Player Information| Player Profile |
|
RedSkittle |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:629174375 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 04:49:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 17:35:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_shoreleave_rc2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 5,620 | |
| Rank: | 1,912 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5547 (0.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0285 (0.0056*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 492 (179*) | |
| Deaths: | 887 (291*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
RedSkittle's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 61 times | 122 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 31 times | 31 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 23 times | 92 |
| 4 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 15 times | 15 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 15 times | 15 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 6 times | 30 |
| 8 | Revenge | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Destroyed a dispenser | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Domination | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | Destroyed a teleporter | 2 times | 4 |
| 12 | Picked up the flag | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | Dropped the flag (on death) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Defended the flag | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 18 times | -90 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
20 times | 66.67% | 143 | 211 | 0.68 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
5 times | 16.67% | 7 | 10 | 0.70 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
4 times | 13.33% | 20 | 55 | 0.36 | |
| 4 | Scout |
1 times | 3.33% | 3 | 5 | 0.60 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 109 | 60.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 19 | 10.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 8.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 12 | 6.70% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 5.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 2 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_databank_rc3 | 2 | 1.12% | 1 | 0.34% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_upward | 2 | 1.12% | 1 | 0.34% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_steel | 19 | 10.61% | 16 | 5.50% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_coaster | 7 | 3.91% | 6 | 2.06% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 9 | 5.03% | 8 | 2.75% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_shitmill | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_cow_b2 | 14 | 7.82% | 15 | 5.15% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | plr_harvest_tower_b1 | 24 | 13.41% | 26 | 8.93% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 10 | 5.59% | 13 | 4.47% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_highpass | 13 | 7.26% | 18 | 6.19% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ctf_helltrain_event | 9 | 5.03% | 13 | 4.47% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | cp_sunshine | 16 | 8.94% | 28 | 9.62% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | arena_mw2_highrise | 6 | 3.35% | 11 | 3.78% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 8 | 4.47% | 15 | 5.15% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 14 | 7.82% | 33 | 11.34% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_king | 10 | 5.59% | 24 | 8.25% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_frontier_final | 7 | 3.91% | 26 | 8.93% | 0.27 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 2 | 1.12% | 8 | 2.75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | koth_winter_ridge | 5 | 2.79% | 24 | 8.25% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | tow_phoneyland_b1_15 | 1 | 0.56% | 5 | 1.72% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 175 | 97.77% | 289 | 0.6055 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0057 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 4 | 2.23% | 2 | 2.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Bubsy 3 and a half D |
5 | 2.79% | 10 | 3.44% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ✩serannja |
5 | 2.79% | 3 | 1.03% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | banana cannon |
5 | 2.79% | 2 | 0.69% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
RedSkittle


Soldier
Sniper
Pyro
Scout
Bubsy 3 and a half D