Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ja'barkus |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:64793613 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 07:05:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 09:56:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 16,095 | |
| Rank: | 183 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8771 (2.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1546 (0.0806*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 989 (45*) | |
| Kills: | 6,399 (558*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,409 (228*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
ja'barkus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (21) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 101 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ja'barkus | 0d 06:50:14h | 2026-05-10 07:45:48 | 615 | 256 | 2.40 | 65 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | hyperarceus | 0d 00:13:16h | 2026-04-20 17:17:21 | 11 | 9 | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | barkus | 0d 00:02:34h | 2026-04-06 01:07:32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | devontaehyunpae | 0d 00:03:13h | 2026-04-05 18:26:42 | 7 | 2 | 3.50 | 5 | 0.71 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | vanxi | 0d 00:27:50h | 2026-03-17 00:45:35 | 8 | 4 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.88 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | -vnx | 0d 01:00:10h | 2026-03-03 18:19:19 | 82 | 48 | 1.71 | 45 | 0.55 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | the owl | 0d 00:34:09h | 2026-02-20 22:59:31 | 41 | 26 | 1.58 | 19 | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | v | 0d 07:23:09h | 2026-01-28 21:31:06 | 522 | 317 | 1.65 | 208 | 0.40 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | posisora | 0d 00:40:03h | 2026-01-16 09:18:25 | 72 | 22 | 3.27 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | The Terror | 0d 00:11:27h | 2026-01-11 22:28:11 | 17 | 5 | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | DANGER!? JACKALOPE? | 0d 05:42:21h | 2026-01-10 09:38:20 | 408 | 219 | 1.86 | 40 | 0.10 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | sleepless | 0d 01:52:15h | 2025-12-19 20:21:31 | 66 | 75 | 0.88 | 13 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | lost in space miku | 0d 01:01:23h | 2025-10-10 08:04:42 | 65 | 47 | 1.38 | 24 | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | melody | 0d 01:40:50h | 2025-09-15 18:39:21 | 109 | 36 | 3.03 | 42 | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | PANDA SEXPRESS | 0d 00:19:12h | 2025-06-14 05:40:20 | 17 | 9 | 1.89 | 2 | 0.12 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | slugmageddon | 0d 01:51:20h | 2025-06-03 05:55:08 | 123 | 97 | 1.27 | 16 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 17 | sea salt | 0d 05:12:11h | 2025-05-31 09:21:32 | 474 | 239 | 1.98 | 99 | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 18 | cecil | 0d 00:04:51h | 2025-05-18 12:18:36 | 14 | 3 | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 19 | gold cloak | 0d 05:08:33h | 2025-05-06 08:32:49 | 422 | 236 | 1.79 | 165 | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 20 | fkmylife2000000 | 0d 08:11:54h | 2025-05-01 08:54:15 | 506 | 362 | 1.40 | 36 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 127 times | 254 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 45 times | 90 |
| 3 | Domination | 42 times | 210 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 37 times | 148 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 31 times | 31 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 28 times | 28 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 26 times | 52 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 21 times | 63 |
| 9 | Kill Assist - Medic | 13 times | 39 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 11 times | 55 |
| 11 | Destroyed a teleporter | 10 times | 20 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 8 times | 8 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 15 | Killed charged medic | 5 times | 5 |
| 16 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 17 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 4 times | 36 |
| 18 | Destroyed a dispenser | 4 times | 12 |
| 19 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 20 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 21 | Revenge | 2 times | 6 |
| 22 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 23 | Ubercharge | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 16 times | -48 |
| 2 | Domination | 6 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
9 times | 32.14% | 132 | 64 | 2.06 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
6 times | 21.43% | 204 | 59 | 3.46 | |
| 3 | Scout |
5 times | 17.86% | 105 | 51 | 2.06 | |
| 4 | Spy |
2 times | 7.14% | 27 | 13 | 2.08 | |
| 5 | Medic |
2 times | 7.14% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
2 times | 7.14% | 90 | 38 | 2.37 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
1 times | 3.57% | ||||
| 8 | Engineer |
1 times | 3.57% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 250 | 44.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 102 | 18.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 67 | 12.01% | 45 | 100.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 49 | 8.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 37 | 6.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 22 | 3.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_steel | 63 | 11.29% | 15 | 6.58% | 4.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_badwater | 52 | 9.32% | 14 | 6.14% | 3.71 | 3 | 6.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | pl_highwood_b19 | 68 | 12.19% | 19 | 8.33% | 3.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_borneo | 20 | 3.58% | 6 | 2.63% | 3.33 | 13 | 28.89% | 0.65 | |||
| 5 | koth_harvest_final | 24 | 4.30% | 8 | 3.51% | 3.00 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.63 | |||
| 6 | pl_patagonia | 63 | 11.29% | 23 | 10.09% | 2.74 | 4 | 8.89% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 56 | 10.04% | 21 | 9.21% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_pier | 13 | 2.33% | 5 | 2.19% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 28 | 5.02% | 12 | 5.26% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_conifer | 28 | 5.02% | 12 | 5.26% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_snowycoast | 51 | 9.14% | 25 | 10.96% | 2.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_highpass | 23 | 4.12% | 12 | 5.26% | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_frontier_final | 54 | 9.68% | 39 | 17.11% | 1.38 | 8 | 17.78% | 0.15 | |||
| 14 | cp_gorge_winter | 11 | 1.97% | 9 | 3.95% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_sharkbay | 4 | 0.72% | 8 | 3.51% | 0.50 | 2 | 4.44% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 558 | 100.00% | 228 | 2.4474 | 45 | 100.00% | 0.0806 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AprilHamer |
18 | 3.23% | 5 | 2.19% | 3.60 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | ❤ Daisy ❤ |
11 | 1.97% | 4 | 1.75% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Domino |
11 | 1.97% | 1 | 0.44% | 11.00 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | LampMan |
9 | 1.61% | 8 | 3.51% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | sheep girl estrogen ΘΔ |
9 | 1.61% | 4 | 1.75% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Cassie |
9 | 1.61% | 2 | 0.88% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Robin Suarez |
9 | 1.61% | 1 | 0.44% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | garbagebaby |
9 | 1.61% | 1 | 0.44% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
9 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | john |
8 | 1.43% | 9 | 3.95% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | darnell |
8 | 1.43% | 5 | 2.19% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Old Spyce |
8 | 1.43% | 3 | 1.32% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Nugget Man |
8 | 1.43% | 1 | 0.44% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | FrostSickel |
8 | 1.43% | 1 | 0.44% | 8.00 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | lost, (formally) |
8 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | LunarWaves |
7 | 1.25% | 6 | 2.63% | 1.17 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | Whole Biome |
7 | 1.25% | 4 | 1.75% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Exoworo |
7 | 1.25% | 3 | 1.32% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Randomguy |
7 | 1.25% | 1 | 0.44% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | A Magic can of Baked Beans |
7 | 1.25% | 1 | 0.44% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | rayz |
7 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | spimpy |
7 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Magi |
6 | 1.08% | 4 | 1.75% | 1.50 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 24 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
6 | 1.08% | 4 | 1.75% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | DARK DRAGON |
6 | 1.08% | 3 | 1.32% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | professorchaos |
6 | 1.08% | 3 | 1.32% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Razzy |
6 | 1.08% | 2 | 0.88% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Amy E. Jones |
6 | 1.08% | 2 | 0.88% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | CasperBirb |
6 | 1.08% | 1 | 0.44% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Cillian Murphy |
6 | 1.08% | 1 | 0.44% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | McMatthew |
6 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | waterbottles |
5 | 0.90% | 5 | 2.19% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | The Pepsi® Superbowl®! |
5 | 0.90% | 3 | 1.32% | 1.67 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 34 | stinkrat |
5 | 0.90% | 2 | 0.88% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | The Air Strike |
5 | 0.90% | 2 | 0.88% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | JackR |
5 | 0.90% | 2 | 0.88% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | hazel |
5 | 0.90% | 2 | 0.88% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | AꞐSꞶER MYY QUEꞨTIOꞐ |
5 | 0.90% | 2 | 0.88% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | mrmola |
5 | 0.90% | 1 | 0.44% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | mewsicle |
5 | 0.90% | 1 | 0.44% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | werm |
5 | 0.90% | 1 | 0.44% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | darn |
5 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | cookiedoe ₊˚⊹ ᰔ |
5 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ja'barkus


Sniper
Soldier
Scout
Spy
Medic
Demo Man
Heavy
Engineer
AprilHamer