Player Information| Player Profile |
|
✩ remilia ✩ |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:135564474 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 03:23:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 12d 16:34:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 11,560 | |
| Rank: | 562 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7293 (0.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2544 (0.0542*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,130 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 8,371 (424*) | |
| Deaths: | 11,478 (461*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (0*) | |
✩ remilia ✩'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (19) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 629 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ✩ remilia ✩ | 11d 18:50:53h | 2026-05-11 04:28:42 | 7,615 | 10,609 | 0.72 | 2,031 | 0.27 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ✩ remi but jolly ✩ | 0d 21:43:08h | 2025-12-30 02:18:37 | 756 | 869 | 0.87 | 99 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 183 times | 366 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 53 times | 53 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 44 times | 176 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 36 times | 36 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 27 times | 54 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 46 |
| 7 | Revenge | 18 times | 54 |
| 8 | Domination | 17 times | 85 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 11 times | 55 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 11 times | 33 |
| 11 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 10 times | 10 |
| 12 | Destroyed a dispenser | 10 times | 30 |
| 13 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 14 | Destroyed a teleporter | 4 times | 8 |
| 15 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 16 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 17 | Removed a Sapper | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 29 times | -145 |
| 2 | Revenge | 6 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
44 times | 44.44% | 303 | 275 | 1.10 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
23 times | 23.23% | 37 | 77 | 0.48 | |
| 3 | Scout |
12 times | 12.12% | 15 | 28 | 0.54 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
8 times | 8.08% | 23 | 21 | 1.10 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
6 times | 6.06% | 2 | 8 | 0.25 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
5 times | 5.05% | 13 | 16 | 0.81 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
1 times | 1.01% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 260 | 61.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 39 | 9.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 21 | 4.95% | 16 | 69.57% | 0.76 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 3.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 10 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 3 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.71% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.67 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.71% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.67 | |||
| 16 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 2 | 8.70% | 1.00 | ||
| 17 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ' | 7 | 1.65% | 4 | 0.87% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_boardwalk | 12 | 2.83% | 7 | 1.52% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_patagonia | 4 | 0.94% | 3 | 0.65% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_dustbowl | 23 | 5.42% | 18 | 3.90% | 1.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_odyssey | 43 | 10.14% | 36 | 7.81% | 1.19 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | pl_camber | 28 | 6.60% | 24 | 5.21% | 1.17 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | pl_upward | 47 | 11.08% | 41 | 8.89% | 1.15 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | pl_pier | 8 | 1.89% | 7 | 1.52% | 1.14 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | pl_valley_b3 | 17 | 4.01% | 15 | 3.25% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 35 | 8.25% | 32 | 6.94% | 1.09 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | koth_harvest_final | 20 | 4.72% | 19 | 4.12% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_badwater | 35 | 8.25% | 34 | 7.38% | 1.03 | 8 | 34.78% | 0.23 | |||
| 13 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 21 | 4.95% | 21 | 4.56% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 14 | 3.30% | 14 | 3.04% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_fountain_b3 | 17 | 4.01% | 18 | 3.90% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_highpass | 23 | 5.42% | 26 | 5.64% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 5 | 1.18% | 7 | 1.52% | 0.71 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | koth_king | 7 | 1.65% | 10 | 2.17% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | cp_mountainlab | 13 | 3.07% | 19 | 4.12% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | s | 6 | 1.42% | 10 | 2.17% | 0.60 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | pl_frontier_final | 16 | 3.77% | 35 | 7.59% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 10 | 2.36% | 22 | 4.77% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | koth_lakeside_final | 3 | 0.71% | 8 | 1.74% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | cp_sunshine | 10 | 2.36% | 27 | 5.86% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.87% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 412 | 97.17% | 444 | 0.9279 | 20 | 86.96% | 0.0485 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 12 | 2.83% | 17 | 0.7059 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.2500 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Clairical Error |
15 | 3.54% | 7 | 1.52% | 2.14 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | RecklessIsCrazy |
10 | 2.36% | 1 | 0.22% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Doorsy |
8 | 1.89% | 8 | 1.74% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Kelpy |
8 | 1.89% | 8 | 1.74% | 1.00 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | Cinnamon |
8 | 1.89% | 3 | 0.65% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | big juice |
7 | 1.65% | 3 | 0.65% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | snapchatbroccoli |
7 | 1.65% | 3 | 0.65% | 2.33 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | Moosey ♡ |
7 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | petzval |
6 | 1.42% | 8 | 1.74% | 0.75 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | anne of gay greebles |
6 | 1.42% | 5 | 1.08% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | rat pop star |
6 | 1.42% | 3 | 0.65% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | GreenBellPepper |
6 | 1.42% | 3 | 0.65% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
6 | 1.42% | 3 | 0.65% | 2.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | mold |
6 | 1.42% | 3 | 0.65% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Aphropatra 64 (They/Them) |
6 | 1.42% | 1 | 0.22% | 6.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | charismaticbear |
6 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | oki |
5 | 1.18% | 10 | 2.17% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | averternal |
5 | 1.18% | 3 | 0.65% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ❤DeeDee da Skunkbunneh |
5 | 1.18% | 2 | 0.43% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | NCR Trooper Scout |
5 | 1.18% | 1 | 0.22% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | buzz |
5 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | dry |
5 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
✩ remilia ✩


Soldier
Sniper
Scout
Pyro
Demo Man
Heavy
Engineer
Clairical Error