Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mrmola |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:460274133 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 16:05:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 14:11:11h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_harvest_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 10,065 | |
| Rank: | 801 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4517 (0.54*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0009 (0.0009*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 3,314 (2,287*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,336 (4,272*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 53 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
mrmola's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (69) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 186 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | mrmola | 6d 14:04:36h | 2026-05-13 16:06:15 | 3,314 | 7,336 | 0.45 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | MRCHUD | 0d 00:06:35h | 2026-04-22 04:49:29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 380 times | -1900 |
| 2 | Revenge | 15 times | -45 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
318 times | 46.36% | 1,698 | 2,974 | 0.57 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
83 times | 12.10% | 116 | 290 | 0.40 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
65 times | 9.48% | 229 | 217 | 1.06 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
65 times | 9.48% | 85 | 232 | 0.37 | |
| 5 | Scout |
44 times | 6.41% | 21 | 102 | 0.21 | |
| 6 | Medic |
40 times | 5.83% | 16 | 201 | 0.08 | |
| 7 | Spy |
35 times | 5.10% | 54 | 95 | 0.57 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
23 times | 3.35% | 9 | 39 | 0.23 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
13 times | 1.90% | 2 | 12 | 0.17 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 1,452 | 63.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 149 | 6.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 128 | 5.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 75 | 3.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 50 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 49 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 40 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 39 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 33 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 31 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 9 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 5.00 | 8 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_lovely_b3 | 27 | 1.18% | 12 | 0.28% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_shitmill | 4 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vip_tfc_hunted | 15 | 0.66% | 10 | 0.23% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 0 | 11 | 0.48% | 9 | 0.21% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_blowout | 9 | 0.39% | 8 | 0.19% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 26 | 1.14% | 25 | 0.59% | 1.04 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | koth_sharkbay | 71 | 3.10% | 69 | 1.62% | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 20 | 0.87% | 20 | 0.47% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_dusker | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.02% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_camber | 30 | 1.31% | 32 | 0.75% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_airfield_b10 | 8 | 0.35% | 9 | 0.21% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 49 | 2.14% | 56 | 1.31% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 48 | 2.10% | 55 | 1.29% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_rafters_b4 | 18 | 0.79% | 21 | 0.49% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_winter_ridge | 16 | 0.70% | 19 | 0.44% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 15 | 0.66% | 19 | 0.44% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | cp_sunshine | 92 | 4.02% | 118 | 2.76% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | koth_lazarus | 13 | 0.57% | 17 | 0.40% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | cp_mossrock | 46 | 2.01% | 62 | 1.45% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_gorge_winter | 43 | 1.88% | 59 | 1.38% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 20 | 0.87% | 28 | 0.66% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 8 | 0.35% | 12 | 0.28% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | koth_product_final | 62 | 2.71% | 99 | 2.32% | 0.63 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 24 | pl_snowycoast | 38 | 1.66% | 63 | 1.47% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | koth_probed | 3 | 0.13% | 5 | 0.12% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 22 | 0.96% | 37 | 0.87% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | koth_harvest_final | 211 | 9.23% | 368 | 8.61% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | koth_lakeside_final | 63 | 2.75% | 111 | 2.60% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_pier | 65 | 2.84% | 116 | 2.72% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_phoenix | 60 | 2.62% | 108 | 2.53% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 58 | 2.54% | 109 | 2.55% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | cp_mountainlab | 9 | 0.39% | 17 | 0.40% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | pl_frontier_final | 157 | 6.86% | 302 | 7.07% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | pl_upward | 148 | 6.47% | 283 | 6.62% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | cp_powerhouse | 74 | 3.24% | 146 | 3.42% | 0.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 124 | 5.42% | 246 | 5.76% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 27 | 1.18% | 54 | 1.26% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | ctf_office | 6 | 0.26% | 12 | 0.28% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 5 | 0.22% | 10 | 0.23% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | pl_highwood_b19 | 3 | 0.13% | 6 | 0.14% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vip_idol_b13a | 2 | 0.09% | 4 | 0.09% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | koth_king | 26 | 1.14% | 55 | 1.29% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 16 | 0.70% | 34 | 0.80% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | pl_badwater | 116 | 5.07% | 255 | 5.97% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 17 | 0.74% | 38 | 0.89% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 5 | 0.22% | 11 | 0.26% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | pl_odyssey | 68 | 2.97% | 154 | 3.60% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | cp_fulgur | 34 | 1.49% | 77 | 1.80% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | koth_databank_rc4a | 4 | 0.17% | 9 | 0.21% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 20 | 0.87% | 46 | 1.08% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 10 | 0.44% | 23 | 0.54% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | koth_highpass | 36 | 1.57% | 86 | 2.01% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | pl_patagonia | 11 | 0.48% | 26 | 0.61% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | pl_borneo | 99 | 4.33% | 240 | 5.62% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 24 | 1.05% | 60 | 1.40% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | koth_rotunda | 6 | 0.26% | 16 | 0.37% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 7 | 0.31% | 20 | 0.47% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 3 | 0.13% | 9 | 0.21% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | cp_dustbowl | 7 | 0.31% | 23 | 0.54% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | koth_databank_rc3 | 2 | 0.09% | 7 | 0.16% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | pd_mackintosh_b2 | 2 | 0.09% | 8 | 0.19% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | cp_conifer | 10 | 0.44% | 45 | 1.05% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 7 | 0.31% | 34 | 0.80% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 3 | 0.13% | 16 | 0.37% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 3 | 0.13% | 17 | 0.40% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 2 | 0.09% | 12 | 0.28% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | cp_steel | 19 | 0.83% | 126 | 2.95% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | pl_badcoastbarnward_a5 | 1 | 0.04% | 9 | 0.21% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 1 | 0.04% | 12 | 0.28% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 1 | 0.04% | 23 | 0.54% | 0.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 72 | arena_mw2_highrise | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 73 | bomberman_battle_game | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.02% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 74 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 75 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 2,287 | 100.00% | 4,272 | 0.5353 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0009 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Trans Sparxie |
8 | 0.35% | 6 | 0.14% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Razzy |
8 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | FishMilk |
8 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | anne of gay greebles |
7 | 0.31% | 24 | 0.56% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | Pimpnutz |
7 | 0.31% | 18 | 0.42% | 0.39 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | skaska4 |
7 | 0.31% | 14 | 0.33% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | HackySphee |
7 | 0.31% | 13 | 0.30% | 0.54 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Celo (she/her) |
7 | 0.31% | 11 | 0.26% | 0.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | in1tiate ♀ |
7 | 0.31% | 10 | 0.23% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | Rakstar |
7 | 0.31% | 10 | 0.23% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Coronel Kittycannon |
7 | 0.31% | 9 | 0.21% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | blackbunny69 (in the snow) |
7 | 0.31% | 9 | 0.21% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | Stodihh |
7 | 0.31% | 7 | 0.16% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | walterfishing_17 |
7 | 0.31% | 7 | 0.16% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | room temperature vodka |
7 | 0.31% | 6 | 0.14% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | Kiwi |
7 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.09% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | raiku,=,e |
7 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | golden freddy |
7 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | plumpster |
7 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | mold |
6 | 0.26% | 25 | 0.59% | 0.24 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | Chloe |
6 | 0.26% | 21 | 0.49% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | Lore |
6 | 0.26% | 19 | 0.44% | 0.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | GreenBellPepper |
6 | 0.26% | 18 | 0.42% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | xwx |
6 | 0.26% | 16 | 0.37% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | Nano |
6 | 0.26% | 15 | 0.35% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | Jimmy Junction #bbqp |
6 | 0.26% | 10 | 0.23% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | GucciLynx | SSK™ |
6 | 0.26% | 10 | 0.23% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | Spaghetti |
6 | 0.26% | 9 | 0.21% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | King Lard |
6 | 0.26% | 8 | 0.19% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | Roshie |
6 | 0.26% | 8 | 0.19% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | Alabama Mamma |
6 | 0.26% | 8 | 0.19% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | Goog |
6 | 0.26% | 7 | 0.16% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | FoxBiskits |
6 | 0.26% | 7 | 0.16% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | bluehax6 |
6 | 0.26% | 6 | 0.14% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | S(he) S(hits) (Her)self |
6 | 0.26% | 6 | 0.14% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | ZAPRUDER FILMS: OFFICAL |
6 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | Kompotarna |
6 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | High bovidDragon |
6 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | garbagebaby |
6 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | Cassie |
6 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.02% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | childish |
6 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | t |
6 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | +++ |
5 | 0.22% | 22 | 0.51% | 0.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | jason hashbrown |
5 | 0.22% | 17 | 0.40% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | 14Noodles |
5 | 0.22% | 16 | 0.37% | 0.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | LunarWaves |
5 | 0.22% | 15 | 0.35% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | petzval |
5 | 0.22% | 14 | 0.33% | 0.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | Missing Lynx |
5 | 0.22% | 14 | 0.33% | 0.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | stonefruit |
5 | 0.22% | 13 | 0.30% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | BeeKeeper |
5 | 0.22% | 11 | 0.26% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mrmola


Demo Man
Pyro
Heavy
Engineer
Scout
Medic
Spy
Soldier
Sniper
Trans Sparxie