Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TheHunter |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:55281322 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 22:00:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 10:40:50h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_dryfield_rc2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 18,212 | |
| Rank: | 113 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8605 (2.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0540 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 152 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 2,815 (452*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,513 (222*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 34 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TheHunter's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (22) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 185 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 152 times | 304 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 53 times | 212 |
| 3 | Domination | 45 times | 225 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 32 times | 32 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 23 times | 46 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 21 times | 21 |
| 7 | Destroyed a dispenser | 17 times | 51 |
| 8 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 16 times | 16 |
| 9 | Destroyed a teleporter | 14 times | 28 |
| 10 | Kill Assist - Medic | 12 times | 36 |
| 11 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 12 times | 12 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 36 |
| 13 | Point Captured | 9 times | 45 |
| 14 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 15 | Ubercharge | 7 times | 7 |
| 16 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 5 times | 5 |
| 18 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 19 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 20 | Revenge | 2 times | 6 |
| 21 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 22 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 18 times | -54 |
| 2 | Domination | 3 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
7 times | 17.95% | 97 | 38 | 2.55 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
7 times | 17.95% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
6 times | 15.38% | 77 | 53 | 1.45 | |
| 4 | Spy |
5 times | 12.82% | 61 | 43 | 1.42 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
5 times | 12.82% | 115 | 55 | 2.09 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
3 times | 7.69% | 67 | 15 | 4.47 | |
| 7 | Medic |
3 times | 7.69% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 8 | Scout |
2 times | 5.13% | 29 | 11 | 2.64 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
1 times | 2.56% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 54 | 11.95% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 48 | 10.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 47 | 10.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 30 | 6.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 28 | 6.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 27 | 5.97% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 27 | 5.97% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 25 | 5.53% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 25 | 5.53% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 16 | 3.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 14 | 3.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.99% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.11% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.11% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.11% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.66% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.66% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_camber | 78 | 17.26% | 11 | 4.95% | 7.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_odyssey | 28 | 6.19% | 11 | 4.95% | 2.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 15 | 3.32% | 6 | 2.70% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_badwater | 53 | 11.73% | 22 | 9.91% | 2.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_patagonia | 25 | 5.53% | 11 | 4.95% | 2.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 56 | 12.39% | 25 | 11.26% | 2.24 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_harvest_final | 27 | 5.97% | 13 | 5.86% | 2.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_borneo | 66 | 14.60% | 35 | 15.77% | 1.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 12 | 2.65% | 7 | 3.15% | 1.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 16 | 3.54% | 10 | 4.50% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_steel | 27 | 5.97% | 18 | 8.11% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | cp_powerhouse | 22 | 4.87% | 18 | 8.11% | 1.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_frontier_final | 6 | 1.33% | 7 | 3.15% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_snowycoast | 18 | 3.98% | 23 | 10.36% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_lovely_b3 | 3 | 0.66% | 5 | 2.25% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 344 | 76.11% | 170 | 2.0235 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 108 | 23.89% | 52 | 2.0769 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Whole Biome |
12 | 2.65% | 5 | 2.25% | 2.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Missing Lynx |
12 | 2.65% | 4 | 1.80% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Wyntrie |
10 | 2.21% | 2 | 0.90% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | woppygold |
10 | 2.21% | 2 | 0.90% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
10 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
9 | 1.99% | 7 | 3.15% | 1.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | PirateJet |
9 | 1.99% | 3 | 1.35% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Merasmus'1MannCult |
9 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | glassbug |
8 | 1.77% | 3 | 1.35% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | mary |
7 | 1.55% | 7 | 3.15% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Lore |
7 | 1.55% | 4 | 1.80% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | stupid dumb cat |
7 | 1.55% | 4 | 1.80% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | TheLoyalLemur9 |
7 | 1.55% | 1 | 0.45% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | JackR |
6 | 1.33% | 8 | 3.60% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | a bag of mustard and water |
6 | 1.33% | 6 | 2.70% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | DonoFish 中国人 |
6 | 1.33% | 4 | 1.80% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | oki |
6 | 1.33% | 3 | 1.35% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | GenericBread |
6 | 1.33% | 3 | 1.35% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Pimpnutz |
6 | 1.33% | 2 | 0.90% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ✰Skizzy✰ |
6 | 1.33% | 1 | 0.45% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | HackySphee |
6 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Chlob |
6 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | carnislupus |
6 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
5 | 1.11% | 6 | 2.70% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | obstagoon gaming |
5 | 1.11% | 4 | 1.80% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | cky |
5 | 1.11% | 3 | 1.35% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | grobdor |
5 | 1.11% | 2 | 0.90% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | dove gummies #addwutville |
5 | 1.11% | 1 | 0.45% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | rata |
5 | 1.11% | 1 | 0.45% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | kamnosta |
5 | 1.11% | 1 | 0.45% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Sgt. Tinkle Bottoms |
5 | 1.11% | 1 | 0.45% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | foxyjune12 |
5 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Jovial Merryment |
5 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | jorg_er |
5 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | VG |
5 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TheHunter


Heavy
Engineer
Pyro
Spy
Demo Man
Soldier
Medic
Scout
Sniper
Whole Biome