Player Information| Player Profile |
|
jorg_er |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:945216472 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 15:09:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 00:49:36h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 6,860 | |
| Rank: | 1,573 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5457 (0.52*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0101 (0.0073*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 597 (411*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,094 (793*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
jorg_er's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3 (97%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 183 times | 366 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 44 times | 44 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 35 times | 140 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 27 times | 54 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 26 times | 130 |
| 6 | Destroyed a teleporter | 26 times | 52 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 25 times | 25 |
| 8 | Kill Assist - Medic | 22 times | 66 |
| 9 | Removed a Sapper | 20 times | 20 |
| 10 | Revenge | 17 times | 51 |
| 11 | Ubercharge | 14 times | 14 |
| 12 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 14 times | 14 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 12 times | 12 |
| 14 | Domination | 10 times | 50 |
| 15 | Destroyed a dispenser | 10 times | 30 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 9 times | 9 |
| 17 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 18 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 19 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 3 times | 3 |
| 21 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 22 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 23 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 53 times | -265 |
| 2 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
54 times | 17.25% | 31 | 132 | 0.23 | |
| 2 | Spy |
53 times | 16.93% | 68 | 118 | 0.58 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
51 times | 16.29% | 99 | 163 | 0.61 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
43 times | 13.74% | 51 | 119 | 0.43 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
33 times | 10.54% | 111 | 75 | 1.48 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
32 times | 10.22% | 25 | 75 | 0.33 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
18 times | 5.75% | 15 | 38 | 0.39 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
16 times | 5.11% | 6 | 22 | 0.27 | |
| 9 | Medic |
13 times | 4.15% | 2 | 39 | 0.05 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 66 | 16.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 58 | 14.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 39 | 9.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 38 | 9.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 27 | 6.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 23 | 5.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 16 | 3.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.22% | 3 | 100.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 5 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_mannhole | 10 | 2.43% | 9 | 1.13% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_frontier_final | 18 | 4.38% | 18 | 2.27% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_highwood_b19 | 6 | 1.46% | 6 | 0.76% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_king | 4 | 0.97% | 4 | 0.50% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_harvest_final | 18 | 4.38% | 23 | 2.90% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_badwater | 27 | 6.57% | 36 | 4.54% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 29 | 7.06% | 43 | 5.42% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 18 | 4.38% | 27 | 3.40% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_steel | 10 | 2.43% | 15 | 1.89% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_patagonia | 39 | 9.49% | 62 | 7.82% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_gorge_winter | 19 | 4.62% | 33 | 4.16% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_pier | 12 | 2.92% | 21 | 2.65% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_upward | 45 | 10.95% | 81 | 10.21% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_camber | 10 | 2.43% | 19 | 2.40% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 41 | 9.98% | 79 | 9.96% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_product_final | 17 | 4.14% | 35 | 4.41% | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | cp_powerhouse | 10 | 2.43% | 21 | 2.65% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 4 | 0.97% | 9 | 1.13% | 0.44 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 19 | pl_borneo | 18 | 4.38% | 45 | 5.67% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_phoenix | 6 | 1.46% | 15 | 1.89% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | cp_mossrock | 15 | 3.65% | 41 | 5.17% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 7 | 1.70% | 20 | 2.52% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 7 | 1.70% | 21 | 2.65% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_odyssey | 16 | 3.89% | 76 | 9.58% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | koth_sharkbay | 5 | 1.22% | 27 | 3.40% | 0.19 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 26 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.63% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 27 | cp_conifer | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.25% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 411 | 100.00% | 793 | 0.5183 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0073 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
10 | 2.43% | 6 | 0.76% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AprilHamer |
8 | 1.95% | 3 | 0.38% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Cy (she/her) |
8 | 1.95% | 1 | 0.13% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | lesbian gyjo truther |
8 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | oj |
7 | 1.70% | 14 | 1.77% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | +++ |
7 | 1.70% | 12 | 1.51% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | AL |
7 | 1.70% | 6 | 0.76% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Akiro |
7 | 1.70% | 1 | 0.13% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Khaki |
6 | 1.46% | 25 | 3.15% | 0.24 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | oki |
6 | 1.46% | 23 | 2.90% | 0.26 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | glassbug |
6 | 1.46% | 13 | 1.64% | 0.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | ehe:3 |
6 | 1.46% | 4 | 0.50% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | :V |
6 | 1.46% | 3 | 0.38% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | GenericBread |
5 | 1.22% | 11 | 1.39% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Pheff |
5 | 1.22% | 7 | 0.88% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | CasperBirb |
5 | 1.22% | 6 | 0.76% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | anne of gay greebles |
5 | 1.22% | 6 | 0.76% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Star Mother |
5 | 1.22% | 3 | 0.38% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Brainfreezzzzz |
5 | 1.22% | 2 | 0.25% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
jorg_er


Scout
Spy
Heavy
Demo Man
Engineer
Pyro
Soldier
Sniper
Medic
I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3)