Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ixbin |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:104526802 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 03:20:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 19:15:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 12,067 | |
| Rank: | 491 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.3275 (2.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2445 (0.1803*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 325 (55*) | |
| Kills: | 1,329 (305*) | |
| Deaths: | 571 (126*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ixbin's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 71 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 59 times | 118 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 55 times | 110 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 19 times | 19 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 19 times | 76 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 17 times | 34 |
| 6 | Domination | 16 times | 80 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 15 times | 45 |
| 8 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 14 times | 14 |
| 9 | Destroyed a teleporter | 11 times | 22 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 11 | Capture Blocked | 9 times | 9 |
| 12 | Point Captured | 7 times | 35 |
| 13 | Destroyed a dispenser | 7 times | 21 |
| 14 | Removed a Sapper | 5 times | 5 |
| 15 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 16 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 17 | Ubercharge | 4 times | 4 |
| 18 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 19 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 20 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 21 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 22 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 23 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 6 times | -18 |
| 2 | Domination | 3 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
23 times | 20.91% | 46 | 21 | 2.19 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
22 times | 20.00% | 74 | 30 | 2.47 | |
| 3 | Scout |
18 times | 16.36% | 43 | 20 | 2.15 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
14 times | 12.73% | 68 | 21 | 3.24 | |
| 5 | Spy |
11 times | 10.00% | 32 | 14 | 2.29 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
7 times | 6.36% | 10 | 2 | 5.00 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
6 times | 5.45% | 25 | 7 | 3.57 | |
| 8 | Medic |
6 times | 5.45% | 6 | 10 | 0.60 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
3 times | 2.73% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 65 | 21.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 65 | 21.31% | 55 | 100.00% | 0.85 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 38 | 12.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 27 | 8.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 19 | 6.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 17 | 5.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 2 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 12 | 3.93% | 2 | 1.59% | 6.00 | 4 | 7.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | cp_cargo | 6 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_upward | 15 | 4.92% | 4 | 3.17% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | plr_harvest_tower_b1 | 20 | 6.56% | 6 | 4.76% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 32 | 10.49% | 10 | 7.94% | 3.20 | 9 | 16.36% | 0.28 | |||
| 6 | cp_mossrock | 3 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 41 | 13.44% | 15 | 11.90% | 2.73 | 14 | 25.45% | 0.34 | |||
| 8 | : | 32 | 10.49% | 12 | 9.52% | 2.67 | 27 | 49.09% | 0.84 | |||
| 9 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 36 | 11.80% | 15 | 11.90% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_mountainlab | 29 | 9.51% | 13 | 10.32% | 2.23 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | ctf_helltrain_event | 13 | 4.26% | 6 | 4.76% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | cp_rafters_b4 | 4 | 1.31% | 2 | 1.59% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 27 | 8.85% | 14 | 11.11% | 1.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_steel | 11 | 3.61% | 6 | 4.76% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_harvest_final | 6 | 1.97% | 4 | 3.17% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 17 | 5.57% | 17 | 13.49% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 299 | 98.03% | 126 | 2.3730 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.1839 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 6 | 1.97% | 0 | 6.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Daz |
9 | 2.95% | 3 | 2.38% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Pepsi |
9 | 2.95% | 2 | 1.59% | 4.50 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | Maynard Conagher |
9 | 2.95% | 1 | 0.79% | 9.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | oki |
8 | 2.62% | 6 | 4.76% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Captain Theirlock |
8 | 2.62% | 1 | 0.79% | 8.00 | 7 | 24.14% | 0.88 | |||
| 6 | いmite |
8 | 2.62% | 1 | 0.79% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | bgoblin of nutsville |
7 | 2.30% | 1 | 0.79% | 7.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | TORONTOTOKYO |
6 | 1.97% | 3 | 2.38% | 2.00 | 5 | 17.24% | 0.83 | |||
| 9 | Khaki |
6 | 1.97% | 2 | 1.59% | 3.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | rice pudding |
6 | 1.97% | 1 | 0.79% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | El Hijo de Chris P Cocker |
5 | 1.64% | 4 | 3.17% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | carter |
5 | 1.64% | 4 | 3.17% | 1.25 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | thwomp |
5 | 1.64% | 2 | 1.59% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1 asbestos fan |
5 | 1.64% | 2 | 1.59% | 2.50 | 5 | 17.24% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | sylph ? |
5 | 1.64% | 2 | 1.59% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Wynter |
5 | 1.64% | 1 | 0.79% | 5.00 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.40 | |||
| 17 | TapWater |
5 | 1.64% | 1 | 0.79% | 5.00 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.40 | |||
| 18 | oixo |
5 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 10.34% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ixbin

Demo Man
Soldier
Scout
Sniper
Spy
Engineer
Pyro
Medic
Heavy
Daz