Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lucky the Clown |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:955116165 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 06:43:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 22:51:36h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_sharkbay |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,191 | |
| Rank: | 965 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7903 (0.79*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3849 (0.0053*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 460 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 1,195 (188*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,512 (239*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lucky the Clown's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 90 times | 180 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 74 times | 222 |
| 3 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 45 times | 45 |
| 4 | Ubercharge | 42 times | 42 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 26 times | 104 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 25 times | 25 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 21 times | 21 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 10 times | 50 |
| 10 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 10 times | 10 |
| 11 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 9 times | 9 |
| 12 | Revenge | 7 times | 21 |
| 13 | Domination | 7 times | 35 |
| 14 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 15 | Destroyed a dispenser | 6 times | 18 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 4 times | 4 |
| 17 | Destroyed a teleporter | 3 times | 6 |
| 18 | Removed a Sapper | 2 times | 2 |
| 19 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 20 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 21 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 9 times | -45 |
| 2 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
21 times | 26.25% | 14 | 61 | 0.23 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
14 times | 17.50% | 73 | 55 | 1.33 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
13 times | 16.25% | 36 | 33 | 1.09 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
11 times | 13.75% | 33 | 40 | 0.83 | |
| 5 | Spy |
8 times | 10.00% | 21 | 32 | 0.66 | |
| 6 | Scout |
4 times | 5.00% | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
3 times | 3.75% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
3 times | 3.75% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
3 times | 3.75% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 24 | 12.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 19 | 10.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 17 | 9.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 12 | 6.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 10 | 5.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 9 | 4.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 4 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.60% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 2 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_lakeside_final | 6 | 3.19% | 2 | 0.84% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_phoenix | 22 | 11.70% | 13 | 5.44% | 1.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_sharkbay | 52 | 27.66% | 44 | 18.41% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_upward | 21 | 11.17% | 19 | 7.95% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 22 | 11.70% | 21 | 8.79% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_badwater | 15 | 7.98% | 18 | 7.53% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_patagonia | 16 | 8.51% | 22 | 9.21% | 0.73 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | cp_rafters_b4 | 2 | 1.06% | 3 | 1.26% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 2 | 1.06% | 3 | 1.26% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 2 | 1.06% | 3 | 1.26% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 11 | 5.85% | 24 | 10.04% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_borneo | 10 | 5.32% | 27 | 11.30% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_cargo | 3 | 1.60% | 13 | 5.44% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_steel | 2 | 1.06% | 9 | 3.77% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_harvest_final | 1 | 0.53% | 5 | 2.09% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_daenam_b12 | 1 | 0.53% | 12 | 5.02% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_highpass | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.42% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 140 | 74.47% | 182 | 0.7692 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0071 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 48 | 25.53% | 57 | 0.8421 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | DoctorDoggo |
14 | 7.45% | 22 | 9.21% | 0.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Pheff |
11 | 5.85% | 6 | 2.51% | 1.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Obercooked |
6 | 3.19% | 2 | 0.84% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | FleshMask |
5 | 2.66% | 8 | 3.35% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | The Air Strike |
5 | 2.66% | 7 | 2.93% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Pepsi |
5 | 2.66% | 3 | 1.26% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | JayHawk |
5 | 2.66% | 1 | 0.42% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lucky the Clown


Medic
Engineer
Pyro
Sniper
Spy
Scout
Soldier
Heavy
Demo Man
DoctorDoggo