258 | dracula flow |
6 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 259 | Kobold Dungeon Master |
6 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 260 | Nyx Meredith✙ |
6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 261 | oixo |
6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 262 | Snowcen |
6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 263 | effettee |
6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 264 | deb |
6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 265 | tea |
5 | 0.10% | 17 | 0.43% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 266 | › ストラベリータイガ |
5 | 0.10% | 12 | 0.30% | 0.42 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.20 | |||
| 267 | airballer |
5 | 0.10% | 8 | 0.20% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 268 | slingo |
5 | 0.10% | 8 | 0.20% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 269 | jade5 |
5 | 0.10% | 8 | 0.20% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 270 | Swift |
5 | 0.10% | 8 | 0.20% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 271 | carrot cake |
5 | 0.10% | 7 | 0.18% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 272 | Seb |
5 | 0.10% | 7 | 0.18% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 273 | blackbunny69 (in the snow) |
5 | 0.10% | 7 | 0.18% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 274 | st6xy |
5 | 0.10% | 6 | 0.15% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 275 | Bread Makes you Fat |
5 | 0.10% | 6 | 0.15% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 276 | Random Crit Magnet |
5 | 0.10% | 6 | 0.15% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 277 | Shanque |
5 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.13% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 278 | hazel |
5 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.13% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 279 | Lemon |
5 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.13% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 280 | Yukz |
5 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.13% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 281 | Thebossdude22 |
5 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.13% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 282 | Dolly |
5 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.10% | 1.25 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.20 | |||
| 283 | AgT` Dukalicious |
5 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.10% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 284 | carter |
5 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.10% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 285 | Fire Rune |
5 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.10% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 286 | GlubGlub |
5 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.10% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 287 | Niko The Dorret |
5 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.10% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 288 | mizu |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.08% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 289 | Sandwiched |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.08% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 290 | smermermermermermermermermermer |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.08% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 291 | 4 logan 4 logan 4 logan 4 logan |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.08% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 292 | Ichibanprofen |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.08% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 293 | Jukebox Hero |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.08% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 294 | yoriick |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.08% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 295 | ganjagod_420 |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.08% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 296 | Fillenbillen |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.08% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 297 | Soter |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.08% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 298 | Goog |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.08% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 299 | Émile Driant |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 300 | MichaelBayReal |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Three-piece Cat Costume


Demo Man
Soldier
Pyro
Heavy
Scout
Spy
Medic
Engineer
Sniper
༒Azurecløudᛃ༒