Player Information| Player Profile |
|
professorchaos |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:16515298 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 17:33:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 30d 13:00:13h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | O |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 11,222 | |
| Rank: | 611 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7105 (0.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1163 (0.1473*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,595 (169*) | |
| Kills: | 22,318 (1,147*) | |
| Deaths: | 31,413 (1,647*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (0*) | |
professorchaos's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (161) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 182 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 688 times | 1,376 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 169 times | 338 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 145 times | 145 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 133 times | 665 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 112 times | 448 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 91 times | 91 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 62 times | 124 |
| 8 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 56 times | 56 |
| 9 | Revenge | 33 times | 99 |
| 10 | Domination | 33 times | 165 |
| 11 | Destroyed a dispenser | 31 times | 93 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 23 times | 69 |
| 13 | Destroyed a teleporter | 20 times | 40 |
| 14 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 16 times | 16 |
| 15 | Kill Assist - Medic | 14 times | 42 |
| 16 | Removed a Sapper | 11 times | 11 |
| 17 | Rampage (5 kills) | 10 times | 40 |
| 18 | Killed charged medic | 8 times | 8 |
| 19 | Ubercharge | 7 times | 7 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 5 times | 5 |
| 21 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 22 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 23 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 93 times | -465 |
| 2 | Revenge | 13 times | -39 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
98 times | 27.68% | 448 | 691 | 0.65 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
69 times | 19.49% | 340 | 510 | 0.67 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
68 times | 19.21% | 256 | 268 | 0.96 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
60 times | 16.95% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
27 times | 7.63% | 71 | 111 | 0.64 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
14 times | 3.95% | 8 | 9 | 0.89 | |
| 7 | Scout |
10 times | 2.82% | 17 | 39 | 0.44 | |
| 8 | Medic |
7 times | 1.98% | 3 | 15 | 0.20 | |
| 9 | Spy |
1 times | 0.28% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 326 | 28.42% | 169 | 100.00% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 273 | 23.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 249 | 21.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 71 | 6.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 40 | 3.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 34 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 32 | 2.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 29 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 12 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 6 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_databank_rc3 | 19 | 1.66% | 13 | 0.79% | 1.46 | 10 | 5.92% | 0.53 | |||
| 2 | cp_mountainlab | 4 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.18% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 15 | 1.31% | 12 | 0.73% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 12 | 1.05% | 10 | 0.61% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 10 | 0.87% | 9 | 0.55% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_gorge_winter | 11 | 0.96% | 10 | 0.61% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_snowycoast | 22 | 1.92% | 21 | 1.28% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_mossrock | 27 | 2.35% | 27 | 1.64% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_highwood_b19 | 24 | 2.09% | 27 | 1.64% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 50 | 4.36% | 58 | 3.52% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_powerhouse | 110 | 9.59% | 132 | 8.01% | 0.83 | 31 | 18.34% | 0.28 | |||
| 12 | cp_steel | 76 | 6.63% | 92 | 5.59% | 0.83 | 4 | 2.37% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | pl_odyssey | 88 | 7.67% | 109 | 6.62% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_sharkbay | 29 | 2.53% | 36 | 2.19% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_frontier_final | 36 | 3.14% | 48 | 2.91% | 0.75 | 2 | 1.18% | 0.06 | |||
| 16 | pl_borneo | 75 | 6.54% | 104 | 6.31% | 0.72 | 11 | 6.51% | 0.15 | |||
| 17 | pl_pier | 83 | 7.24% | 117 | 7.10% | 0.71 | 7 | 4.14% | 0.08 | |||
| 18 | koth_winter_ridge | 14 | 1.22% | 20 | 1.21% | 0.70 | 7 | 4.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | pl_badwater | 44 | 3.84% | 64 | 3.89% | 0.69 | 4 | 2.37% | 0.09 | |||
| 20 | koth_lakeside_final | 25 | 2.18% | 37 | 2.25% | 0.68 | 5 | 2.96% | 0.20 | |||
| 21 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 11 | 0.96% | 17 | 1.03% | 0.65 | 1 | 0.59% | 0.09 | |||
| 22 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 58 | 5.06% | 91 | 5.53% | 0.64 | 9 | 5.33% | 0.16 | |||
| 23 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 35 | 3.05% | 55 | 3.34% | 0.64 | 13 | 7.69% | 0.37 | |||
| 24 | x | 7 | 0.61% | 11 | 0.67% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | koth_coldwash_rc5a | 8 | 0.70% | 13 | 0.79% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | cp_sunshine | 66 | 5.75% | 109 | 6.62% | 0.61 | 6 | 3.55% | 0.09 | |||
| 27 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 7 | 0.61% | 12 | 0.73% | 0.58 | 1 | 0.59% | 0.14 | |||
| 28 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 30 | 2.62% | 53 | 3.22% | 0.57 | 9 | 5.33% | 0.30 | |||
| 29 | koth_harvest_final | 22 | 1.92% | 42 | 2.55% | 0.52 | 14 | 8.28% | 0.64 | |||
| 30 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 17 | 1.48% | 33 | 2.00% | 0.52 | 2 | 1.18% | 0.12 | |||
| 31 | pl_patagonia | 15 | 1.31% | 30 | 1.82% | 0.50 | 7 | 4.14% | 0.47 | |||
| 32 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 8 | 0.70% | 16 | 0.97% | 0.50 | 4 | 2.37% | 0.50 | |||
| 33 | koth_highpass | 8 | 0.70% | 16 | 0.97% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | cp_hardwood_final | 3 | 0.26% | 6 | 0.36% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pl_upward | 24 | 2.09% | 49 | 2.98% | 0.49 | 14 | 8.28% | 0.58 | |||
| 36 | koth_blowout | 9 | 0.78% | 19 | 1.15% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | pl_phoenix | 7 | 0.61% | 15 | 0.91% | 0.47 | 5 | 2.96% | 0.71 | |||
| 38 | cp_rafters_b4 | 11 | 0.96% | 24 | 1.46% | 0.46 | 3 | 1.78% | 0.27 | |||
| 39 | cp_inferno | 2 | 0.17% | 5 | 0.30% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | cp_dustbowl | 2 | 0.17% | 5 | 0.30% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | koth_king | 16 | 1.39% | 43 | 2.61% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | koth_boardwalk | 6 | 0.52% | 21 | 1.28% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | pl_valley_b3 | 1 | 0.09% | 7 | 0.43% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | koth_rotunda | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.36% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,147 | 100.00% | 1,647 | 0.6964 | 169 | 100.00% | 0.1473 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pheff |
22 | 1.92% | 29 | 1.76% | 0.76 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | 1 asbestos fan |
20 | 1.74% | 19 | 1.15% | 1.05 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | groundbreaking rock joke |
20 | 1.74% | 11 | 0.67% | 1.82 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | CasperBirb |
17 | 1.48% | 30 | 1.82% | 0.57 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | AprilHamer |
17 | 1.48% | 12 | 0.73% | 1.42 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | oki |
15 | 1.31% | 33 | 2.00% | 0.45 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
14 | 1.22% | 15 | 0.91% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Khaki |
13 | 1.13% | 9 | 0.55% | 1.44 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | Alius |
12 | 1.05% | 45 | 2.73% | 0.27 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | mrmola |
12 | 1.05% | 11 | 0.67% | 1.09 | 4 | 4.82% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | floppy muppet |
11 | 0.96% | 8 | 0.49% | 1.38 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
11 | 0.96% | 3 | 0.18% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | IQ of 87 and a half |
10 | 0.87% | 17 | 1.03% | 0.59 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | Mooxxii |
10 | 0.87% | 5 | 0.30% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | sylph ? |
9 | 0.78% | 17 | 1.03% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
9 | 0.78% | 13 | 0.79% | 0.69 | 4 | 4.82% | 0.44 | |||
| 17 | fooled |
9 | 0.78% | 7 | 0.43% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | snapchatbroccoli |
9 | 0.78% | 4 | 0.24% | 2.25 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.22 | |||
| 19 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
9 | 0.78% | 3 | 0.18% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | いmite |
8 | 0.70% | 25 | 1.52% | 0.32 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.13 | |||
| 21 | Old Spyce |
8 | 0.70% | 14 | 0.85% | 0.57 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.38 | |||
| 22 | Adelle Krouve |
8 | 0.70% | 10 | 0.61% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Fredy |
8 | 0.70% | 6 | 0.36% | 1.33 | 6 | 7.23% | 0.75 | |||
| 24 | エイバ |
8 | 0.70% | 4 | 0.24% | 2.00 | 4 | 4.82% | 0.50 | |||
| 25 | Ham Solo Abu |
8 | 0.70% | 4 | 0.24% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | goblingamer102 |
8 | 0.70% | 3 | 0.18% | 2.67 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.38 | |||
| 27 | rat pop star |
8 | 0.70% | 1 | 0.06% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.13 | |||
| 28 | xwx |
7 | 0.61% | 15 | 0.91% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | buzz |
7 | 0.61% | 8 | 0.49% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | orange (the cat) |
7 | 0.61% | 6 | 0.36% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | in1tiate ♀ |
7 | 0.61% | 5 | 0.30% | 1.40 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.29 | |||
| 32 | Pimpnutz |
7 | 0.61% | 4 | 0.24% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Tiki |
7 | 0.61% | 4 | 0.24% | 1.75 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.29 | |||
| 34 | ANTMETALDEATH |
7 | 0.61% | 4 | 0.24% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Damon Albarn | bball.tf |
7 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.12% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Emmsyvoll |
7 | 0.61% | 1 | 0.06% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 420 Jesus |
7 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.29 | |||
| 38 | Boose |
6 | 0.52% | 27 | 1.64% | 0.22 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.17 | |||
| 39 | LunarWaves |
6 | 0.52% | 18 | 1.09% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | mary |
6 | 0.52% | 11 | 0.67% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Dr Bootycream |
6 | 0.52% | 9 | 0.55% | 0.67 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.17 | |||
| 42 | S(he) S(hits) (Her)self |
6 | 0.52% | 7 | 0.43% | 0.86 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 43 | glassbug |
6 | 0.52% | 6 | 0.36% | 1.00 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.50 | |||
| 44 | Soter |
6 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.18% | 2.00 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 45 | Marsh |
6 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.18% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | O_marr |
6 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.12% | 3.00 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.50 | |||
| 47 | stupit kit |
6 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.50 | |||
| 48 | Gaminator |
5 | 0.44% | 20 | 1.21% | 0.25 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.20 | |||
| 49 | Farr |
5 | 0.44% | 10 | 0.61% | 0.50 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.20 | |||
| 50 | tea💍 |
5 | 0.44% | 8 | 0.49% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
professorchaos


Demo Man
Sniper
Soldier
Engineer
Pyro
Heavy
Scout
Medic
Spy
Pheff