Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Beast King Liione |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:78174446 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 05:22:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 20:49:06h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_lakeside_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 13,943 | |
| Rank: | 303 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5171 (1.48*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,687 (297*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,112 (201*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Beast King Liione's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 113 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Ubercharge | 208 times | 208 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 159 times | 318 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 48 times | 144 |
| 4 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 47 times | 47 |
| 5 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 37 times | 37 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 26 times | 26 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 24 times | 24 |
| 8 | Domination | 19 times | 95 |
| 9 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 18 times | 72 |
| 10 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 17 times | 17 |
| 11 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 12 | Removed a Sapper | 14 times | 14 |
| 13 | Point Captured | 10 times | 50 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 10 times | 30 |
| 15 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 16 | Destroyed a teleporter | 8 times | 16 |
| 17 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 18 | Picked up the flag | 3 times | 6 |
| 19 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 20 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 21 | Dropped the flag (on death) | 2 times | 0 |
| 22 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 23 | Dropped the flag (while alive) | 1 times | -2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
| 2 | Domination | 3 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
23 times | 31.08% | 122 | 81 | 1.51 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
18 times | 24.32% | 80 | 39 | 2.05 | |
| 3 | Medic |
12 times | 16.22% | 1 | 23 | 0.04 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
9 times | 12.16% | 78 | 38 | 2.05 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
6 times | 8.11% | 9 | 7 | 1.29 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
3 times | 4.05% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
2 times | 2.70% | 4 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 8 | Spy |
1 times | 1.35% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 88 | 29.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 72 | 24.24% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 25 | 8.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 21 | 7.07% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 19 | 6.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 16 | 5.39% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 14 | 4.71% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.01% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.01% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.01% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.01% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_valley_b3 | 17 | 5.72% | 4 | 1.99% | 4.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 52 | 17.51% | 16 | 7.96% | 3.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 22 | 7.41% | 9 | 4.48% | 2.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_harvest_final | 22 | 7.41% | 10 | 4.98% | 2.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 21 | 7.07% | 10 | 4.98% | 2.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ctf_office | 8 | 2.69% | 4 | 1.99% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 16 | 5.39% | 9 | 4.48% | 1.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_camber | 21 | 7.07% | 14 | 6.97% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_gorge_winter | 12 | 4.04% | 8 | 3.98% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_boostwater | 23 | 7.74% | 16 | 7.96% | 1.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_lakeside_final | 25 | 8.42% | 19 | 9.45% | 1.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 7 | 2.36% | 6 | 2.99% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_mountainlab | 11 | 3.70% | 10 | 4.98% | 1.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 12 | 4.04% | 11 | 5.47% | 1.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_product_final | 7 | 2.36% | 8 | 3.98% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 11 | 3.70% | 21 | 10.45% | 0.52 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | arena_mw2_highrise | 4 | 1.35% | 8 | 3.98% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cp_mossrock | 5 | 1.68% | 12 | 5.97% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_snowycoast | 1 | 0.34% | 6 | 2.99% | 0.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 297 | 100.00% | 201 | 1.4776 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Froglock |
8 | 2.69% | 4 | 1.99% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | The Pepsi® Superbowl®! |
8 | 2.69% | 3 | 1.49% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | El Hijo de Chris P Cocker |
7 | 2.36% | 4 | 1.99% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Baconater |
7 | 2.36% | 1 | 0.50% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | june |
6 | 2.02% | 8 | 3.98% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Polyester |
6 | 2.02% | 5 | 2.49% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
6 | 2.02% | 4 | 1.99% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Vault ▹ ◇ ◃ |
6 | 2.02% | 3 | 1.49% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | iced coffee enjoyer |
6 | 2.02% | 1 | 0.50% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | stupid dumb cat |
6 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | SmudgeAlittlelessthanusual |
5 | 1.68% | 4 | 1.99% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Clairical Error |
5 | 1.68% | 1 | 0.50% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | TautestBeef |
5 | 1.68% | 1 | 0.50% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | carter |
5 | 1.68% | 1 | 0.50% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Icarus |
5 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Beast King Liione


Pyro
Engineer
Medic
Soldier
Demo Man
Heavy
Sniper
Spy
Froglock