Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Master Squid |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:235289578 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 11:23:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 02:02:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_mossrock |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 13,841 | |
| Rank: | 310 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9467 (0.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0316 (0.0495*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 241 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 7,627 (202*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,056 (224*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (0*) | |
Master Squid's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (36) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 373 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 54 times | 108 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 26 times | 26 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 23 times | 92 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 21 times | 63 |
| 5 | Ubercharge | 14 times | 14 |
| 6 | Destroyed a teleporter | 12 times | 24 |
| 7 | Destroyed a dispenser | 12 times | 36 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 7 times | 35 |
| 11 | Killed charged medic | 7 times | 7 |
| 12 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 7 times | 7 |
| 13 | Capture Blocked | 7 times | 7 |
| 14 | Revenge | 5 times | 15 |
| 15 | Domination | 5 times | 25 |
| 16 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 17 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 18 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 2 times | 2 |
| 19 | Removed a Sapper | 1 times | 1 |
| 20 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 21 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 10 times | -50 |
| 2 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
24 times | 26.67% | 90 | 67 | 1.34 | |
| 2 | Scout |
13 times | 14.44% | 40 | 54 | 0.74 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
11 times | 12.22% | 10 | 17 | 0.59 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
10 times | 11.11% | 11 | 11 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
9 times | 10.00% | 11 | 7 | 1.57 | |
| 6 | Medic |
9 times | 10.00% | 4 | 22 | 0.18 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
9 times | 10.00% | 12 | 16 | 0.75 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
5 times | 5.56% | 23 | 14 | 1.64 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 71 | 35.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 35 | 17.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 18 | 8.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 17 | 8.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 5.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 11 | 5.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.45% | 10 | 100.00% | 0.91 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_rio_rc7b | 7 | 3.47% | 3 | 1.34% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_harvest_final | 23 | 11.39% | 12 | 5.36% | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_rafters_b4 | 10 | 4.95% | 7 | 3.12% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 14 | 6.93% | 11 | 4.91% | 1.27 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | cp_sunshine | 18 | 8.91% | 15 | 6.70% | 1.20 | 4 | 40.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | pl_borneo | 7 | 3.47% | 6 | 2.68% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 19 | 9.41% | 18 | 8.04% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 17 | 8.42% | 16 | 7.14% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 16 | 7.92% | 16 | 7.14% | 1.00 | 5 | 50.00% | 0.31 | |||
| 10 | cp_mossrock | 8 | 3.96% | 9 | 4.02% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_steel | 3 | 1.49% | 4 | 1.79% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_badwater | 8 | 3.96% | 11 | 4.91% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_odyssey | 32 | 15.84% | 51 | 22.77% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 9 | 4.46% | 15 | 6.70% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_highwood_b19 | 2 | 0.99% | 4 | 1.79% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 1 | 0.50% | 2 | 0.89% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_camber | 8 | 3.96% | 19 | 8.48% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cp_powerhouse | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.89% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 19 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.45% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 20 | pl_phoenix | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.89% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 168 | 83.17% | 191 | 0.8796 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0595 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 34 | 16.83% | 33 | 1.0303 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mrzoozilla |
6 | 2.97% | 2 | 0.89% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Mr. Pistachio |
6 | 2.97% | 1 | 0.45% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Pheff |
5 | 2.48% | 12 | 5.36% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | snapchatbroccoli |
5 | 2.48% | 5 | 2.23% | 1.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | dry |
5 | 2.48% | 3 | 1.34% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ClownDyke bar |
5 | 2.48% | 3 | 1.34% | 1.67 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | ebby! #snebby |
5 | 2.48% | 1 | 0.45% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Master Squid


Spy
Scout
Engineer
Demo Man
Sniper
Medic
Heavy
Pyro
mrzoozilla