Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lesbo Waldstein and Tager |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:143425822 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 16:50:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 00:59:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 11,652 | |
| Rank: | 548 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9181 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0153 (0.0143*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 77 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 5,023 (210*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,471 (225*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (0*) | |
Lesbo Waldstein and Tager's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (28) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 727 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Lesbo Waldstein and Tager | 4d 20:38:30h | 2026-05-07 16:57:08 | 4,847 | 5,230 | 0.93 | 67 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Bromancery of Waldstein n Tager | 0d 04:20:33h | 2025-03-20 21:49:57 | 176 | 241 | 0.73 | 10 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 52 times | 104 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 30 times | 30 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 20 times | 80 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 13 times | 13 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 6 | Destroyed a dispenser | 9 times | 27 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Destroyed a teleporter | 6 times | 12 |
| 9 | Revenge | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Domination | 4 times | 20 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 12 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| 13 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 17 times | -85 |
| 2 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
24 times | 55.81% | 158 | 149 | 1.06 | |
| 2 | Spy |
7 times | 16.28% | 28 | 32 | 0.88 | |
| 3 | Scout |
5 times | 11.63% | 4 | 16 | 0.25 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
2 times | 4.65% | 7 | 12 | 0.58 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
2 times | 4.65% | 7 | 10 | 0.70 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
2 times | 4.65% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 7 | Medic |
1 times | 2.33% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 80 | 38.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 34 | 16.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 14 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 14 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 10 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 10 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 10 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 3 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.95% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.95% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_fulgur | 9 | 4.29% | 4 | 1.78% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 10 | 4.76% | 5 | 2.22% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 21 | 10.00% | 11 | 4.89% | 1.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_upward | 18 | 8.57% | 15 | 6.67% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 19 | 9.05% | 17 | 7.56% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | O | 10 | 4.76% | 9 | 4.00% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_sharkbay | 8 | 3.81% | 8 | 3.56% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_odyssey | 5 | 2.38% | 5 | 2.22% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_snowycoast | 25 | 11.90% | 27 | 12.00% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 29 | 13.81% | 33 | 14.67% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 13 | 6.19% | 15 | 6.67% | 0.87 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.15 | |||
| 12 | pl_borneo | 31 | 14.76% | 39 | 17.33% | 0.79 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 13 | cp_mossrock | 4 | 1.90% | 8 | 3.56% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_sunshine | 3 | 1.43% | 8 | 3.56% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_rotunda | 4 | 1.90% | 15 | 6.67% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 1 | 0.48% | 6 | 2.67% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 192 | 91.43% | 215 | 0.8930 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0156 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 18 | 8.57% | 10 | 1.8000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ༒Azurecløudᛃ༒ |
7 | 3.33% | 5 | 2.22% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Pimpnutz |
7 | 3.33% | 4 | 1.78% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Old Spyce |
6 | 2.86% | 6 | 2.67% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Fredy |
6 | 2.86% | 3 | 1.33% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ethanos222 |
5 | 2.38% | 1 | 0.44% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Barry WVEV |
5 | 2.38% | 1 | 0.44% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 〠 birdland |
5 | 2.38% | 1 | 0.44% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | AprilHamer |
5 | 2.38% | 1 | 0.44% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lesbo Waldstein and Tager


Demo Man
Spy
Scout
Sniper
Pyro
Heavy
Medic
༒Azurecløudᛃ༒