Player Information| Player Profile |
|
いmite |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:121006260 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Apr. 27th, 2026 @ 16:14:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 08:06:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
46% |
| Points: | 22,638 | |
| Rank: | 42 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9165 (1.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0026 (0.0174*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 39 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 14,755 (2,128*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,699 (1,143*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (0*) | |
いmite's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (146) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 245 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 214 times | 856 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 189 times | 378 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 150 times | 150 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 134 times | 134 |
| 5 | Destroyed a teleporter | 118 times | 236 |
| 6 | Domination | 116 times | 580 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 97 times | 194 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 61 times | 183 |
| 9 | Destroyed a dispenser | 59 times | 177 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 74 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 36 times | 144 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 32 times | 160 |
| 13 | Revenge | 20 times | 60 |
| 14 | Killed charged medic | 19 times | 19 |
| 15 | Ownage (7 kills) | 15 times | 90 |
| 16 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 11 times | 77 |
| 17 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 11 times | 88 |
| 18 | Point Captured | 6 times | 30 |
| 19 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 6 times | 54 |
| 20 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
| 21 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 39 times | -117 |
| 2 | Domination | 36 times | -180 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
70 times | 98.59% | 2,067 | 1,112 | 1.86 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
1 times | 1.41% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 1,546 | 72.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 351 | 16.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 102 | 4.79% | 37 | 100.00% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 92 | 4.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 24 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_highwood_b19 | 46 | 2.16% | 10 | 0.87% | 4.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_mossrock | 47 | 2.21% | 14 | 1.22% | 3.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 22 | 1.03% | 7 | 0.61% | 3.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_fulgur | 25 | 1.17% | 8 | 0.70% | 3.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_badwater | 91 | 4.28% | 30 | 2.62% | 3.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_upward | 294 | 13.82% | 118 | 10.32% | 2.49 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | koth_blowout | 52 | 2.44% | 21 | 1.84% | 2.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_phoenix | 42 | 1.97% | 17 | 1.49% | 2.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_king | 127 | 5.97% | 52 | 4.55% | 2.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 51 | 2.40% | 21 | 1.84% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_mannhole | 28 | 1.32% | 13 | 1.14% | 2.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_highpass | 28 | 1.32% | 13 | 1.14% | 2.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_sunshine | 57 | 2.68% | 28 | 2.45% | 2.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_odyssey | 157 | 7.38% | 78 | 6.82% | 2.01 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.02 | |||
| 15 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 28 | 1.32% | 14 | 1.22% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 16 | 0.75% | 8 | 0.70% | 2.00 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | O | 14 | 0.66% | 7 | 0.61% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cp_steel | 49 | 2.30% | 25 | 2.19% | 1.96 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.02 | |||
| 19 | koth_rotunda | 31 | 1.46% | 17 | 1.49% | 1.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 84 | 3.95% | 47 | 4.11% | 1.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 33 | 1.55% | 19 | 1.66% | 1.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_borneo | 52 | 2.44% | 31 | 2.71% | 1.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | cp_gorge_winter | 48 | 2.26% | 29 | 2.54% | 1.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_patagonia | 33 | 1.55% | 20 | 1.75% | 1.65 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 25 | koth_sharkbay | 28 | 1.32% | 17 | 1.49% | 1.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_snowycoast | 36 | 1.69% | 22 | 1.92% | 1.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | cp_hardwood_final | 31 | 1.46% | 19 | 1.66% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 26 | 1.22% | 16 | 1.40% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 26 | 1.22% | 17 | 1.49% | 1.53 | 4 | 10.81% | 0.15 | |||
| 30 | pl_frontier_final | 138 | 6.48% | 91 | 7.96% | 1.52 | 4 | 10.81% | 0.03 | |||
| 31 | koth_harvest_final | 117 | 5.50% | 79 | 6.91% | 1.48 | 9 | 24.32% | 0.08 | |||
| 32 | pl_pier | 90 | 4.23% | 63 | 5.51% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | cp_powerhouse | 67 | 3.15% | 56 | 4.90% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 26 | 1.22% | 24 | 2.10% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | koth_databank_rc3 | 19 | 0.89% | 18 | 1.57% | 1.06 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.05 | |||
| 36 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 47 | 2.21% | 50 | 4.37% | 0.94 | 5 | 13.51% | 0.11 | |||
| 37 | koth_lakeside_final | 22 | 1.03% | 24 | 2.10% | 0.92 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 2,128 | 100.00% | 1,143 | 1.8618 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.0174 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | oj |
36 | 1.69% | 16 | 1.40% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
35 | 1.64% | 9 | 0.79% | 3.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
33 | 1.55% | 23 | 2.01% | 1.43 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | 1 asbestos fan |
27 | 1.27% | 10 | 0.87% | 2.70 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | Delfite |
26 | 1.22% | 6 | 0.52% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | professorchaos |
25 | 1.17% | 8 | 0.70% | 3.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Pimpnutz |
25 | 1.17% | 5 | 0.44% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | mrmola |
25 | 1.17% | 4 | 0.35% | 6.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | anne of gay greebles |
24 | 1.13% | 11 | 0.96% | 2.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Old Spyce |
24 | 1.13% | 8 | 0.70% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | kooldan |
23 | 1.08% | 5 | 0.44% | 4.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | We like older women |
23 | 1.08% | 4 | 0.35% | 5.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | LunarWaves |
21 | 0.99% | 9 | 0.79% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Orangcrempupper (she/her) |
19 | 0.89% | 7 | 0.61% | 2.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | CasperBirb |
19 | 0.89% | 4 | 0.35% | 4.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | SaltyCierra | yeag |
19 | 0.89% | 3 | 0.26% | 6.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Jellypeen#BanVolcNow |
19 | 0.89% | 1 | 0.09% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | oki |
17 | 0.80% | 18 | 1.57% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Swift |
16 | 0.75% | 15 | 1.31% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | snapchatbroccoli |
16 | 0.75% | 6 | 0.52% | 2.67 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.06 | |||
| 21 | Kompotarna |
16 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 〠 Lamb |
15 | 0.70% | 18 | 1.57% | 0.83 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.07 | |||
| 23 | AprilHamer |
15 | 0.70% | 10 | 0.87% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Spaghetti |
15 | 0.70% | 2 | 0.17% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | carnislupus |
15 | 0.70% | 2 | 0.17% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Barry WVEV |
14 | 0.66% | 7 | 0.61% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | revy |
14 | 0.66% | 4 | 0.35% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | rat pop star |
14 | 0.66% | 3 | 0.26% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Soter |
14 | 0.66% | 2 | 0.17% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | GenericBread |
14 | 0.66% | 2 | 0.17% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Cinnamon |
13 | 0.61% | 26 | 2.27% | 0.50 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.15 | |||
| 32 | Boose |
13 | 0.61% | 14 | 1.22% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Quibby |
13 | 0.61% | 12 | 1.05% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Keymaster |
13 | 0.61% | 9 | 0.79% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | JP God |
13 | 0.61% | 8 | 0.70% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Khaki |
13 | 0.61% | 7 | 0.61% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 8Z |
13 | 0.61% | 4 | 0.35% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | SunsetRadi0 |
13 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | BOP |
12 | 0.56% | 14 | 1.22% | 0.86 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.08 | |||
| 40 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
12 | 0.56% | 11 | 0.96% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | rata |
12 | 0.56% | 8 | 0.70% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | in1tiate ♀ |
12 | 0.56% | 7 | 0.61% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | rented |
12 | 0.56% | 6 | 0.52% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | R KELLY |
12 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.26% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | major boobage |
11 | 0.52% | 8 | 0.70% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Fredy |
11 | 0.52% | 7 | 0.61% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | yxel |
11 | 0.52% | 5 | 0.44% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | My dad owns Club Penguin. |
11 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.17% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Napoleon Bonaparte Gaming |
11 | 0.52% | 1 | 0.09% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | kermitcreeper(humfrey's bad) |
10 | 0.47% | 13 | 1.14% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
いmite


Spy
Soldier
oj