Player Information| Player Profile |
|
stroodel ΘΔ |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:147374997 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 23:46:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 10:13:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 9,509 | |
| Rank: | 901 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8068 (0.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0171 (0.0199*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 2,046 (301*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,536 (319*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 6 (5*) | |
stroodel ΘΔ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 204 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | stroodel ΘΔ | 2d 09:43:50h | 2026-05-11 23:46:04 | 2,024 | 2,508 | 0.81 | 35 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | stroodel | 0d 00:29:43h | 2024-12-16 03:24:25 | 22 | 28 | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 136 times | 272 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 38 times | 38 |
| 3 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 33 times | 33 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 31 times | 31 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 22 times | 88 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 19 times | 38 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 18 times | 90 |
| 8 | Domination | 12 times | 60 |
| 9 | Revenge | 11 times | 33 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 11 times | 33 |
| 11 | Picked up the flag | 7 times | 14 |
| 12 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 13 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 4 times | 12 |
| 15 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 16 | Destroyed a teleporter | 2 times | 4 |
| 17 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 18 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
| 19 | Defended the flag | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 17 times | -85 |
| 2 | Revenge | 7 times | -21 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
29 times | 40.85% | 178 | 197 | 0.90 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
13 times | 18.31% | 29 | 29 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
9 times | 12.68% | 54 | 45 | 1.20 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
6 times | 8.45% | 12 | 15 | 0.80 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
6 times | 8.45% | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Spy |
5 times | 7.04% | 20 | 25 | 0.80 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
3 times | 4.23% | 4 | 1 | 4.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 48 | 15.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 40 | 13.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 22 | 7.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 22 | 7.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 19 | 6.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 18 | 5.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 15 | 4.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 14 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 10 | 3.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.66% | 5 | 83.33% | 0.63 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 8 | 2.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_steel | 19 | 6.31% | 11 | 3.45% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pd_mackintosh_b2 | 5 | 1.66% | 3 | 0.94% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_thundermountain_event_rc1 | 14 | 4.65% | 9 | 2.82% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_badwater | 14 | 4.65% | 10 | 3.13% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_phoenix | 19 | 6.31% | 17 | 5.33% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_odyssey | 10 | 3.32% | 9 | 2.82% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_patagonia | 33 | 10.96% | 30 | 9.40% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_borneo | 26 | 8.64% | 24 | 7.52% | 1.08 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | cp_mountainlab | 23 | 7.64% | 23 | 7.21% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_daenam_b12 | 15 | 4.98% | 15 | 4.70% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 12 | 3.99% | 12 | 3.76% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_mannhole | 4 | 1.33% | 4 | 1.25% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_sunshine | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_upward | 25 | 8.31% | 26 | 8.15% | 0.96 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 15 | koth_leveled_v1 | 24 | 7.97% | 25 | 7.84% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | cp_gorge_winter | 12 | 3.99% | 14 | 4.39% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 5 | 1.66% | 7 | 2.19% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cp_hardwood_final | 13 | 4.32% | 20 | 6.27% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | koth_highpass | 7 | 2.33% | 11 | 3.45% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | koth_rotunda | 8 | 2.66% | 14 | 4.39% | 0.57 | 4 | 66.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | koth_rio_rc7b | 5 | 1.66% | 11 | 3.45% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 4 | 1.33% | 12 | 3.76% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 1 | 0.33% | 3 | 0.94% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | arena_mw2_highrise | 1 | 0.33% | 4 | 1.25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | ctf_office | 1 | 0.33% | 5 | 1.57% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 187 | 62.13% | 201 | 0.9303 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.0053 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 114 | 37.87% | 118 | 0.9661 | 5 | 83.33% | 0.0439 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cinnamon |
21 | 6.98% | 19 | 5.96% | 1.11 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | Eyasu |
10 | 3.32% | 7 | 2.19% | 1.43 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | carrot cake |
8 | 2.66% | 6 | 1.88% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | JackR |
8 | 2.66% | 6 | 1.88% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Weirdo |
7 | 2.33% | 1 | 0.31% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | robo |
6 | 1.99% | 9 | 2.82% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Nyx |
6 | 1.99% | 1 | 0.31% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | ei |
5 | 1.66% | 5 | 1.57% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | LSTR-AV-98 |
5 | 1.66% | 4 | 1.25% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | snapchatbroccoli |
5 | 1.66% | 2 | 0.63% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Daylight |
5 | 1.66% | 2 | 0.63% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | CockRingKen |
5 | 1.66% | 1 | 0.31% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Ghera |
5 | 1.66% | 1 | 0.31% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
stroodel ΘΔ


Pyro
Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Engineer
Spy
Heavy
cinnamon